MCAA 3rd Open Indoor Meeting - Closing date 28th February

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Kaya Gordon Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 U20 WOMEN
Miichaela knight Charnwood A C 1 U20 WOMEN
Sam Cotton Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 MEN
Kyle deEscofet Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Faye Holmes Burton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
john furber Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U20 MEN
cameron caines Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U17 MEN
Abbey Sutton Tipton Harriers 3 U17 WOMEN
David Broomfield Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Thomas Lee Norcop City of Stoke AC 2 U17 MEN
David Shaw Worcester AC 3 SEN MEN
Emily Jenkins Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Helena Shannon Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Emelina Darvell Banbury Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Molly Palmer Charnwood A C 1 U17 WOMEN
Ruka Shonibare Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U20 WOMEN
Elizabeth Truslove Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Luke Turner Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U15 BOYS
Kaielum Kerr Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Mini Haddon Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U13 GIRLS
Amelie Gordon Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U15 GIRLS
Ben Smith Notts AC 1 U20 MEN
Adam Chesterman Radley Athletic Club 2 U17 MEN
Owen Merrett Yate & District AC 2 U17 MEN
Jack Turner Cannock & Stafford AC 1 U20 MEN
Alex Harman Worcester AC 1 U17 MEN
Anna Farrow Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Christian Anuyagu Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 1 SEN MEN
Isla Crameri Tamworth AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Brooke Burton Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Jessica Lewis Bristol and West AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Matthew Ashbourne Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U17 MEN
Lauren Ashbourne Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U20 WOMEN
Alison Murray HWAC 1 SEN WOMEN
Nifemi OGUNBASE Wolverhampton & Bilston 2 U17 WOMEN
Sean Brown Webber Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Megan Burge Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Harry Brisbourne Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Bethany Ostick Tamworth AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Jabez Omini Tipton Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Conor Styles Tipton Harriers 1 SEN MEN
eva carthy Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Reece Palmer Chester-le-Street & District AC 1 SEN MEN
Annalise Foxon-Day Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U13 GIRLS
Keira Valentine Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U15 GIRLS
Charlotte Creak Northampton AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Liam ODell City of Norwich AC 1 SEN MEN
Poppy Bean Notts AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Isabelle Fellows Chesterfield 1 U13 GIRLS
Lacey Dutton Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Isabel Mur Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U13 GIRLS
Jake Watson Telford AC 1 U20 MEN
Tobie Watson Telford AC 2 U17 MEN
Edward Fussi Worcester Athletics 1 SEN MEN
Matthew Griffin Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U17 MEN
Adam Brooks Yate & District AC 1 SEN MEN
Harry Ferrett Worcester AC 2 U15 BOYS
Kacper Kalwarski Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Bradley Whitehead Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U20 MEN
Svante Samuels Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Jamie Tranter Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 2 U20 MEN
Zac Humphries Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 BOYS
Lilian SMITH Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U15 GIRLS
Ruby Smith BRAT 2 U13 GIRLS
Nikola Polaka Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
ANYA SAROYA WATSON BRAT 1 U13 GIRLS
Kyle Boden Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Harriet Cooper Charnwood A C 1 SEN WOMEN
Bailey Swift Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U20 MEN
Robbie Dale Rugby&Northampton 2 U13 BOYS
Lucas dixon Saffron Athletics Club 1 U15 BOYS
George Fox-Rowe Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U17 MEN
Poppy Fox-Rowe Stratford AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Ollie Wear Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 MEN
Grace Carter Birchfield Harriers 2 U13 GIRLS
Holly Morton Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Gabriella Jones City Of Portsmouth AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Kaili Woodward Stratford-Upon-Avon AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Madeleine Whapples Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Shylah Mckenzie Birchfield harriers 1 U13 GIRLS
Lauren Hall City of Stoke AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Celia Darwent Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Amy Cook Tamworth AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Finley baker-yearwood Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Sophie Chaloner Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Clare StJohnColeman Chelmsford 1 SEN WOMEN
Tyrone Jacob Williams Birchfield Harriers 3 SEN MEN
Sophie Davies Cardiff Archers 3 U15 GIRLS
Paula Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 SEN WOMEN
linden Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U13 BOYS
Cole Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 MEN
Jasmine Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Katy Townsend Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 SEN WOMEN
lamin dampha Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
kyra Burton Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
John Stolberg Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U20 MEN
Alfie Hall Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 3 U13 BOYS
Will Dean Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 MEN
Rebecca Walker Shrewsbury AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Charlotte Gambardella Saffron Athletics Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Andrejs VIRSICS Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Jessie Brown Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U20 WOMEN
Phoebe Havard Yate & District AC 1 U13 GIRLS
Gabriella Wilson Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Ben Basten Crewe and Nantwich AC 1 U17 MEN
Lydia Mitchell Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Amelia Birkett Rugby and Northampton 1 U20 WOMEN
Julien Gittens Leeds City Athletic Club 2 SEN MEN
Annie Saghri Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Joshua Roberts Stratford Upon Avon AC 4 U15 BOYS
lili church Carmarthen & District Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Daniel Kosmaczewski Saffron Athletics Club 2 U17 MEN
Eve Godsal Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
Tom Samuel Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Reuben Taylor-George Worcester AC 1 U15 BOYS
Zoe Mattacks Team Bath Athletic Club 1 SEN WOMEN
Freya Liddington Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Charli Sampson Charnwood A C 2 U15 GIRLS
Craig Christian Rugby & Northampton AC 1 SEN MEN
Wiktoria Matysiak Tipton Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Kacper Matysiak Tipton harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Elise Lambert Halesowen ACC 1 U17 WOMEN
Rebecca Sare Pembroke Athleta Malta 1 SEN WOMEN
Mia Thompson Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Nathan Lord Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 BOYS
Jack Wootton Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 BOYS
Amelia Kerry Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Ela Kocacik Notts AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Freddie Kugelmann Burton AC 2 U15 BOYS
TIA LYNCH Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
paris tiwana Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Luke Burden Cheltenham and County Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Olivia Hazel Teumou Njeunda Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 GIRLS
Daniella Bleach Coventry Godiva Harriers 4 U13 GIRLS
Marina Semple Radley Athletic Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Miriam Allen Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Derek Hateley Nuneaton Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Erin Troop Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U15 GIRLS
Amy Bowen Tamworth AC 1 SEN WOMEN
Jamal Chambers Tipton Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Lewis Gurney Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U15 BOYS
Billy Buxton Cheltenham and County Harriers 3 U15 BOYS
Hannah Lownsbrough Bromsgrove and Redditch 2 U17 WOMEN
Xcena Pasqualin Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U15 GIRLS
mali lloyd griffiths Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
Alyssa Morrison Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Lucy Laight Rugby and Northampton AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Chloe Speake Shrewsbury AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Amy Tyers Worcester AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Millie Leighton Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Kyle Corbin Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Josephine Williams Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U15 GIRLS
kylie robilliard Guernsey AC 1 SEN WOMEN
James LAWSON S Factor Academy 1 U13 BOYS
Rhys Coles Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Taylor Jade Campbell Halesowen ACC 1 U13 GIRLS
Jan Timberlake Worcester AC 3 SEN WOMEN
Georgia Hewitt Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 GIRLS
May Smith Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U13 GIRLS
lily smith BRAT 2 U13 GIRLS
Milan Clues Rugby & Northampton AC 2 SEN WOMEN
Emma Jones Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Tye Leo-Stroud Swindon Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Kelly Wagstaff Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 GIRLS
Anna Hutson Notts AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Jailan Sohna Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 BOYS
Amy Gemmill Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Robert Gemmill Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U15 BOYS
Lorna Foster Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 2 SEN WOMEN
Kaliyah Morant-Hudson Burton AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Isla oconnor Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U13 GIRLS
Emma Sherwood Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 3 U20 WOMEN
harry boswell hereford 1 SEN MEN
Raeanne Davidson Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
george Gammage Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 MEN
Ross Goode Cannock & Stafford AC 1 U20 MEN
Jacob Booth City of Stoke AC 1 U17 MEN
Jessica Preston Wolverhampton & Bilston 2 U15 GIRLS
Chrissie Prince Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 SEN WOMEN
Christopher Turner Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U17 MEN
Maddie Hughes Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Lili Marta Oravecz Nuneaton Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Colin Ndou Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Nate Mills Charnwood A C 2 U15 BOYS
Maya Kendell Taunton AC 3 U15 GIRLS
Jack Lambert Kidderminster and Stourport 1 U20 MEN
Megan Palmer Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Amelia Bourne Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Liana White Telford AC 1 U17 WOMEN
temi babalola Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
David Iliffe Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U17 MEN
Bethany Connolly Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Beatrice Morley Stroud 1 U13 GIRLS
Lola Woodward Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Chardonnay Bowles Brighton & Hove AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Amy Hughes Worcester AC 4 U15 GIRLS
Emily Sherriff Notts AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Owen Sproston City of Stoke AC 2 U17 MEN
Jamie Callaghan Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U13 BOYS
Samuel Featherstone Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 U20 MEN
Wentworth sund Bridgnorth AC 2 U13 BOYS
Simran Watson Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U15 GIRLS
Ella Watford Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Sam Parrott Charnwood A C 1 U17 MEN
Megan Shields City of Stoke AC 2 U17 WOMEN
ROBIN GREENWOOD Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 6 U15 GIRLS
EMMA GREENWOOD Leamington Cycling & Athletics Club 3 SEN WOMEN
Oliver Lambert Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U20 MEN
Madeleine Crowe Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 3 U15 GIRLS
Monique James-Thomas Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 6 U15 GIRLS
Jonathan Link Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Neve Berry Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Amelia Hancock Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 U15 GIRLS
Lauren Bowman Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Ellie Wheeler-Smith Gloucester AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Sophia Okoosi-Dunn Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Imogen Smith Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN WOMEN
Eden Dickens Notts AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Alex Powell Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 MEN
Freya Hughes Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Paul Husbands Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 SEN MEN
Charlie Husbands Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U20 MEN
Jonathan Knox Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Matthew Cox Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Jacob Winter Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Isa Asante Tipton Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Rio Maye Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Tom Pritchard Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U17 MEN
jack compton Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Sophia Deans Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
joel bent Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U13 BOYS
jayden bromfield Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Thomas Wilcock Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U20 MEN
Rosina orton Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Rebecca Johns City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Thomas Fallon Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Jessica Foster Shrewsbury AC 2 SEN WOMEN
Imogen Lane Coventry Godiva Harriers 3 U13 GIRLS
Marcus Wright Saffron Athletics Club 2 U15 BOYS
STEPHEN BATES Nuneaton Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Stephen Buttler Shrewsbury AC 1 SEN MEN
Harry Whyley Notts AC 1 U20 MEN
Callum Brassington-Meehan Worcester AC 1 U17 MEN
Dalila watson Charnwood A C 1 U17 WOMEN
Katie Brant Burton AC 2 U13 GIRLS
Xoya Alex-Eyitene Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Amani Palmer-Peters Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Fenton Bishop-Timings Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U20 MEN
Lily Fennessy Hereford & County AC 1 U17 WOMEN
mark elliott Telford AC 1 SEN MEN
Sulaiman Ouiles Gloucester AC 2 U15 BOYS
Isabel Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Izzy Thompson Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Meghan Sharman Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Max Millerchip Shrewsbury AC 1 U20 MEN