MCAA 1st Open - 14/15 December 2019

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Zach Mckenzie Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U15 BOYS
Cara Brown Cannock & Stafford AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Freddie Fletcher Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
April Seaton Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Cora Barnett Hercules Wimbledon AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Nikola Wodzisz Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U13 GIRLS
George Fox-Rowe Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 MEN
Faye Holmes Burton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Jen Sheasby Cambridge University Athletics Club 1 SEN WOMEN
Lucia Cassidy Stratford upon Avon 3 U15 GIRLS
Aaron Oshenye Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 U17 MEN
May Bird Staffs Moorlands AC 3 U13 GIRLS
Antonia Leece Stratford upon Avon Athletics 2 U15 GIRLS
Emma Jackson Stockport Track & Field 1 U17 WOMEN
Lucy Lane Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Freya Hooper Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 U15 GIRLS
Georgia Dawson Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Charlotte Higgins Wolverhampton and Bilston AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Acelin Smith Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 MEN
Aron Traves Burton AC 1 U20 MEN
Jzaeden Clarke-Douglas Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Jailan Sohna Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
emma tillott Gloucester AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Luke Burden Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Kit Sabey Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Richard Phelan Peterborough and Nene Valley 1 SEN MEN
Rebecca Martin Cambridge University AC 1 SEN WOMEN
Saskia De Mello Leitao Charnwood A C 1 U13 GIRLS
Alesia De Mello Leitao Charnwood A C 1 U13 GIRLS
Jack Messenger Bournemouth AC 1 SEN MEN
Emily Herron Gloucester AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Christopher Desira Cambridge University AC 1 SEN MEN
Tamera Leach Gloucester AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Nichole Birmingham Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN WOMEN
Phoebe Jones Gloucester AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Kyle Neal Gloucester AC 2 U17 MEN
Reece Beddows 1 SEN MEN
Kamalpreet Singh Wholvherham and Bilston 1 U17 MEN
Paul Edwards Cannock & Stafford AC 1 SEN MEN
Jacob Winter Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Keira Valentine Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U17 WOMEN
Adam Clayton City of Stoke AC 3 U17 MEN
Amelia Briggs-Goode Notts AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Zoe Payne Corby AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Corey Potts City of Stoke AC 1 U17 MEN
Joel KILFORD Notts AC 1 U20 MEN
Porscha Johnson Bolton 1 U17 WOMEN
Solomon Humphries Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U15 BOYS
Edward Charles Halesowen ACC 3 U15 BOYS
Callum Court Cardiff Athletics 1 SEN MEN
Leshawn Clifford Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Myles Durrant-Sutherland Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Lottie Bentley Worcester AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Nicholas Pryce Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 SEN MEN
Prince Ayeh Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 SEN MEN
Katie Scott Burton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Danielle Hopkins Worcester AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Joshua Robinson Gloucester AC 2 U17 MEN
Emma Beardmore Harrow AC 1 SEN WOMEN
Christopher Styles Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 SEN MEN
Alex Powell Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U20 MEN
Monique James-Thomas Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 4 U15 GIRLS
Olivia Walker Cannock & Stafford AC 1 SEN WOMEN
Joshua Inpong-Pirard Shrewsbury AC 2 U17 MEN
Millie Parker Charnwood A C 1 U17 WOMEN
Oliver Parker Charnwood A C 2 U15 BOYS
jayden bromfield Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Georgia Wray Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 SEN WOMEN
Kyle deEscofet Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Tom Curneen Gloucester AC 2 U15 BOYS
Thea Brown Sale Harriers Manchester 2 U15 GIRLS
Sofia Sheckler Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Selah Sheckler Birchfield Harriers 2 U13 GIRLS
Kaili Woodward Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U20 WOMEN
Ren ZHANG Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 SEN MEN
Amelia Kerry Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Eleanor Duncan Worcester 1 U20 WOMEN
Eva Webster Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Ruth Winfield Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Lily Oldale Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U13 GIRLS
Arthur Tilt Rugby & Northampton AC 3 U15 BOYS
Anna Poole Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U20 WOMEN
Rita Amune Wolverhampton and Bilston 1 U17 WOMEN
Nate Mills Charnwood A C 2 U17 MEN
Lucy Hurst Wreake & Soar Valley 1 U13 GIRLS
Tanya Coulson Charnwood AC 1 SEN WOMEN
Nick Butler Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U20 MEN
ISABELLA DAVIES ISABELLA DAVIES 2 U13 GIRLS
Rhys Coles Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Matthew Collins Brighton & Hove AC 2 U17 MEN
Karim Chan Charnwood A C 1 SEN MEN
Emma Jones Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Jayneeva George Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Leo Knight Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 BOYS
Sophie Burtenshaw Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Charlotte Gravelsons Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Harry Gravelsons Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 MEN
Harry Sugden Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U20 MEN
Leshawn Clifford Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Tom Samuel Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Thomas Foster Notts AC 1 U17 MEN
Megan Palmer Northampton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Samuel Palmer Northampton AC 2 U13 BOYS
Jaequarn Campbell Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 U17 MEN
Hermione Mason Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U17 WOMEN
George Toom-Smith Notts AC 3 U17 MEN
Cecilia Smyth Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Finn Williams-Stein Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U13 BOYS
Cameron Williams-Stein Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U20 MEN
Nikolaos TIRCHINECI Huntingdonshire AC 2 U17 MEN
Sulaiman Ouiles Cheltenham and County Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Morgan Treasure Birchfield Harriers 2 U20 MEN
Abigail Rickard Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Olivia Hazel Teumou Njeunda Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Nathan Lord Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Etty Sisson Charnwood A C 1 U17 WOMEN
Katie Collis Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Kelly Wagstaff Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Angela Bryant Forest of Dean AC 1 SEN WOMEN
Ella-grace Edwards Gloucester AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Dani Hales Telford AC 2 U20 WOMEN
Derek Hateley Nuneaton Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Nacho Fernandez Southend On Sea AC 2 SEN MEN
Juan Carlos Fernandez Southend On Sea AC 2 SEN MEN
valerio duah Telford AC 1 U20 MEN
Asha Dacres Royal sutton coldfield AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Ula Mohammed Gloucester athletics club 2 U13 GIRLS
Sean Mhende Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Max Millerchip Telford AC 1 U20 MEN
Thomas Power Halesowen ACC 1 U17 MEN
Fabian Batchelor Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Madeleine Crowe Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
STEPHEN BATES Nuneaton Harriers 5 U17 MEN
Reuben Taylor-George Worcester AC 1 U17 MEN
Celia Darwent Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
mali Lloyd-Griffiths Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U15 GIRLS
Alfie Wood Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Matthew Cox Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Jamie Callaghan Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U15 BOYS
Patrick J Kyle Bristol and West AC 2 U17 MEN
Emma Greenwood Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 SEN WOMEN
ROBIN GREENWOOD Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Ella Julin Gloucester AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Tywana Kuluziza Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
Molly Type Cardiff Athletics 1 U15 GIRLS
Bradley Ward-White Notts AC 2 U17 MEN
john furber Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 U20 MEN
Laura Hulme Shrewsbury AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Isla oconnor Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
Alex Spurway Leamington Athletics Academy 3 U17 WOMEN
Elaine Ledden Stratford on Avon 1 SEN WOMEN
David Wilson Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 SEN MEN
Jayla Lewis Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Jasmine Presho Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Jacob Bennett Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 BOYS
David Folgate Kettering Town Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Bethany Ostick Tamworth AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Hakan Digby Croyden Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Michelle Yalekhue Notts AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Georgina Scoot Torbay AAC 2 U17 WOMEN
Amelie Murat Leamington Athletics Academy 1 U20 WOMEN
William Harman Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 SEN MEN
Alex Harman Worcester AC 1 U17 MEN
Rashaan Okotie Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Melanie Garland Worcester AC 2 SEN WOMEN
Katie Brant Burton AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Isabelle Asante Tipton Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Jacob Booth City of Stoke AC 1 U20 MEN
Tyrelte Porteous-Alexander Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Paula Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 SEN WOMEN
Cole Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U20 MEN
linden Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U15 BOYS
Tobie Watson Telford AC 1 U20 MEN
Jack Forrest WBAC 1 U17 MEN
Millie Talbot Burton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Bethany Molly Connolly Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Evie Hastings Bromsgrove and Redditch 2 U13 GIRLS
William Atip Chance Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Amy Warre Swindon Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Tye Leo-Stroud Swindon Harriers 1 U17 MEN
lily smith Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U15 GIRLS
May Smith Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U15 GIRLS
Arif Mohamed Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 SEN MEN
cameron caines Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U17 MEN
Olivia Osullivan Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Mar Ruiz-Monserrat Charnwood A C 1 U17 WOMEN
Daniel Evans Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Miriam Allen Birchfield Harriers 4 U15 GIRLS
Solomon Allen Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Ethan Weale Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 BOYS
Peter Ilo Midland Masters AC 1 SEN MEN
Tai Stevens Burton AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Kaliyah Morant-Hudson Burton AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Jamal Chambers Tipton Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Erin Troop Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 3 U17 WOMEN
Vienna Blair Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Evie Moir Bristol and West AC 1 U13 GIRLS
Freddie Kugelmann Burton AC 1 U15 BOYS
Harry Ferrett Worcester AC 1 U15 BOYS
Paul Husbands Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 SEN MEN
Charlie Husbands Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U20 MEN
Neil Carrington Huntingdonshire AC 1 SEN MEN
Lottie Pinchess Notts AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Julien Gittens Leeds City Athletic Club 2 SEN MEN
Olivia Riley Cannock & Stafford AC 3 U17 WOMEN
Harry Brisbourne Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Kacper Kalwarski Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Melanie Hepke Halesowen ACC 1 SEN WOMEN
Callum Brassington-Meehan Worcester AC 1 U17 MEN
Florence Thomas-Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics 1 U13 GIRLS
Isabel Thomas-Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Jacob Brown City Of Norwich AC 1 U17 MEN
Tamsin White Halesowen ACC 1 U13 GIRLS
George Harrhy Hereford & County AC 1 U17 MEN
Luca Michalowski Charnwood A C 1 U17 MEN
Zack Michalowski Charnwood A C 1 U17 MEN
Liana White Telford AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Ollie Dieppe Droitwich 2 U13 BOYS
Hannah Lownsbrough Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U17 WOMEN
Jack Wootton Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Rebecca Walker Shrewsbury AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Finley baker-yearwood Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Sophia Deans Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Samuel Hall Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U20 MEN
Gabriella Wilson Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Emily Sherriff Notts AC 1 U17 WOMEN