England Athletics SW Cross Country Championships 2019


England Athletics SW Cross Country Championships 2019 - showing 100 entries of 710
Race No FirstnameLastname Club
JoanneGallagherClevedon AC
IndiaIbbotsonTeam Bath Athletic Club
CallumChoulesNorth Devon AC
JoeDixTavistock AC
SerenaReadTeam Bath Athletic Club
AndrewDuncanChippenham Harriers
PhilipReeseDORSET DODDLERS RC
ConnorTreriseCornwall AC
LydiaAttwellStroud & District AC
Abigail JoseCornwall AC
Floyd RatcliffeMile High
LouisRatcliffeCornwall AC
AMELIAREYNOLDSBournemouth AC
SamGentryNorth Somerset AC
EwanDixTavistock AC
PaulWHEARCornwall AC
GeorgeMitchellCornwall AC
GeorginaBurrowsWells City Harriers
AndrewParkhillPoole Runners
RICHARD NOBLEWestbury Harriers
LaraDixTavistock Athletics Club
dawnoramSwindon Harriers
CallumWilliamsErne valley harriers
AidanNobleYate & District AC
DanielMaydewWells City Harriers
James Mckibbin North Devon AC, South Molton Strugglers
LukeBuckCirencester AC
MerrynHiltonStroud & District AC
JamesDonaldTeam Bath Athletic Club
OliverSmartTavistock Run Project
ChristopherKirwinTorbay AAC
EliotBallTeam Bath Athletic Club
LitaShortPoole Runners
BenLloydYeovil Olympiads AC
MackenzieO'DeaYeovil Olympiads AC
BlakeWilliamsNewquay & Par AC
MeganHockingPoole Runners
JamesLarkinTorbay AAC
AmyNichollsBristol and West AC
SimonWilliamsNewquay & Par AC
FlorenceSiderfinNew Forest Junior AC
Sarah HoskinMile High
MollyThomasBristol and West AC
PaulGardinerChippenham Harriers
Edward SmartTavistock Run Project
ElenRuckWestbury Harriers
SamuelHartTorbay AAC
ClaraHorswellTorbay Tri Club
MaddyTonkinSwindon Harriers
KatieharriesExeter Harriers
Verity TankCity Of Plymouth AC
NancyTaylor Poole AC
IanGrahamBournemouth AC
corrinejonesWestbury Harriers
LeoRiggsPoole AC
CalebPirieNorth Devon AC
SkyePirieNorth Devon AC
paulaFarrellAvon Valley Runners
clementineleeWestbury Harriers
EdwinLangleyPoole Athletic Club
PerranLuteyNewquay & Par AC
Mark Jenkin Bideford AAC
AlysWithersNorth Somerset AC
JamesHortonCornwall AC
GeorgeBloomfieldSouth Glos AC
JayhuntBristol and West AC
JackGunningSwindon Harriers
CharlieLaddTAC
CharlieLukeCornwall athletics club
SarahGrahamWimborne AC
CalebEtheridgeCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
HeatherFellTavistock AC
MaxWatsonTaunton AC
ThomasLangleyPoole AC
WilliamScottNorth Somerset AC
ConnieFrithNewquay & Par AC
EthanPierceSwindon Harriers
AmeliaHonorWestbury Harriers
HarrybloomfieldSouth Glos Athletics Club
ZoehuntBristol & West AC
TallulahWatsonTaunton AC
WILLFrithNewquay & Par AC
JohnnyLivingstoneExeter Harriers
Ellie HobbsWestbury Harriers
DaisySearsCity of Salisbury AC & RC
LillyJonesNew Forest Junior AC
TheaPiercyMendip Athletic Club
BertieRoweExeter Harriers
HollyReidCity Of Plymouth AC
charlotteboardmanCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
ScarlettLivingstoneExeter Harriers
Archie Pierce Swindon Harriers
RobertJonesNew Forest Junior AC
JasmineStoneExeter Harriers
shaunmckernanTorbay Tri Club
PhilipWylieCheltenham and County Harriers
WilliamLaddTaunton AC
JosephSandifordNorth Somerset AC
SamGammonHoniton RC
Katie Phillpotts Poole Runners