England Athletics SW Cross Country Championships 2019


England Athletics SW Cross Country Championships 2019 - showing 100 entries of 368
Race No FirstnameLastname Club
darrenGarmanBristol and West AC
JohnPritchardNewquay & Par AC
BELLAREESNew Forest Junior AC Wiltshire
MaisieMcCallaSwindon Harriers
Lauren EastBournemouth AC
GeorgeThomasNorth Devon AC
SallyRichardsClevedon AC
CliveRichardsClevedon AC
EmmaHinesChippenham Harriers
Kelly-MarieMarshSwindon Harriers
FreyaBuglassAvon Valley Runners
NeveEastBournemouth AC
ElizabethHealTaunton AC
TommyHummelWells City Harriers
JamesHealTaunton AC
LeytonFinn
NoahHealTaunton AC
RyanReedTaunton AC
KarenHackerChippenham Harriers
ThomasHealTaunton AC
ScottWatkinsBristol and West AC
JasonScottRunning for Time
JamesPugsleyBideford AAC
CatrionaEdingtonMarlborough & District Junior AC
JonathanKershawCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
RobGrubbClevedon AC
ArchieMallettCornwall AC
KatieNewSwindon Harriers
CharlotteBrownTaunton AC
KerrieShanleyNewquay & Par AC
MattCrockerClevedon AC
OwenLythellAvon Valley Runners
MadeleineJohnsonWimborne AC
IsabelleLeighCornwall AC
TobyWatsonWells City Harriers
LukePascoeExeter Harriers
AidanDanielUniversity of Birmingham AC and Cross Country Club
LilyBatesTorbay AAC
MichelleMaxwellChippenham Harriers
JordanChannonTavistock Run Project
HarryMaxwell Team Bath Athletic Club
ChrisMaxwell Team Bath Athletic Club
BenDayerTaunton AC
HarleyCoombesCornwall AC
EthanCrowleyPOOLE A.C
JackDayerTaunton AC
FlynnJenningsBideford AAC
LucindaYarwoodCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
TomFullerWimborne AC
BarleyHollowayCornwall AC
CallumCrawfordExeter Harriers
SamGoodchildCornwall AC
LewisBaconRunning for Time
WilliamRussellTavistock AC
JoeGoddenPoole Runners
JocelynEcclestonCornwall AC
DanielJonesTeam Bath Athletic Club
ImogenTannerIndependent Intelligent Fitness
Stuart HeathClevedon AC
DanielleRawsonNewquay Road Runners
RobinPhillipsRunning for Time
Chloe OlfordNewton Abbot AC
JackHarveyWells City Harriers
Bonnie MillsNorth Somerset Athletics Club
chrisrimmerTavistock Run Project
JimColeTavistock Run Project
FrancescaRawlingsClevedon AC
EvieFuller
joePonterTaunton AC
ClaireMullaneyCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
EthanTurner Taunton AC
KirstyDrewettBournemouth AC
sherileebenneyCornwall AC
ChrisMapleCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
SerenaO'ConnorPoole Runners
samponterTaunton AC
DylanDaymanNorth Devon AC
JoeMiltonAvon Valley Runners
FinnPerham Cornwall AC
EllieDayman North Devon AC
EllaSpencerSwindon Harriers
Jamie LeighRoseWells City Harriers
TillyMcdowellTavistock AC
ArchieTylerYeovil Olympiads AC
JosieRatcliffTorbay AAC
Denisevon RoretzCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
LukeMurrayClevedon AC
miaratcliffTorbay AAC
IanGronwaltPB Running Club
Stella PopeCornwall AC
HelenCarltonCity Of Salisbury AC & RC
Eliza BanburyNorth Devon AC
GeorginaStokesPoole Runners
AprilHoggNewquay Road Runners
MadeleineStokesPoole Runners
KeiraDevereuxNorth Somerset AC
RyanHanleyCornwall AC
TomBennettExeter Harriers
Jack ClotworthyRunning for Time
GeorgiaWoodBournemouth AC