England Athletics SW Cross Country Championships 2019


England Athletics SW Cross Country Championships 2019 - showing 710 entries of 710
Race No FirstnameLastname Club
HannahBlundyWells City Harriers
MaxHefferPoole Athletic
darrenGarmanBristol and West AC
JohnPritchardNewquay & Par AC
JosephDonworthFrome Running Club
BELLAREESNew Forest Junior AC Wiltshire
MaisieMcCallaSwindon Harriers
Lauren EastBournemouth AC
GeorgeThomasNorth Devon AC
RhiannonWooldridgeNewquay Road Runners
JennyReayExmouth Harriers
SallyRichardsClevedon AC
LucyTothillSwansea Harriers
CliveRichardsClevedon AC
EmmaHinesChippenham Harriers
AbiGreensladeExeter Harriers
RichardLarcombeCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
FinlayDownesYeovil Olympiads AC
BethanFrancisAvon Valley Runners
William CheekNorth Somerset AC
Kelly-MarieMarshSwindon Harriers
FreyaBuglassAvon Valley Runners
NeveEastBournemouth AC
AlecWoodsSouth West Veterans AC
ElizabethHealTaunton AC
TommyHummelWells City Harriers
DanThomasCheltenham and County Harriers
CharlieHagueExeter Harriers
Helen]AmbrosenBournemouth AC
IsabelHallettNorth Somerset AC
BethLinesNewquay & Par AC
JamesHealTaunton AC
LeytonFinn
GaryMacAlisterAvon Valley Runners
JosephineHallettNorth Somerset AC
JocelynCotterillTeam Bath Athletic Club
NoahHealTaunton AC
RyanReedTaunton AC
KarenHackerChippenham Harriers
ThomasHealTaunton AC
ScottWatkinsBristol and West AC
JasonScottRunning for Time
JamesPugsleyBideford AAC
CatrionaEdingtonMarlborough & District Junior AC
JonathanKershawCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
SarahEverittBristol and West AC
RobGrubbClevedon AC
ArchieMallettCornwall AC
KatieNewSwindon Harriers
EricaDunstoneChippenham Harriers
CordulaHurcumChippenham Harriers
SimonWildburPoole AC
IsobelCotterillTeam Bath Athletic Club
CharlotteBrownTaunton AC
KerrieShanleyNewquay & Par AC
OttoCoppingTeam Bath Athletic Club
Hannah Claydon Swindon Harriers
jennadymondCornwall AC
MattCrockerClevedon AC
OwenLythellAvon Valley Runners
KateDrewTaunton AC
SethHall NunnDorchester AC
MadeleineJohnsonWimborne AC
KIZZYDYMONDCornwall AC
kirstieboothTaunton AC
KylePearsonNorth Devon AC
IsabelleLeighCornwall AC
TobyWatsonWells City Harriers
LukePascoeExeter Harriers
SophieCapelSwindon Harriers
AidanDanielUniversity of Birmingham AC and Cross Country Club
ChoireListerCornwall AC
LilyBatesTorbay AAC
WilliamWrightNewquay & Par AC
MichelleMaxwellChippenham Harriers
FernKimberPoole Runners
TomSlatteryCornwall AC
JordanChannonTavistock Run Project
ThomasNichollsSwindon Harriers
ImogenWoodCornwall AC
HarryMaxwell Team Bath Athletic Club
SophieCarratt
JacquelineRockliffeAvon Valley Runners
PaulStevensSt Austell Running Club
MarthaNealNewton Abbot AC
LukeCarratt
AdamEdwardsChippenham Harriers
Robin PhillipsWestbury Harriers
ChrisMaxwell Team Bath Athletic Club
BenDayerTaunton AC
HarleyCoombesCornwall AC
HannahFairchildWimborne AC
MatildaRiggottTavistock AC
DavidLeeTaunton AC
EthanCrowleyPOOLE A.C
JackDayerTaunton AC
FlynnJenningsBideford AAC
LucindaYarwoodCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
Mike MewseWestbury Harriers
FlorenceRiggottTavistock Athletics Club
AlwynRoyallChippenham Harriers
DavidGeorgeWestbury Harriers
TomFullerWimborne AC
BarleyHollowayCornwall AC
MelodyCreberNew Forest Junior AC
JordanBullockChippenham Harriers
KevinOLearyCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
CallumCrawfordExeter Harriers
AmeliaRiggottTavistock AC
SamGoodchildCornwall AC
franklynyoungWinchester & District AC
LewisBaconRunning for Time
WilliamRussellTavistock AC
JoeGoddenPoole Runners
PoppyBurton-DickieNorth Somerset AC
JocelynEcclestonCornwall AC
SophieWrenNorth Devon AC
DanielJonesTeam Bath Athletic Club
ImogenTannerIndependent Intelligent Fitness
IsaacRoutledgeCity of Salisbury AC & RC
Stuart HeathClevedon AC
DanielleRawsonNewquay Road Runners
LiamHallowsErme Valley Harriers
RobinPhillipsRunning for Time
Chloe OlfordNewton Abbot AC
JackHarveyWells City Harriers
AndrewWattBristol and West AC
Bonnie MillsNorth Somerset Athletics Club
chrisrimmerTavistock Run Project
JimColeTavistock Run Project
AndrewPowerTaunton AC
FrancescaRawlingsClevedon AC
PaigeQuinnTorbay athletic club
EmmaSteptoCornwall AC
WilliamWhiteTavistock AC
OliviaGloverCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
MatthewRailtonCornwall AC
EvieFuller
joePonterTaunton AC
ClaireMullaneyCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
EthanTurner Taunton AC
KirstyDrewettBournemouth AC
RebeccabenneyCornwall AC
ChrisMapleCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
JagoSmithWimborne AC
SerenaO'ConnorPoole Runners
samponterTaunton AC
DylanDaymanNorth Devon AC
JoeMiltonAvon Valley Runners
FinnPerham Cornwall AC
JIMPORTUSNewton Abbot AC
EllieDayman North Devon AC
EllaSpencerSwindon Harriers
MaryKnowlesNewquay & Par AC
JackWilkinsonNorth Somerset AC
ChrisRoxburghAvon Valley Runners
Jamie LeighRoseWells City Harriers
JamesBallardCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
RichardWadeBournemouth AC
TillyMcdowellTavistock AC
ArchieTylerYeovil Olympiads AC
JosieRatcliffTorbay AAC
Denisevon RoretzCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
PhilBurdenTaunton AC
LouisePriceBournemouth AC
LisaHallettRunning for Time
LukeMurrayClevedon AC
miaratcliffTorbay AAC
ArchiedowsonTaunton AC
IanGronwaltPB Running Club
Stella PopeCornwall AC
HelenCarltonCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
AlexParsonsTeam Bath Athletic Club
Eliza BanburyNorth Devon AC
GeorginaStokesPoole Runners
AprilHoggNewquay Road Runners
AnnaCurtisSwindon Harriers
KeiraDevereuxNorth Somerset AC
RyanHanleyCornwall AC
CallumRYRIEErme Valley Harriers
TomBennettExeter Harriers
JayneWadeLittledown Harriers
Jack ClotworthyRunning for Time
GeorgiaWoodBournemouth AC
SimonHearnBournemouth AC
SomersetHansonNorth Somerset Athletics Club
TayaDeeHighworth RC
BlytheJonesNorth Somerset AC
Jacob PickeringCHELTENHAM HARRIERS
AstridThomasNewton Abbot AC
LewisGreenAvon Valley Runners
JamieWilliamsCity Of Plymouth AC
LukeHansonSouth West Veterans AC
IsabelleTaylorPoole AC
AliceBridger MoralesNorth Somerset AC
LucyAcottMendip Athletic Club
LisaMilnerCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
BenMacAlisterAvon Valley Runners
LindaRobsonCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
KiyaDeeHighworth RC
JoanneGallagherClevedon AC
IndiaIbbotsonTeam Bath Athletic Club
CallumChoulesNorth Devon AC
JoeDixTavistock AC
SerenaReadTeam Bath Athletic Club
AndrewDuncanChippenham Harriers
PhilipReeseDORSET DODDLERS RC
ConnorTreriseCornwall AC
LydiaAttwellStroud & District AC
Abigail JoseCornwall AC
Floyd RatcliffeMile High
LouisRatcliffeCornwall AC
AMELIAREYNOLDSBournemouth AC
SamGentryNorth Somerset AC
EwanDixTavistock AC
PaulWHEARCornwall AC
GeorgeMitchellCornwall AC
GeorginaBurrowsWells City Harriers
AndrewParkhillPoole Runners
RICHARD NOBLEWestbury Harriers
LaraDixTavistock Athletics Club
dawnoramSwindon Harriers
CallumWilliamsErne valley harriers
AidanNobleYate & District AC
DanielMaydewWells City Harriers
James Mckibbin North Devon AC, South Molton Strugglers
LukeBuckCirencester AC
MerrynHiltonStroud & District AC
JamesDonaldTeam Bath Athletic Club
OliverSmartTavistock Run Project
ChristopherKirwinTorbay AAC
EliotBallTeam Bath Athletic Club
LitaShortPoole Runners
BenLloydYeovil Olympiads AC
MackenzieO'DeaYeovil Olympiads AC
BlakeWilliamsNewquay & Par AC
MeganHockingPoole Runners
JamesLarkinTorbay AAC
AmyNichollsBristol and West AC
SimonWilliamsNewquay & Par AC
FlorenceSiderfinNew Forest Junior AC
Sarah HoskinMile High
MollyThomasBristol and West AC
PaulGardinerChippenham Harriers
Edward SmartTavistock Run Project
ElenRuckWestbury Harriers
SamuelHartTorbay AAC
ClaraHorswellTorbay Tri Club
MaddyTonkinSwindon Harriers
KatieharriesExeter Harriers
Verity TankCity Of Plymouth AC
NancyTaylor Poole AC
IanGrahamBournemouth AC
corrinejonesWestbury Harriers
LeoRiggsPoole AC
CalebPirieNorth Devon AC
SkyePirieNorth Devon AC
paulaFarrellAvon Valley Runners
clementineleeWestbury Harriers
EdwinLangleyPoole Athletic Club
PerranLuteyNewquay & Par AC
Mark Jenkin Bideford AAC
AlysWithersNorth Somerset AC
JamesHortonCornwall AC
GeorgeBloomfieldSouth Glos AC
JayhuntBristol and West AC
JackGunningSwindon Harriers
CharlieLaddTAC
CharlieLukeCornwall athletics club
SarahGrahamWimborne AC
CalebEtheridgeCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
HeatherFellTavistock AC
MaxWatsonTaunton AC
ThomasLangleyPoole AC
WilliamScottNorth Somerset AC
ConnieFrithNewquay & Par AC
EthanPierceSwindon Harriers
AmeliaHonorWestbury Harriers
HarrybloomfieldSouth Glos Athletics Club
ZoehuntBristol & West AC
TallulahWatsonTaunton AC
WILLFrithNewquay & Par AC
JohnnyLivingstoneExeter Harriers
Ellie HobbsWestbury Harriers
DaisySearsCity of Salisbury AC & RC
LillyJonesNew Forest Junior AC
TheaPiercyMendip Athletic Club
BertieRoweExeter Harriers
HollyReidCity Of Plymouth AC
charlotteboardmanCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
ScarlettLivingstoneExeter Harriers
Archie Pierce Swindon Harriers
RobertJonesNew Forest Junior AC
JasmineStoneExeter Harriers
shaunmckernanTorbay Tri Club
PhilipWylieCheltenham and County Harriers
WilliamLaddTaunton AC
JosephSandifordNorth Somerset AC
SamGammonHoniton RC
Katie Phillpotts Poole Runners
DaisyRoweExeter Harriers
ColinSnookCornwall AC
AlexanderCoxDorchester AC
RhiannonPatonWelsh Anglo Athletes, Westbury Harriers
emilywhitakerWestbury Harriers
TimWookeyClevedon AC
AlexanderBuroNorth Somerset AC
AndrewSandifordWeston Athletic Club
olivercappsExeter Harriers
HannahHobbsWestbury Harriers
PeterWheddonClevedon AC
tobycappsExeter Harriers
HamishJamesNorth Devon AC
LukePriorAldershot Farnham & District
Millie AyresNorth Devon AC
FelicityLowewestbury harriers
RebeccaBeckAvon Valley Runners
NatalieGriffithsBristol and West AC
NaryaniCosta JafrateChippenham Harriers
AnnetteLewisPoole Runners
Estelle Lowewestbury harriers
HollyNewman Avon Valley Runners
RachelLevinsohnCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
JedBartlettClevedon AC
OliverSquiresNew Forest Junior AC
LaurenWebsterNewquay & Par AC
TobyGarrickSidmouth Running Club
AndrewChambersBristol and West AC
emmafisherYeovil Olympiads AC
AlexanderBlyTorbay AAC
DavidEagonBristol and West AC
JackLongstaffBristol and West AC
fredfisherTaunton AC
Charlie TrentPoole Runners
XavierBlyTorbay AAC
HollyJenkinHayle Runners
MollyCanham Exeter Harriers
jakefisherTaunton AC
RohanArcherChippenham Harriers
SebastianBlyTorbay AAC
MollyMarvinOkehampton RC
SteveWoodClevedon AC
skyefisherYeovil Olympiads AC
StuartHollowayCity Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club
AilisTemple-ThurstonBideford AAC
Emily TrentPoole Runners
JacobWebbCornwall AC
WillCrudgingtonTeam Bath Athletic Club
arthurfisherwells city harriers
MacyNoadWells City Harriers
GraceDavidsonNewquay & Par AC
JanineKemmCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
OwainJonesBristol and West AC
FrederickWebbTeam Bath Athletic Club
RobOrtonBodmin Road Runners
RuthThomCity Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club
MiaNoadWells City Harriers
SimonByrneSwindon Harriers
OliverAndrewsNorth Somerset AC
FelixRusbyWells City Harriers
AshiaWilsonPoole AC
MylesBegleyTorbay AAC
VeryanCranstonAvon Valley Runners
WilliamBrodiePoole Runners
TobyBakerTeam Bath Athletic Club
OrliCranston Avon Valley Runners
MillieSmallPoole Runners
MalinCranstonAvon Valley Runners
RobertRawlesWimborne AC
EmmaPaullHayle Runners
MaxDavisAvon Valley Runners
OliverRawlesWimborne AC
MarieLochrieClevedon AC
Alexandra DoorEgdon Heath Harriers
DanielTitheradgeBristol and West AC
THOMASNEWMANBristol and West AC
SimonMarchantSouthville Running Club
Michael Johnson Wimborne AC
ChristopherDaviesClevedon AC
Finlay NunnPoole Runners
TomCartheyFalmouth RRC
Harry HefferPoole AC
Imogen RawlesWimborne AC
DonnaDaviesClevedon AC
TheaPiercyMendip Athletic Club
DaisyDavisAvon Valley Runners
HelenBallClevedon AC
LukeHopperNewquay & Par AC
EddieOGormanCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
CleoPerryErme Valley Harriers
SorrellWalshBristol and West AC
GracehorswellWestbury Harriers
FreyaPerkinCornwall AC
LexieBullStroud & District AC
ThomasDartonSouth Glos AC
AlbertoBeltranBristol and West AC
NeilBennettExeter Harriers
CharlotteWarrenWestbury Harriers
PaulSmithCornwall AC
XanthePerkinCornwall AC
HollyBiggerWells City Harriers
HollyLeman-LiberalTorbay AAC
CharlesBroadhurstNorth Somerset AC
SamPridayOkehampton RC
KateWilkinsonPoole Runners
AbbiOscroftNorth Devon AC
PiperHaffendenTavistock AC
SeanEdwardsBournemouth AC
IanLukePoole Runners
ThomasPridayOkehampton RC
DextertownsendYeovil olympiads
JonathanGoodlandBristol and West AC
rebeccapierceTeam Bath Athletic Club
EmilyShawWimborne AC
IsaacLongmanNorth Somerset ac
FinnPardyPoole AC
GwylymGibsonSouth West Road Runners
MadeleineStokesPoole Runners
MikoCadedduSouth West Road Runners
SophieNichollsCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
Joshua MaxwellTeam Bath Athletic Club
BeatriceKimberPoole Runners
GaryLewisClevedon AC
NeveCousinsCity Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club
HenriCotineauChippenham Harriers
PaulDavyRunning for Time
MorwennaListerCornwall AC
BenBurnsClevedon AC
DanAlsopSt Austell Running Club
MikeJurdWimborne AC
GillPearsonRunning for Time
LucyPittardYeovil Olympiads AC
DaisydaviesWells City Harriers
DebbieStarkeySt Austell Running Club
SamMillsExeter Harriers
AmiYettonPlymouth Harriers
TomHutchisonTeam Bath Athletic Club
AlexPeyton-JonesPlymouth Harriers
MichaelPenroseCity Of Plymouth AC
LexieBrownPoole AC
LukeHamleyNorth Devon AC
LukeMillsCornwall AC
NathanielWillmorePoole Runners
JoeConnorsWestbury Harriers
GretaSiakoufisTaunton AC
SusannaForsterPoole Runners
CamillaBrownPoole AC
ElizabethNortonIndependent Intelligent Fitness
SarahSwiftPoole Runners
IsaacMurrayCornwall AC
PaulHoskingAvon Valley Runners
DavidCrowtherDorchester AC
MollyGilbeyCity Of Plymouth AC
JoshSmithPoole AC
ArthurPeaseStroud & District AC
GraceCousinsCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
RobertEllisExmouth Harriers
JacobSmallPoole Runners
LottieFotheringhamCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
KatrinaEntwistleBristol and West AC
ZakClemensCornwall AC
LukeCampbellYeovil Olympiads AC
AmeliaChisnallWestbury Harriers
ChristopherOliveiraNorth Devon AC
NellGrayNewquay & Par AC
HollyNixonWimborne AC
CatherineGrovesCornwall AC
DavidWilcoxSouth West Veterans AC
TamsinChickWestbury Harriers
HannahNortonIndependent Intelligent Fitness
IsabelleSomersPoole Runners
StephanieHamilton JamesWestbury Harriers
JayDunnWimborne AC
PeterBainsBristol and West AC
AgataJecnaNewquay & Par AC
RichardDavidsonCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
JaccaCavendishSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club Bodmin
NeilTurneyBristol and West AC
MillieRedmanNorth Somerset AC
JohnnyGilbyDerby Athletic Club
LottieLiveseyWestbury Harriers
OllieCampbellNorth Somerset AC
RobbieHawkinsYeovil Olympiads AC
ErinSilvesterNorth Devon AC
JoshuaFrickerWimborne AC
BenHawkinsTaunton AC
OwenDaviesTeam Bath Athletic Club
LucySmithPoole Runners
CameronJacobsCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
LucasMosesNewquay & Par AC
Matthew NoctonMarlborough & District Junior AC
FionaGermanSouth West Road Runners
JennyNashEast Cornwall Harriers
WILLIAMBIRCHALLExeter Harriers
ZacharyYeungNorth Somerset Athletics Club
EDWARDMITCHELLCornwall AC
KatieHughesWestbury Harriers
TheoHesterWestbury Harriers
CharlotteWalkerTavistock AC
HENRYBIRCHALLExeter Harriers
LucyFItzPatrickTeam Bath Athletic Club
WilliamSpencerTiverton Harriers
FreddieKimberPoole runners
RanolphYeungNorth Somerset Athletics Club
GeorgeMAHONPoole AC
markgosneyRunning for Time
GuyWoodsSouth West Veterans AC
HannahWalkerTavistock AC
SethLakeWimborne AC
EmmaGermanSouth West Road Runners
ELLIEBIRCHALLExeter Harriers
CourtneyHoward Exeter Harriers
BethanySmithPoole runners
BenjyMcCartneyNewquay & Par AC
JackWebbAvon Valley Runners
EwanPatonWestbury Harriers
KirstieHamilton-JamesWestbury Harriers
AlexanderMcCartneyNewquay & Par AC
SerenaClarkeStPetrocs Dragons
StevenMitchellCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
SimonGilbertDevizes Running Club
AbbyHughesTaunton AC
TonyBrewerMile High
DeborahPowellClevedon AC
JakePalmerPoole Runners
RebeccaLockwoodCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
LouiseMitchellCornwall AC
JulieDixonBideford AAC
MeganHornungBristol and West AC
DavidWarnesNorth Somerset AC
GeorginaClarkeSt Petroc's Dragons Triathlon Club Bodmin
VickyWatersWestbury Harriers
JackWilliamsSouthampton Athletic Club
William PengellyNorth Devon AC
StephenNichollsCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
AlexandraMundellCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
OwenPitcherDorchester AC
CatieODonoghueBristol and West AC
Emily ParkerPoole AC
ConnerAscroftPoole Runners
LauraChanceWestbury Harriers
AnthonyGloverWestbury Harriers
MadeleineJonesCOPAC
LaviniaRaiSwindon Harriers
ThomasJonesCity Of Plymouth AC
SamuelRaiSwindon Harriers
meganThomasNorth Devon AC
FinnBirnieNewquay & Par AC
HannahSheehanNorth Somerset AC
GraceCopelandWimborne AC
JaynePemble Westbury Harriers
EmmaEvaCornwall AC
caitlinAppsExeter Harriers
IonaFarquharsonTorbay AAC
ThomasDaviesTeam Bath Athletic Club
AndrewIngletonIndependent Intelligent Fitness
IanEdwardsNorfolk Gazelles AC
MariaHobbsWestbury Harriers
LukemogridgeWimborne AC
AbbieDowningCornwall AC
DalisJonesWestbury Harriers
MollyDunstoneChippenham Harriers
WillMorrisLavington Athletics
RachaelMalthouseTavistock Run Project
OliverForseyDorchester AC
PhoebeKillenExeter Harriers
SkyBOWDEN-INOUENewquay & Par AC
CourtenayChessellSwindon Harriers
HeatherHitchinsCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
SophieVollerWestbury Harriers
MarkGlanvilleCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
JamesALCOCKTorbay AAC
ZakHurrellWells City Harriers
Isabella CoxWimborne AC
ReenBOWDEN-INOUENewquay & Par AC
MaddysonSkentelberyCity Of Plymouth AC
JakeGrayIndependent Intelligent Fitness
LeeSouthernwoodClevedon AC
LizaIngletonIndependent Intelligent Fitness
EdwardShermanWells City Harriers
LibbyKirbyErme Valley Harriers
EnzoBOWDEN-INOUENewquay & Par AC
SergioMartinez GonzalezSwindon Harriers
RyanPitcherDorchester AC
BradleyGloverWells City Harriers
Robyn Laing Taunton AC
EvaPorterTeam Bath Athletic Club
ErinBurtNewquay & Par AC
JoelGreenWimborne AC
IsabellaMayErme Valley Harriers
RachelBalaCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
MattFaramusEgdon Heath Harriers
KateHowardWestbury Harriers
HarrisMierCornwall AC
JosephBallardBristol and West AC
CharlieGibbardTavistock Run Project
ErinWellsBournemouth AC
HarryAllenBristol and West AC
DylanStevensNewquay & Par AC
MiaFordhamNorth Devon AC
Kristyna CadeTavistock AC
stevefletcherPlymouth Harriers
GilesArcherChippenham Harriers
SamCobbTaunton AC
HarrietTurnerNorth Devon AC
MikeDooleyTeam Bath Athletic Club
MeganWrightChippenham Harriers
EmiliecastagnaPoole AC
JimTurnerNorth Devon AC
LukasBaileyCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
andrewindNewbury AC
DanielNewmanCity Of Plymouth AC
GeorgePeacockWestbury Harriers
EllaTrebyTeam Bath Athletic Club
TOMDAVIESExeter Harriers
MalcolmTrebyTeam Bath Athletic Club
DeclanPedersenMendip Athletics Club
AndrewOldenWimborne AC
JordanAndrewsTavistock Run Project
MarthaPreeceBournemouth AC
AngusPatonCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
MarkPierce Swindon Harriers
WilliamDaxTavistock AC
LouieBrunsdonNorth Somerset AC
AnnaDownsExeter Harriers
SteveBrettAndover AC
JacobPritchardMarlborough & District Junior AC
LaurenBurdTiverton Harriers
KatemarriottExeter Harriers Sidmouth Running Club,
Evan SmalldonTaunton AC
MurrayPearsonWestbury Harriers
JoshuaMoodyBristol and West AC
MILLIEporterGloucester AC
AaronPritchardTeam Bath Athletic Club
JadeGrisctiIndependent Intelligent Fitness
RichardBrawnBournemouth AC
DanielFisherTaunton AC
EdmundHardingWestbury Harriers
CallumSmithNorth Somerset AC
SolomanScottWestbury Harriers
SophieHayakawaCity of Salisbury
KatieHughesCornwall AC
EllaJohnstonNorth Somerset AC
JasperToddBournemouth AC
LouisChamberlainExeter Harriers
EllenKennyNewquay & Par AC
niallThorneAvon Valley Runners
AbdiHasanWestbury Harriers
JackMillarBristol and West AC, University of Northampton Athletics Club
StuartglenisterZoom Tri Club Bournemouth
AdamGoughDorchester AC
GregHaywardWestbury Harriers
WilliamRabjohnsPoole AC
JamesCrosseyTavistock AC
LouieToddBournemouth AC
HeidiTregenzaCornwall AC
JohanHobbsWestbury Harriers
IsobelRabjohnsPoole AC
BethanieKingswell-FarrWimborne AC
NatalieHargraveTeam Bath Athletic Club
AbbieMilnesCornwall AC
TomReedWestbury Harriers
IsabelleKingswell-FarrWimborne AC
AdamLeworthyNorth Devon AC
RaeCotterBournemouth Joggers
SamSommervilleWells City Harriers
BradleyStevensTavistock AC
BeatriceWoodCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
SophieWoodCity Of Salisbury Athletic And Running Club
PoppyPellowWells City Harriers
PeterKingswell-FarrWimborne AC
DaisyPellowWells City Harriers
SophieLandNorth Devon AC
OliverWoodmasonCity Of Plymouth AC
ChrisHockleyRunning for Time
HelenSouthcottMaiden Newton Runners, Wells City Harriers
JessCourtneyExeter Harriers
JoshNewtonTeam Bath Athletic Club
OwenAstingtonRunning for Time
PaulDeatonSouthville Running Club
PoppyLangdon-DownCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
BradPontinBristol and West AC
KateSimmondsWimborne AC
MaisyLukeCornwall AC
IrisCourtneyWimborne AC
EmmaHarrisonTorbay AAC
EllenHarrisonBristol and West AC
phoebeclarkExeter Harriers
HarryMckennaNorth Somerset AC
Anthony roperBristol and West AC
aliceclarkExeter Harriers
HarryShallcrossNorth Somerset Athletics
Kristof KllimekCornwall AC
JacobFlemingAvon Valley Runners
Kirsteen Welch Sidmouth Running Club
MilesChandlerBristol and West AC
DianeHierAvon Valley Runners
MartinHewlettClevedon AC
EliseThornerWells City Harriers
WilliamHarrisonTorbay AAC
TomAbrahamsClevedon AC
ollieBishopWells City Harriers
ChristianGreenWells City Harriers
Rosie HamiltonJamesWestbury Harriers
LeoStockhamWells City Harriers
Gary JenningsSouthville Running Club
adamhollandTavistock AC
DavidPurchaseRunning for Time
RebeccaStobartCornwall AC
HarryRolphEgdon Heath Harriers