Northamptonshire County Track & Field Championships

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Mia Clark Wellingborough & District AC 1 Under 17 Women
Adam Jawad Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 15 Boys
Adam Jawad Kettering town harriers 1 Under 15 Boys
Chloe Stent 1 Under 17 Women
Dion Martin Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 13 Boys
Cavan McCabe Unattached 2 Under 11 Boys
Callum Cox Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 17 Men
Ellie Warboys Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 13 Girls
Lindsey Thomas Silson AC 3 Veteran Women
Lauren Thomas Silson ac 2 Under 15 Girls
Holly Thomas Silson AC 2 Under 11 girls
Joseph Jones Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Under 15 Boys
Isla Fulluck-Holmes Nene Valley Harriers 2 Under 13 Girls
Madeleine Todd Corby AC 1 Under 15 Girls
Kelly Barnett Wellingborough and district 1 Senior Women
Freya Human Corby AC 4 Under 11 girls
Morgan Potter Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 20 Men
Hannah Smith Harborough AC 4 Under 17 Women
Jai lewin Corby AC 3 Under 20 Men
john donaldson Corby ac 3 Veteran Men
Carl Robertson Northampton AC 1 Senior Men
nana mensah Northampton Athletics Club 2 Under 13 Girls
Owura Mensah Northampton Athletics Club 2 Under 11 Boys
Nadjoa Mensah Northampton Athletics Club 2 Under 11 girls
William Clarke NAC 2 Under 15 Boys
John Bell Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Veteran Men
Gemma Jones Corby AC 2 Under 20 Women
Katie Scott Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Women
Louis Buttrick Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Under 15 Boys
Matthew Everett Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Men
Emma Barker Rugby and Northampton AC 1 Under 20 Women
Emily Williams Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 20 Women
Aidan O’Brien Rugby and Northampton 1 Under 17 Men
Benjamin Westmoreland-Alexander Northampton AC 1 Under 13 Boys
Jacob Archer Northampton AC 2 Under 13 Boys
Abigail Pearce Rugby and Northampton AC 1 Under 20 Women
LewisMorgan Barton Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 20 Men
Idayi Jumbe Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 17 Men
Achim Loibl Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 20 Men
Archie Connolly Bedford & County AC 2 Under 15 Boys
Wilika Carr Kettering Town Harriers 2 Veteran Women
Jesse Wilson Corby AC 3 Veteran Men
Niamh Bailey Corby AC 2 Senior Women
Niamh Barnett hannah barnett 1 Under 13 Girls
Jemima Lambert Rugby & Northampton AC 3 Under 15 Girls
Lyall Lambert Rugby & Northampton 2 Under 13 Boys
Millie Titheradge Northampton AC 1 Under 13 Girls
Mackenzie Roper Northampton Ac 1 Under 17 Men
Olivia Bacon Daventry AAC 3 Under 13 Girls
Adam Caulfield Northampton AC 2 Under 20 Men
Jacob Asher-Relf Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 13 Boys
william robertson Kettering Town Harriers 3 Under 13 Boys
Jasper Smith Northampton AC 2 Under 13 Boys
Finlay Smith Northampton AC 1 Under 15 Boys
Isabella Brockway Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 13 Girls
georgia Corcoran Silson AC 2 Under 17 Women
Kate Pomerleau Daventry AAC 3 Under 13 Girls
Tiwa Brown Northampton Athletic Club 3 Under 11 Boys
Tony James Kettering Town Harriers 1 Veteran Men
Daisy Lovell Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Women
George Separovic Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 15 Boys
Ellie Separovic Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 13 Girls
Tom Jawad Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 20 Men
Chris Carden Rugby & Northampton AC 3 Veteran Men
Imogen DEE Corby AC 2 Under 17 Women
Jake Clarke Rugby and Northampton 1 Under 11 Boys
Abigail Thayanithy Northampton AC 1 Under 15 Girls
Dawud Forbes Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 15 Boys
Alexandra Bell Corby AC 1 Senior Women
Vanessa Powell Corby AC 1 Veteran Women
Annie Beckwith Corby AC 1 Under 17 Women
Sebastian Beckwith Corby AC 1 Under 15 Boys
Herbert Beckwith Corby AC 1 Under 13 Boys
Sean Taylor Corby AC 3 Senior Men
Sophie Hancock Rugby and Northampton 1 Under 13 Girls
Ewan Roberts Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Senior Men
Georgia Coker-Agar Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 13 Girls
Onachukwu NDEFO Rugby & Northampton AC 3 Under 13 Girls
Jack Watson Kettering Town Harriers 4 Under 20 Men
Lily May Pursey Rugby & Northampton AC 3 Under 20 Women
Cole Sinnott Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 17 Men
Eden Bates Northampton AC 1 Senior Women
Matthew Blomley Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Men
James Blomley Northampton AC 1 Under 15 Boys
michael konadu northampton athletic club 2 Under 17 Men
Mark Hill Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Senior Men
Luke Greenfield Daventry AAC 1 Senior Men
Paul Mackay Corby AC 1 Senior Men
Nate Tilt Rugby and Northampton 3 Under 11 Boys
Arthur Tilt Rugby & Northampton AC 5 Under 13 Boys
Carl Sommer Hermitage Harriers 1 Senior Men
Tobias Heayns Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Under 20 Men
oliver Cherrington Northampton AC 2 Under 15 Boys
Milan Clues Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Senior Women
Freya Hanson Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Women
Jasmine Jessamy Northampton AC 1 Under 11 girls
Alex Dixon Northampton AC 2 Under 11 Boys
Claudia Searle Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Under 17 Women
Oliver Laskey Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 17 Men
Simon Russell Corby AC 1 Senior Men
Scott Magee Corby AC 3 Veteran Men
Kae Crisp Northampton AC 2 Under 15 Girls
Matilda Braithwaite Kettering Town Harriers 3 Under 17 Women
Skip Snelson Banbury Harriers AC 1 Under 17 Men
Ruben Snelson Banbury Harriers AC 1 Under 15 Boys
Jasmine Jessamy Northampton AC 2 Under 11 girls
Niamh Sinnott Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 15 Girls
Niamh Davern Wellingborough & District AC 1 Under 17 Women
Harry Lester Rugby and Northampton 4 Under 11 Boys
Abigail Smith Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Women
fergus scott Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Men
Katie Gibson Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 15 Girls
Jake Clarke Rugby and Northampton 1 Under 11 Boys
Ava Thomas Northampton AC 2 Under 13 Girls
Trinity McCleary Corby AC 2 Under 15 Girls
Andy Morris Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Veteran Men
poppy carmichael Corby AC 2 Under 20 Women
Jacob Scott Northampton athletics club 3 Under 11 Boys
Dylan Mukhtar Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 20 Men
Bailey Swift Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Under 20 Men
William Dean Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Men
Annabelle Udo Kettering Town Harriers 3 Under 17 Women
Alex Beale Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 20 Women
Chris Baldwin Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3 Senior Men
Charlie Gibbs Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Under 13 Boys
Louis Starr Rugby & Northampton AC 3 Under 15 Boys
Eoin Beevers Daventry AAC 5 Under 17 Men
Jack Twining Northampton Athletics Club 2 Under 11 Boys
Victoria Hall Rugby and Northampton 2 Under 13 Girls
Charlotte Hall Northampton Athletic Club 3 Under 11 girls
Charlie Audis Corby 1 Under 11 Boys
Max Mowforth Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 17 Men
Lulu Mowforth Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 13 Girls
Amelia McMurtrie Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Under 17 Women
Finlay Ward Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Men
Chris Dyrmishi Northampton AC 2 Under 17 Men
Rio Carr Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 15 Boys
Joshua Riley Corby AC 1 Under 15 Boys
Ben Brooker Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 15 Boys
Finley Brooker Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 11 Boys
Luke Cole Kettering Town Hariers 1 Under 15 Boys
Ben Willison Northampton AC 2 Under 17 Men
Olivia Willison Northampton AC 2 Under 13 Girls
Archie Parkinson Corby AC 2 Under 17 Men
Harriet Sumnall Northampton AC 1 Senior Women
Selina Scott Corby AC 2 Under 20 Women
Magdalena Gancheva Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 13 Girls
Matthew Bell Kettering Town Harriers 1 Veteran Men
Ben Hope Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Under 20 Men
Jake Hope Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Under 17 Men
nicole tenney Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 17 Women
Lucas Rogers Kettering Town Harriers 3 Under 15 Boys
Finbar Myers K MYERS 1 Under 17 Men
Melanie Wood Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 Senior Women
Ryan Raulia Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 17 Men
Ollie Walls Northampton AC 2 Under 13 Boys
guilherme ribeiro Northampton AC 3 Under 17 Men
Sue Paterson Corby AC 3 Veteran Women
Lottie White Corby 1 Under 13 Girls
Craig Christian Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Veteran Men
Jack Milsom Daventry AAC 2 Under 15 Boys
Megan Palmer Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Women
Samuel Palmer Northampton AC 3 Under 13 Boys
Adam Hunter Silson AC 2 Under 13 Boys
Joel Aldridge Daventry AAC 3 Under 15 Boys
Cynthia Ike Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 17 Women
Georgia Roseblade Northampton AC 3 Under 13 Girls
Chris Johnson Kettering Town Harriers 1 Senior Men
Charlie Atkins Daventry AAC 4 Under 11 Boys
Alfie SANDERSON Daventry AAC 3 Under 17 Men
Lucy Watts Wellingborough & District AC 2 Under 17 Women
Lewis Robson Northampton AC 2 Under 13 Boys
Joshua Robson Northampton AC 2 Under 15 Boys
Jemima Cooper Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Under 13 Girls
Jasper Cooper Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Under 15 Boys
Joshua Clutton Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 17 Men
James Clutton Kettering Harriers 2 Under 13 Boys
lauren Mcmullen Corby AC 5 Under 20 Women
scarlett mcmullen Corby AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Amy Harris Silson AC 3 Under 15 Girls
Auguste Zakelyte Northampton AC 2 Under 17 Women
Matilda Somerville-Cotton Corby AC 3 Under 17 Women
Samuel Aris Daventry AAC 1 Under 20 Men
Damian Baker Daventry AAC 1 Veteran Men
Katie Enefer Northampton AC 3 Under 13 Girls
vincent carroll Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Veteran Men
Jack Abbott Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 17 Men
Jasmine Anderson Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 15 Girls
Brandon Kwei-Tagoe Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 15 Boys
Berny Kwei-Tagoe Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 17 Women
Lewis Nutt Northampton AC 3 Under 13 Boys
Daniel Short Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 15 Boys
Natalie Short Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 17 Women
Amber Salkeld Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 Under 15 Girls
Amy Walker Northampton AC 1 Under 20 Women
Holly Walker Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Women
William Gardiner Northampton AC 2 Under 13 Boys
jor-el maitland northampton athletics club 3 Under 17 Men
pharell maitland Northampton AC 3 Under 17 Men
Fabian Powell Corby AC 2 Under 15 Boys
Elliott Powell Corby AC 2 Under 15 Boys
Oliver Harvey Northampton AC 1 Senior Men
David Folgate Bedford & County AC 2 Veteran Men
scarlett maxwell-munn Kettering Town Harriers 3 Under 15 Girls
Jessica Kempton Northampton AC 1 Under 15 Girls
William Drage Northampton AC 3 Under 13 Boys
Sonal Rathod Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 15 Girls
Emmanuel Mbu Kettering Town Harriers 2 Senior Men
Hayley Dimond Marshall Milton Keynes AC 3 Under 15 Girls
Emily Hinton Silson AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Keiran ASHMAN Charnwood A C 3 Under 15 Boys
dylan bowley Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 17 Men
Emily Langley Northampton AC 2 Under 13 Girls
Logan Reid Kettering harriers 1 Under 17 Men
Joe Bradley Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 17 Men
Gabriella Miles Northampton AC 3 Under 15 Girls
Matthew Chronicle Milton Keynes Distance Project 1 Under 20 Men
Joshua Gray Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 20 Men
Sophie Barlow Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 15 Girls
Lorna Barlow Kettering Town Harriers 2 Veteran Women
Eliza Mardon Nene Valley Harriers 3 Under 13 Girls
Dara Collins Northampton A.C. 1 Under 11 Boys
Malachy Collins Northampton AC 3 Under 13 Boys
emilia thompson Northampton AC 1 Under 15 Girls
Erika Sakka Northampton AC 1 Under 15 Girls
Isobel Haynes Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Women
Thomas Wilcock Northampton AC 1 Under 20 Men
Zoe Payne Corby AC 2 Under 15 Girls
Ellen Goodhart Northampton AC 2 Under 15 Girls
Joshua Tutt Northampton AC 2 Under 15 Boys
Amelia Tutt Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Women
Samuel Tutt Northampton AC 1 Under 20 Men
Thomas Lambeth Northampton AC 1 Under 15 Boys
Dale Willis Corby AC 1 Senior Men
TONY WELLS CORBY AC 4 Veteran Men
Zennor Coombs Corby AC 2 Under 15 Girls
Edward Cannell Kettering Town Harriers 2 Senior Men
Isabelle Thomson Northampton AC 2 Under 17 Women
Joshua Cannell Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 20 Men
Hamish Thomas Northampton AC 1 Under 15 Boys
Freddie Caspall Northampton AC 1 Under 13 Boys
Evelyn Nixon Daventry AAC 2 Under 15 Girls
Samuel LICKERISH Northampton Athletic Club 3 Under 13 Boys
Tom Elliott Northampton ac 2 Under 13 Boys
Kierut Sidhu Silson AC 1 Under 15 Boys
Luke Turner Northampton AC 4 Under 15 Boys
Lara Turner Northampton AC 3 Under 13 Girls
Stephanie Longden Northampton AC 4 Under 11 girls
Megan Exley Northampton AC 3 Senior Women
Maia Reynolds Northampton AC 2 Under 17 Women
Dylan White Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 13 Boys
Honor Somerville-Cotton Corby AC 1 Under 13 Girls
Noah Bennett Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Under 17 Men
Alice Bennett Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 15 Girls
Chris Wood Silson AC 1 Veteran Men
Leon Martin-Evans Daventry AAC 2 Under 20 Men
Cleo Martin-Evans Daventry AAC 3 Under 17 Women
Niamh Payne Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Women
Stephen Thompson Kettering Town Harriers 1 Veteran Men
Liam Cowley Silson 2 Under 15 Boys
JAMES DARBY Northampton AC 2 Under 15 Boys
Ella Darby northampton ac 5 Under 13 Girls
Alice Bates Kettering Town Harriers 2 Under 15 Girls
lexi wilkinson Corby AC 2 Under 15 Girls
CHLOE Hinchliffe Corby AC 2 Under 13 Girls
Josh Geddes Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 17 Men
Erin McClymont Corby AC 6 Under 15 Girls
Yvette Clayton Corby AC 6 Veteran Women
Sophie Wood Northampton AC 1 Under 15 Girls
Daniel Wood Northampton Athletic Club 1 Under 13 Boys
Edward Byfield Northampton Athletic Club 1 Under 11 Boys
India Phipps Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Women
Nathan Lamb Northampton AC 2 Under 13 Boys
Jessica Lamb Northampton Athletic Club 4 Under 11 girls
Shanice Ighalo Northampton AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Oliver Savage Northampton Athletic Club 3 Under 15 Boys
Ruby Curtis-Free Northampton AC 2 Under 13 Girls
Chloe Curwen Northampton AC 2 Under 15 Girls
Erin Treacy Corby AC 1 Under 17 Women
Phoebe Boyle Rugby & Northampton AC 3 Under 13 Girls
Ella Smith Northampton A C 4 Under 13 Girls
Nicolas Breeze Kettering Town Harriers 4 Veteran Men
Sammy lok Corby AC 5 Under 13 Boys
Joseph Lok Corby AC 2 Under 17 Men
Keith Lok Corby AC 4 Veteran Men
Peter Knott Corby AC 2 Veteran Men
Lucy Stevens Rugby & Northampton AC 2 Under 20 Women
George Thompson Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Men
Antonia Olaniyi Birchfield Harriers 2 Under 15 Girls
Charlotte Creak Northampton AC 2 Under 15 Girls
sofia Barrett Corby AC 3 Under 13 Girls
Keira Potter Kettering Town Harriers 1 Under 15 Girls
Jordan Spence Corby AC 2 Senior Men
Lucy Marshall Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 3 Senior Women
Lily Carlaw Northampton AC 2 Under 15 Girls
Savannah Morgan Northampton AC 3 Under 13 Girls
Florence Matthews Rugby & Northampton AC 3 Under 15 Girls