MCAA 3rd Open - 28/29 March 2020

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Jake Watson Telford AC 1 SEN MEN
Helen Watson Telford AC 2 SEN WOMEN
Lily-May Lawrence Notts AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Tamsin White Halesowen ACC 1 U13 GIRLS
Isabel Thomas-Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Florence Thomas-Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 U13 GIRLS
Daniella Bleach Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Jai Veer Singh Dhillon Birchfield Harriers 2 U13 BOYS
Solomon Al-Salloum Nuneaton Harriers 1 U17 MEN
cameron caines Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U17 MEN
Hayley Perrin Trafford AC 1 SEN WOMEN
Nate Mills Charnwood A C 2 U17 MEN
Polly Coward Nuneaton Harriers 4 U15 GIRLS
Oliver Parker Charnwood A C 1 U15 BOYS
Nicolas Maczugowski City Of Plymouth AC 3 U15 BOYS
Daisy Wong Burton AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Matthew Lee Harrow AC 1 SEN MEN
Serenity Joynt Mansfield Harriers 3 U15 GIRLS
Harry Ferrett Worcester AC 1 U15 BOYS
Samuel Hall Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U20 MEN
Peter Ilo Midland Masters AC 1 SEN MEN
David Mould Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 SEN MEN
Peter Mould Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 SEN MEN
Cian McCusker Birchfield Harriers 3 U13 BOYS
Xoya Alex-Eyitene Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
marvin edwards Northern Masters AC 1 SEN MEN
Grace Evans Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Annalise Foxon-Day Daventry AAC 3 U15 GIRLS
Thierry Somers Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Tamia Somers Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Olivia Monk Rugby and Northampton Athletics Club 2 U13 GIRLS
Adie Monk Rugby & Northampton AC 1 SEN MEN
Samuel Hateley Nuneaton Harriers 1 U13 BOYS
Derek Hateley Nuneaton Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Julien Gittens Leeds City Athletic Club 1 SEN MEN
Kieran Lee City of Stoke AC 1 SEN MEN
Mali Lloyd-Griffiths Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U15 GIRLS
George Gammage Northampton AC 1 U20 MEN
Katie Collis Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Michael Okine Rugby and Northampton AC 1 U17 MEN
Louis Upton Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Finley Kill-Brown Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 U13 BOYS
Kacper Kalwarski Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
eva carthy Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Nikola Polaka Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Alex Harman Worcester AC 1 U17 MEN
Phoebe Havard Yate & District AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Ruka Shonibare Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U20 WOMEN
Chanelle Blissett Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 GIRLS
Nikolaos TIRCHINECI Huntingdonshire AC 2 U17 MEN
Cara Brown Cannock & Stafford AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Miriam Allen Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 GIRLS
Solomon Allen Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Amy Cook Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Grace Pitman Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Bexley Turbard Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Vienna Blair Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Lili Church Carmarthen & District Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Fritz Bayong Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Ava Thomas Northampton AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Bailey Swift Northampton AC 1 U20 MEN
Rebecca Johns City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Hannah Lownsbrough Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U17 WOMEN
lamin dampha Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Onachukwu NDEFO Northampton AC 3 U15 GIRLS
Samuel Khogali Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 1 SEN MEN
Sofia Sheckler Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Tea Hibbert Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Ela Kocacik Notts AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Myles Durrant-Sutherland Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Ri'meao Bennett Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 BOYS
Owen Miller Mendip Athletic Club 1 U17 MEN
George Kugelmann Burton AC 1 U13 BOYS
Freddie Kugelmann Burton AC 2 U15 BOYS
Thomas Power Halesowen ACC 1 U17 MEN
Xcena Pasqualin Northampton AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Diejah Parnell Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Megan Marsh Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Kyle Corbin Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Lily Marchant Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Sulaiman Ouiles Cheltenham and County Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Nasir ouiles Gloucester AC 2 U15 BOYS
Gina Kosseh Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 U20 WOMEN
Thomas Wilcock Northampton AC 1 U20 MEN
Jaydon Allen-Bramble Birchfield Harriers 2 U13 BOYS
Isla oconnor Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
Bethany Connolly Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Maya Kendell Taunton AC 3 U17 WOMEN
Shylah Mckenzie Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Phoebe Apted Birchfield Harriers 3 U13 GIRLS
Joseph Apted Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 BOYS
Sienna Slater Sleaford Striders AC 5 U13 GIRLS
Joshua Bedward Birchfield Harriers 2 U13 BOYS
Kaliyah Morant-Hudson Burton AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Sophia Deans Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Olivia Osullivan Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Naomi Jones Coventry Godiva 1 U15 GIRLS
Tia May Birchfield Harriers 2 U13 GIRLS
Salihah Baig Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Brian Gravelsons Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 SEN MEN
Charlotte Gravelsons Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Harry Gravelsons Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 MEN
Molly Palmer Charnwood A C 1 U20 WOMEN
Craig Christian Rugby & Northampton AC 1 SEN MEN
Joshua Robinson Gloucester AC 2 U17 MEN
Lauren Bowman Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Lucy Cooke Leicester Coritanian AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Charlie Husbands Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U20 MEN
Paul Husbands Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 SEN MEN
Lily Cunnison Birchfield Harriers 2 U13 GIRLS
Nevaeh Dew Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 U20 WOMEN
Isabel McIntosh Birchfield Harriers 2 U13 GIRLS
Ella Rush Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Patricia Stanfield Gloucester AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Joseph bennett AVEAC 1 U15 BOYS
Grace Bennett AVEAC 1 U17 WOMEN
Max Millerchip Telford AC 1 U20 MEN
Tyrone Jacob Williams Birchfield Harriers 2 SEN MEN
Finley baker-yearwood Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Ella Julin Gloucester AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Daniel Kosmaczewski Saffron Athletics Club 1 U20 MEN
Tim Smith Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Karim Chan Charnwood A C 2 SEN MEN
Regan Griffiths Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Ryan Paynter Burton AC 1 U13 BOYS
Imogen Lane Coventry Godiva Harriers 3 U13 GIRLS
Jessie Brown Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U20 WOMEN
Faye Gourlay Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Fenton Bishop-Timings Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U20 MEN
Ella-Grace Edwards Gloucester 2 U15 GIRLS
Grace Carter Birchfield Harriers 2 U13 GIRLS
Anthony Douglas City of Stoke AC 1 U20 MEN
Tyler Reed Dudley & Stourbridge Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
William Atip Chance Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
John Statham Charnwood A C 1 SEN MEN
Phoebe Reuben Worcester AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Freddie Clemons Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 MEN
Jzaeden Clarke-Douglas Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Jack Forrest Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 U17 MEN
Luca Michalowski Charnwood A C 1 U17 MEN
Zack Michalowski Charnwood A C 1 U17 MEN
Freya Hooper Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 U15 GIRLS
Melanie Garland Worcester AC 4 SEN WOMEN
Izzy Thompson Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Neil Carrington Huntingdonshire AC 2 SEN MEN
Grace Hedges Burton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Matilda Braithwaite Kettering Town Harriers 2 U20 WOMEN
Adam Visram Cipolletta Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U20 MEN
Ula Mohammed Gloucester AC 2 U13 GIRLS