MCAA U17/U15 Championships

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Sam Knott Mansfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Samuel Kerrison Telford 1 U15 BOYS
Jack Shorten Burton AC 1 U17 MEN
Luke Gosling Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 MEN
Princess Atanda Leicester Coritanian AC 2 U15 GIRLS
lizzy Regan Leicester Coritanian AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Lucy Cooke leicester coritanian ac 2 U15 GIRLS
louise-beverley demanou temgoua Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Simran Watson Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
Jessica Lear Burton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Sophie Fitzpatrick Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U15 GIRLS
Sam Yates Nuneaton Harriers 4 U15 BOYS
Catherine Kandala Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Louis Schofield Shrewsbury AC 1 U17 MEN
Leshawn Clifford Birchfield 1 U15 GIRLS
Omar Holness Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Eimear Moss Banbury Harriers AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Jake Minshull Coventry Godiva Harriers 6 U15 BOYS
Georgie Forde- Wells Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Lucy Carey Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Keira Valentine Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U15 GIRLS
Wiktoria Matysiak Tipton Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Kacper Matysiak Tipton harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Josh Roura Telford AC 1 U17 MEN
Cameron Turner Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 2 U15 BOYS
Jessica Starling Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Nadine Starling Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Amelia Briggs-Goode Notts AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Hannah Noble Retford Athletics Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Aria Aberley-barker City of Stoke AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Rachel Batchelor Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Jai Sispal Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U17 MEN
Jacob Winter Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Misha Twardochleb Newcastle Staffs AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Rebecca Twardochleb Newcastle Staffs AC 1 Senior WOMEN
Stacy Walkowiak Birchfield Harries 1 U15 GIRLS
Katie Gibson Kettering Town Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Roman Quilter Wreake & Soar Valley 1 U17 MEN
Makar Babenko Retford AC 1 U15 BOYS
lucy Brownsword Newcastle Staffs AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Francesca Sharpe Burton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Anna Hutson Notts AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Jabez Berry Halesowen ACC 1 U15 BOYS
Louis Wakefield Newcastle Staffs AC 1 U17 MEN
Beatrice Wakefield Newcastle Staffs AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Mathilde Wakefield Newcastle Staffs AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Grace Ranford Newcastle Staffs AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Poppy Ranford Newcastle staffs ac 1 U17 WOMEN
Charlie Ranford Newcastle Staffs AC 1 U15 BOYS
Fabian Powell Corby AC 2 U15 BOYS
Elliott Powell Corby AC 2 U15 BOYS
Kingsley Mann Burton AC 1 U17 MEN
Harry Sugden Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 MEN
Betsy Cooper Halesowen ACC 2 U15 GIRLS
Amber Wroblewski Saffron athletics club 1 U15 GIRLS
Freddie Clemons Stratford Upon Avon AC 4 U15 BOYS
Alfie SANDERSON Daventry AAC 2 U17 MEN
Alexia Bennett-cordy Bristol and West AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Thomas Jackson Telford AC 1 U17 MEN
Jamari Hart Kettering Town Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Zara Reilly City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Eva Webster Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Edward Faulds Rugby and Northampton AC 2 U17 MEN
Stephen AwuahBaffour Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Lucy Lane Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Joshua Roberts Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U15 BOYS
Olivia Scott Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Brad Davies-Pughe Shrewsbury AC 1 U17 MEN
George Harrhy Hereford & County AC 1 U17 MEN
Eilidh Maclean Harborough AC 1 U17 WOMEN
James Sherriff Tamworth AC 1 U17 MEN
Jessica Lake Mansfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Maddie Furr Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Will Dean Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U17 MEN
Nick Butler Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 MEN
Megan Shields City of Stoke AC 2 U17 WOMEN
ethan Patel Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 U15 BOYS
Ross Foxley City of stoke 2 U17 MEN
Annabelle Udo Kettering Town Harriers 3 U17 WOMEN
Samantha Dyson Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Oliver Laskey Kettering Town Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Charly Marshall Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Sophie Williams Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Tegan Stoddart Telford AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Iyanu Adisa Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Joseph Talbot Nuneaton Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Pierce Clisham Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Amani Palmer-Peters Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Jayden Smith Coventry Godiva Harriers 3 U15 BOYS
Alex Powell Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 MEN
Logan Reid Kettering Town Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Charlie Whorrod Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U15 BOYS
Christopher Kaonga Saffron athletics club 1 U17 MEN
Christopher Kaonga Saffron athletics club 2 U17 MEN
ELLA DEW Kidderminster and Stourport 2 U17 WOMEN
jed bartlett Bristol and West AC 1 Senior MEN
April Seaton Saffron Athletics Club 4 U15 GIRLS
gordon lee Leicester Coritanian AC 1 Senior MEN
Sulaiman Ouiles Cheltenham and County Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Eleanor Orme-Herbert Charnwood AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Lily Saxon Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Lauren Anderson Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Tyler Johnson Birchfield Harriers 3 U17 MEN
Zac Humphries Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 BOYS
Harry Allen Bristol and West AC 1 Senior MEN
Finbar Myers Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 MEN
Adam Visram Cipolletta Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 3 U17 MEN
Bradley Ward-White Notts AC 3 U15 BOYS
William Bonner Nuneaton Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Kyle Boden Birchfield Harriers 3 U17 MEN
Louisa De Vos Worcester AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Nancy Britten Mansfield Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Vienna Blair Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Jamie Day Charnwood A C 1 U17 MEN
Ruby Wood Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Louis Buttrick Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U15 BOYS
Joseph Thorne Charnwood A C 1 U17 MEN
Daniel Hawes Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Lacey Dutton Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Oliver Brown BRAT 1 U15 BOYS
Abigail Wheelhouse Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Findlay Douglas Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Stephen McKenzie Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 MEN
Evie Hawkesford-Johnson Worcester AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Henry Faizey Solihull and Small Heath 1 U15 BOYS
Millie Holding City of Stoke AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Georgia Dawson Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Joshua Robins Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Finnan Robins Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
cleo Martin-Evans Daventry AAC 1 U17 WOMEN
Ethan Stanway Shrewsbury AC 1 U15 BOYS
Cynthia Ike Kettering Town Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Isaiah Ogoula Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Kaielum Kerr Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Madeline Hughes Tamworth AC 3 U17 WOMEN
Leah Okorhi Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Freya Bennett Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Ben Clarke Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 5 U17 MEN
Lucy O’Neill Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Milly Woodman-Booth Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 GIRLS
Emily Rawson Notts AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Dawud Forbes Kettering Town Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Charlotte Gambardella Saffron Athletics Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Luke Ball Yate & District AC 1 U15 BOYS
Cole Sinnott Kettering Town Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Nate Mills Charnwood A C 2 U15 BOYS
Trisha Saxby Notts AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Christen Campion Gloucester AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Claudia Searle Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Lucas dixon Saffron Athletics Club 2 U15 BOYS
Olivia Hopwood Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Lottie Bentley Worcester AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Nadine Tomkinson Newcastle Staffs AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Nathan Mcmahon Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Abbie Pearce Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Leo Merritt Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Alexandra Akins Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Joseph Turner Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 Senior MEN
scarlett maxwell-munn Kettering Town Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Oscar Coleman Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Max Mowforth Kettering Town Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Ruth Winfield Wolverhampton & Bilston 2 U15 GIRLS
Amber Threlfall Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Sonal Rathod Kettering Town Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Jack Millar Bristol and West AC 1 Senior MEN
Elsie Robinson saffron ac 2 U15 GIRLS
Charlotte Creak Northampton AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Elliot Smith Newcastle Staffs AC 1 U17 MEN
Kitty Scholes-Pryce Shrewsbury AC 3 U15 GIRLS
Joe Bradley Kettering Town Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Andy Watt Bristol and West AC 1 Senior MEN
Jake Hope Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 MEN
Jack Abbott Kettering Town Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Olivia Osullivan Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 GIRLS
connor king Leicester Coritanian AC 2 U15 BOYS
Brooke Burton Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Maia Reynolds Northampton AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Tegan Armstrong Banbury Harriers AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Holly Bates Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Sam Marsh Heanor 1 U17 MEN
Eleanor Harwood Saffron Athletics Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Eve Godsal Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
Sian Lewis Tamworth AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Max Price Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Luke Burden Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U17 MEN
sharlene walcott Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Amy Cook Tamworth AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Amber Hopkins Worcester AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Josephine Williams Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U15 GIRLS
Hayley Carruthers Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior WOMEN
Eloise Green Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Freya Liddington Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Katie Williams City of Stoke AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Danny Sullivan Notts AC 1 U17 MEN
George Foster City of Stoke AC 2 U17 MEN
Max Chappelle Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 2 U15 BOYS
Poppy Adkin Saffron Athletics Club 4 U15 GIRLS
Joshua Saunders Saffron Athletics Club 2 U17 MEN
Ryan Edwards Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Anisa Hamilton Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Zak Hiscott Saffron Athletics Club 2 U17 MEN
Eleanor Clark Stratford Upon Avon 2 U15 GIRLS
Maddie Clark Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 WOMEN
William Andrews-Flint Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Harry Paddock Worcester AC 1 U15 BOYS
Thomas Lee Norcop City of Stoke AC 3 U17 MEN
Ryan Shields Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Leshawn Clifford Birchfield 1 U15 GIRLS
James Wardle Rushcliffe AC 1 U17 MEN
olivia webber Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Maya Stewart Worcester AC 5 U15 GIRLS
Annie Beckwith Corby AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Arantxa Middleton Tamworth AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Amelia Bourne Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Tate Emery-peters Rushcliffe AC 1 U17 MEN
Ellis Mcbean Saffron Athletics Club 1 U15 BOYS
Amelia Chrispin Newark AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Nathan Cadman Charnwood A C 1 U17 MEN
Niamh Bould Lee Bould 1 U15 GIRLS
Dani Hales Telford AC 3 U17 WOMEN
Joshua French Wrekin College Triathlon Club 3 U17 MEN
Tom Gibbons Saffron 1 U17 MEN
Shana Stewardson Kidderminster and Stourport 1 U17 WOMEN
Art Mcleod Saffron Athletics Club 2 U15 BOYS
Megan Palmer Northampton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Rosie Timlock Wreake & Soar Valley 1 U17 WOMEN
Edward Charles Halesowen ACC 2 U15 BOYS
Sara Pearson West Cheshire Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
George Beardmore Worcester AC 1 U20 MEN
McKenzie Smith-byrne Saffron Athletics Club 2 U15 GIRLS
Jenson Connell Mansfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Miriam Allen Birchfield Harriers 5 U15 GIRLS
Sian Hubbard Tamworth AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Faye Gourlay Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Jasmine Anderson Kettering Town Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Emelina Darvell Banbury Harriers AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Ellie Cartwright Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Rio Maye Coventry Godiva Harriers 3 U17 MEN
Poppy Elton Worcester AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Sam Cotton Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 MEN
Ella Bowell Bristol and West AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Thomas Dixon Charnwood A C 1 U15 BOYS
Layla Omar-Davies Saffron Athletics Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Madeleine Wood Charnwood A C 1 U17 WOMEN
Salihah Baig Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Jaydon Shaw Saffron Athletics Club 2 U15 BOYS
Indienne King Wreake & Soar Valley 2 U17 WOMEN
Madeleine Whapples Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 3 U17 WOMEN
Isabelle Asante Tipton Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Xoya Alex-Eyitene Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Bethany Molly Connolly Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 2 U15 GIRLS
Sophia Deans Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 GIRLS
Lucy Morris Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Neve Woodward Rushcliffe AC 3 U15 GIRLS
Jessica Lewis Bristol and West AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Shanice Ighalo Northampton AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Zoe Payne Corby AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Katie Scott Burton AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Amy Harland Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Jack Hiatt Nuneaton Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Madeleine Mayes Corby AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Emily Pearce Cannock & Stafford AC 2 U15 GIRLS
STEPHEN BATES Nuneaton Harriers 7 U17 MEN
Emily Buckler Saffron Athletics Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Grace Wright Tipton Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Daniel Robinson BRAT 1 Senior MEN
Megan Davis Rushcliffe AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Matthew Griffin Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U17 MEN
Thomas Astbury Burton AC 1 U15 BOYS
Florence Matthews Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Eloise Sunderland Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
ROBIN GREENWOOD Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U15 GIRLS
Emily Baggott Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 U17 WOMEN
Finlay White Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Adam Lloyd Telford AC 1 U17 MEN
Emma Jones Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 GIRLS
George Gammage Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U17 MEN
David Seidu Wreake & Soar Valley 2 U15 BOYS
Ed Parry Rushcliffe AC 3 U17 MEN
Isabel Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 2 U15 GIRLS
Mark Ince BRAT 1 Senior MEN
Lottie McLaren Tamworth Athletics Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Liana White Telford AC 1 U17 WOMEN
James Harrod Westbury Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Adam Chesterman Radley Athletic Club 1 U17 MEN
Jeremy Gundle Rugby and Northampton 2 U15 BOYS
Emma Vickers Harborough AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Joshua Inpong-Pirard Shrewsbury AC 1 U17 MEN
Jonathan Link Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Etty Sisson Charnwood A C 3 U15 GIRLS
Jake Sisson Charnwood A C 1 U17 MEN
Muslim Habib Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Tobie Watson Telford AC 3 U17 MEN
Finley baker-yearwood Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Reuben Taylor-George Worcester AC 1 U15 BOYS
jack compton Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Ben Brinsdon Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Isabella Wrightam Wreake & Soar Valley AC 2 U15 GIRLS
George Colton Worksop Harriers 3 U15 BOYS
mali lloyd griffiths Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U15 GIRLS
Michelle Yalekhue Notts AC 3 U15 GIRLS
Gabriella Sutton Notts AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Finlay Ward Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 MEN
Kofi Afirifah-Mensah Notts AC 1 U17 MEN
Yaw Afirifah-Mensah Notts AC 2 U15 BOYS
Catherine Charlton Notts AC 1 Senior WOMEN
Eve Rowley Saffron Athletics Club 2 U15 GIRLS
Patrick Mackie Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 Senior MEN
Abi Timmington Worcester AC 3 U17 WOMEN
Lily Carpenter Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Isabelle Thomson Northampton AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Nathan Ellis Mansfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Naomi Dawson Yate & District AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Amelia McMurtrie Kettering Town Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Amy Hughes Worcester AC 4 U15 GIRLS
Charley O'Neill Tamworth AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Camron Harrison Tamworth AC 1 U15 BOYS
Ruby Coldwell Tamworth AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Lucy Poulsen Nuneaton Harriers 3 U15 GIRLS
Billy Buxton Cheltenham and County Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Ben Hardy Rugby and Northampton 2 U15 BOYS
Callum Brassington-Meehan Worcester AC 1 U17 MEN
Maisie Trueman Burton AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Marcus Wright Saffron Athletics Club 1 U15 BOYS
Kiya Dee Cheltenham Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Taya Dee Highworth RC 2 U15 GIRLS
Skye Kelsey Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Sean Brown Webber Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Ruby Hancox Telford AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Samuel Jones Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Ila Thompson Saffron Athletics Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Charlotte Prince Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 2 U15 GIRLS
Chelsea Fagan Notts AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Rosie Pearman Saffron Athletics Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Madeleine Crowe Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 4 U15 GIRLS
Dylan George Mansfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Amelia Hancock Wolverhampton & Bilston 2 U15 GIRLS
Gabriella Wilson Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Izzy Thompson Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Toby Conibear Yate & District AC 1 U17 MEN
Harrison Simms Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 2 U17 MEN
Isla Crameri Tamworth AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Laura Hulme Shrewsbury AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Rachel Burke Burton AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Katarina Taylor Retford AC 4 U15 GIRLS
Aleks Taylor Retford AC 2 U17 MEN
Zack Michalowski Charnwood A C 6 U15 BOYS
Luca Michalowski Charnwood A C 6 U17 MEN
Owen Sproston City of Stoke AC 3 U17 MEN
Freddie Kugelmann Burton AC 2 U15 BOYS
Erin Troop Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 3 U15 GIRLS
Freya Bruno Burton AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Alys Clarke Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Stephen Davies Mansfield Harriers 1 Senior MEN
Lottie Pinchess Notts AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Emily Sherriff Notts AC 1 U15 GIRLS