MCAA 2nd Indoor Open Meeting

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Luke Ball Yate & District AC 2 U15 BOYS
Onajite Okoro Birchfield Harriers 2 SEN MEN
Billy Buxton Cheltenham harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Dominic Bradley Crewe and Nantwich AC 1 SEN MEN
Drew Bradley Crewe and Nantwich AC 2 U15 BOYS
Tobie Watson Telford AC 1 U17 MEN
Emma Vickers Harborough AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Lily Bailey Bristol and West AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Makiah Jacob Reece Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
thomas Fallon Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Sam Batchelor Saffron Athletics Club 1 U20 MEN
Tanbir Ahmed Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Jamie Tranter Dudley and Stourbridge AC 2 U20 MEN
Faye Holmes Burton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Louis Schofield Shrewsbury AC 1 U17 MEN
Mathew Millward-brookes Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U20 MEN
Miriam Allen Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Karim Chan Charnwood A C 2 U20 MEN
Kimány Richards Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Temi Fajemisin Oxford City AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Rebecca Walker Shrewsbury AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Stephanie Walker Shrewsbury AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Anna Rogozha Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Bethan Evans Shrewsbury AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Jack Wootton Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 BOYS
Fritz Bayong Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Hannah Tapley Worcester AC 1 SEN WOMEN
Grace Carter Birchfield Harriers 2 U13 GIRLS
Charlie Husbands Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U20 MEN
Simran Kaur Bristol and West AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Alexandra Murgatroyd Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Kacper Kalwarski Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Josie Oliarnyk Halesowen ACC 2 U20 WOMEN
Iris Oliarnyk Halesowen ACC 2 U20 WOMEN
Nifemi OGUNBASE Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 U17 WOMEN
ronaldo wilson Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Kihone Lei-morton Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Lacey Dutton Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 GIRLS
Joe Coley Cheltenham 1 U15 BOYS
Rashaan Okotie Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Brooke Burton Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Katy Townsend Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 SEN WOMEN
Jan Timberlake Worcester AC 5 SEN WOMEN
Antonia Olaniyi Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Derek Hateley Nuneaton Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Amelia Briggs-Goode Notts AC 3 U17 WOMEN
Erin troop Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 3 U15 GIRLS
Ila Thompson Saffron Athletics 1 U17 WOMEN
Naomi Johnson Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U20 WOMEN
jack compton Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 2 U17 MEN
john furber Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U20 MEN
Craig Murch Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Brad Davies-Pughe Shrewsbury AC 2 U17 MEN
Tyrelte Porteous Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Harry Whyley Notts AC 1 U20 MEN
Xcena Pasqualin Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Niicola Berry Telford AC 1 SEN WOMEN
kayleigh berry telford athletics club 1 U15 GIRLS
Sophie Brown Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Alice Matthews Bristol and West AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Miichaela knight charnwood 1 U20 WOMEN
Lilian SMITH Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U15 GIRLS
Madeleine Crowe Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 3 U15 GIRLS
Katie Brant Burton AC 2 U13 GIRLS
William Harman Bromsgrove and Redditch 2 U20 MEN
Alex Harman Worcester AC 2 U17 MEN
Dylan Summers Cheltenham and County Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Ella Watford Rugby & Northampton AC 3 U17 WOMEN
Nacho Fernandez Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 SEN MEN
Amani Palmer-Peters Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Lily Fennessy Hereford & County AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Adam Brooks Adam Brooks 1 SEN MEN
Amber Threlfall Birchfield 1 U17 WOMEN
Adam Chesterman Radley Athletic Club 2 U17 MEN
Sophia Deans Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Jayneeva George Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Sulaiman Ouiles Gloucester AC 3 U15 BOYS
Maya Stewart Worcester AC 4 U15 GIRLS
Leah Ellis Hereford & County AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Eva Tyler Hereford & County AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Esmee Esho Charnwood A C 1 U20 WOMEN
Isabel Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Jake Burkey Team Bath Athletic Club 2 U20 MEN
David Iliffe Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U17 MEN
Lucy Wilkinson City Of Salisbury AC & RC 1 U17 WOMEN
Simran Watson Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
Zoe Mattacks Team Bath Athletic Club 1 SEN WOMEN
Joel Mattacks Team Bath Athletic Club 2 U20 MEN
Thomas Lee Norcop City of Stoke AC 2 U17 MEN
Max Millerchip Shrewsbury AC 1 U20 MEN
Stephen Buttler Shrewsbury AC 1 SEN MEN
Jessica Lewis Bristol and West AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Luka Emanuel Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Julien Gittens Leeds City Athletic Club 2 SEN MEN
STEPHEN BATES Nuneaton Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Eve Godsal Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
Olivia Hopwood Birchfield Harriers 3 U17 WOMEN
Jacob Booth City of Stoke AC 1 U17 MEN
Livvy Connor Lewes AC 1 SEN WOMEN
Imogen Leakey Team Bath Athletic Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Iyanu Adisa Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Dani Hales Telford AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Hannah Lownsbrough Bromsgrove and Redditch 2 U17 WOMEN
Imogen Lane Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U13 GIRLS
Codie Russell Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Marcus Wright Saffron Athletics Club 2 U15 BOYS
Owen Sproston City of Stoke AC 2 U17 MEN
Celia Darwent Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Harry Ferrett Worcester AC 2 U15 BOYS
Kyle Boden Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 MEN
George Harrhy Hereford & County AC 4 U17 MEN
Emily Buckler Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Phoebe Havard Yate & District AC 1 U13 GIRLS
MICHELLE YALEKHUE Notts AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Josephine Williams Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U15 GIRLS
Meghan Sharman Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Grace Evans Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U13 GIRLS
Nathan Mcmahon Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Ryan Edwards Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Georgina Scoot Torbay AAC 3 U17 WOMEN
Jacob Winter Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Callum Brassington-Meehan Worcester AC 1 U17 MEN