MCAA 1st Indoor Open Meeting

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Oliver Blackwell Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Rusciano Thomas-Riley Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Morgan Senior Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 U20 MEN
Ryan Bains 1 U17 MEN
Kaydee Barnes-Watson Birchfield harrier 2 U13 GIRLS
Elliott Powell Corby AC 1 U15 BOYS
Fabian Powell Corby AC 1 U15 BOYS
Kyle Calhoun Charnwood A C 1 U20 MEN
Amelia Kerry Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Thomas Benfield Burton AC 1 U20 MEN
Shamilla Channer Birchfield Harriers 2 U20 WOMEN
Ella Mansfield Gloucester AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Kyle deEscofet Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Rory Dwyer Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 SEN MEN
Rebecca Sheffield Burton AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Mayah Charles Notts AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Jillian Roginski Harborough AC 1 SEN WOMEN
Issie Tustin Cardiff AAC 1 U20 WOMEN
Emma Jones Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Samuel Jones Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Samuel Hall Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U20 MEN
Charlotte Bowers Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Jessica Tuckley Nuneaton Harriers 2 U13 GIRLS
Makiah Jacob Reece Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Jack Wynne-Jones Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U17 MEN
Thomas Fallon DASH 1 U15 BOYS
Stewart Greenhalgh Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U20 MEN
Charlotte Colbert Hereford & County AC 4 U15 GIRLS
lili church Carmarthen & District Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Cara Marsh South West Veterans AC 1 SEN WOMEN
David Thomas Yate & District AC 1 U20 MEN
Tanbir Ahmed Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Charlie Peters Cannock & Stafford AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Millie Peters Cannock and Stafford AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Amy Pye Cannock & Stafford AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Faye Holmes Burton athletics 1 U17 WOMEN
Manuel Diaz Brito Derby Athletic Club 1 SEN MEN
Mathew Millward-brookes Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U20 MEN
ELLIOTT HARRIS Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Joseph Omotosho Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 U20 MEN
Tameika Clarke Saffron Athletics Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Arabella Findlay Rushcliffe AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Anya Bates Birchfield Harriers 2 U20 WOMEN
Miriam Allen Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Gerard Pami Saffron Athletics Club 2 U15 BOYS
Paul Guest Yeovil Olympiads 2 SEN MEN
Corey Shepherd Saffron Athletics Club 1 U15 BOYS
Heather Paton Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN WOMEN
michaela kellar birchfield harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Liam Hall Saffron AC 1 U15 BOYS
Karim Chan Charnwood A C 2 U20 MEN
Carly Bates Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Amy Cook Tamworth AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Lewis Guest Liverpool Harriers & AC 1 SEN MEN
Samantha Griffiths Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 SEN WOMEN
Zara Asante Blackheath 1 SEN WOMEN
Louise Robinson Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Akin Coward Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Keira Valentine BRAT 2 U15 GIRLS
mali lloyd griffiths Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U15 GIRLS
Matthew Grapes City Of Norwich AC 1 SEN MEN
Konyui Shieh Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Jonathan Ilori Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club 1 SEN MEN
Bethan Evans Shrewsbury 1 U20 WOMEN
Myles Durrant-Sutherland Birchfield Harriers 2 SEN MEN
callum findlay Rushcliffe AC 2 U15 BOYS
Jack Wootton Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 BOYS
Adam Higgins worcester 2 SEN MEN
Lauryn Walker Lauryn Walker 1 U20 WOMEN
Amber Dunkley-Darby Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Philip Bowden University of Birmingham AC and Cross Country Club 1 SEN MEN
Fritz Bayong Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Jacob Spencer Tamworth AC 1 U17 MEN
Hannah Tapley Worcester AC 1 SEN WOMEN
May Smith Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 2 U13 GIRLS
lily smith BRAT 2 U13 GIRLS
Christopher Turner Amber Valley and Erewash AC 1 U17 MEN
Finley Hanham Reading AC 1 U15 BOYS
Ula Hanham Reading AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Kelly Wagstaff Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 GIRLS
Callum Webber Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U17 MEN
lauren Mcmullen Corby AC 2 U20 WOMEN
Elina Dineen Cardiff Archers 1 U17 WOMEN
George Perkins Rotherham Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Melanie Garland Worcester AC 2 SEN WOMEN
Jessie Brown Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U20 WOMEN
Sharon Samuel Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 SEN WOMEN
Kamalpreet Singh Wolverhampton and Bilston 1 U15 BOYS
Emily Wild Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 U20 WOMEN
Archie Hally Bristol and West AC 1 U15 BOYS
Joshua CLYDESDALE Charnwood A C 1 SEN MEN
Cameron Williams-Stein Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 3 U17 MEN
Finn Williams-Stein Leamington Cycling & Athletics Club 2 U13 BOYS
Jamie Anderson University of Birmingham 2 SEN MEN
Anna Poole Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U20 WOMEN
Kihone Lei-morton Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Isla Crameri Tamworth AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Rashaan Okotie Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Alimat Balogun Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Zainab Balogun Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Evie Lowe Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Robsan Ebrahim Coventry Godiva harriers 1 U17 MEN
Rebecca Walker Shrewsbury AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Stephanie Walker Shrewsbury AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Jan Timberlake Worcester AC 5 SEN WOMEN
Tom Reid Tamworth AC 1 U15 BOYS
Daisy Kaye Amber Valley and Erewash AC 2 U13 GIRLS
Antonia Olaniyi Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Sophia Okoosi-Dunn Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Megan Griffiths Cardiff AAC 1 U20 WOMEN
Robert Sutherland Wycombe Phoenix AC 1 SEN MEN
Ramone Jeffrey birchfield harriers 1 U20 MEN
Toby Olubi Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club 1 SEN MEN
Venise Elliott Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Harrison Thorne Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club 1 U20 MEN
Elliott Thorne Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club 1 SEN MEN
Robert Lewis Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 SEN MEN
Christopher Monk Leicester Coritanian AC 1 SEN MEN
Freya Liddington Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Grace Sullivan Ashford AC 1 SEN WOMEN
Rhiana Burrell Birchfield Harriers 4 U17 WOMEN
Clarrie Williams Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
Jonathan Knox Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Emily Knox Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Amelia Briggs-Goode Notts AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Owain Lloyd Hughes Neath Harriers 2 U20 MEN
Bethany Molly Connolly RSCAC 1 U15 GIRLS
April Seaton Saffron Athletics Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Ellie Brown Charnwood A C 1 U20 WOMEN
Lola Woodward Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Finley baker-yearwood Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Millie Leighton Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Mia Thompson Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
George whitby-hayes Birchfield harriers 1 SEN MEN
Reuben Taylor-George Worcester Athletics Club 1 U15 BOYS
Jake Minshull Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Lucy Fitzpatrick Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 2 U15 GIRLS
john furber Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U20 MEN
Craig Murch Birchfield 1 SEN MEN
cameron caines Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U17 MEN
Emma Gayler Harrow 1 SEN WOMEN
Martin Williams Solihull and Small Heath 1 SEN MEN
Tavia Jamieson-Blunt Saffron Athletics Club 1 U13 GIRLS
Brad Davies-Pughe Shrewsbury AC 2 U17 MEN
Ashleigh Beaven Ashleigh Beaven 1 SEN WOMEN
The0 Baker Basildon AC 1 U15 BOYS
Charis Okirie Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
David Mould Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 SEN MEN
Harry Whyley Notts AC 1 U20 MEN
Jasmine Lovell Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 WOMEN
Faye Gourlay Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Andy Grimwood Worcester AC 1 SEN MEN
James Robinson Halesowen ACC 1 SEN MEN
Claudimira Landim Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Dalila watson Charnwood A C 1 U17 WOMEN
Freddie Clemons Stratford Upon Avon AC 5 U15 BOYS
Julian Reid Sale Harriers Manchester 1 SEN MEN
Naomi Johnson Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U20 WOMEN
Charlotte Gravelsons Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Brian Gravelsons Stratford Athletic Club 1 SEN MEN
LILIAN SMITH Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U15 GIRLS
Joseph Keane Team Bath Athletic Club 1 U20 MEN
Madeleine Crowe DASH 3 U15 GIRLS
Katie Brant Burton AC 2 U13 GIRLS
Jonathan Link Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
lily carpenter Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Vito Ricci Bromsgrove and Redditch AC 2 SEN MEN
Deborah Ricci Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 SEN WOMEN
Cristina Ricci Bromsgrove and Redditch 2 U15 GIRLS
Cecilia Smyth Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 2 U15 GIRLS
Milly Woodman-Booth Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Vienna Blair Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Corey Nealon Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Andy Neat Telford AC 1 SEN MEN
Ella Watford Rugby & Northampton AC 3 U17 WOMEN
Xoya Alex-Eyitene Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Fenton Bishop-Timings Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U20 MEN
Amani Palmer-Peters Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Lily Fennessy Hereford 1 U17 WOMEN
Claire Richards Telford AC 1 SEN WOMEN
Jody Smith Charnwood A C 1 U20 MEN
jack compton Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Stephen AwuahBaffour Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 MEN
David Iliffe Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U17 MEN
Adam Chesterman Radley Athletic Club 2 U17 MEN
ROBIN GREENWOOD Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 6 U15 GIRLS
EMMA GREENWOOD Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 SEN WOMEN
Sophia Deans Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 GIRLS
Caitlin Rimmer City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Jayneeva George Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Charlie Fisher Telford AC 1 U17 MEN
Maya Stewart Worcester AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Zoe Gardner Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Kamiya Smith Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Jayden Smith Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
Leah Ellis Hereford and County Athletics club 1 U15 GIRLS
Felix Sissins-Roffey Leamington Spa Academy 1 U15 BOYS
Susan Frisby Leicester Coritanian 4 SEN WOMEN
Jasmine Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Cole Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U17 MEN
Maisie Scamp Brats 3 U15 GIRLS
Daniel Kosmaczewski Saffron AC 2 U17 MEN
Eva Tyler Hereford and County AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Esmee Esho Charnwood A C 1 U20 WOMEN
Amelia Bourne Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Karnell Nunes-Smith Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 BOYS
Michelle Robbins-Hulse Trafford 1 SEN WOMEN
Alex Parkinson Kingston AC And Poly Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Thomas Wood Wakefield District H & AC 1 U17 MEN
Leah Okorhi Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Lucy Wilkinson City Of Salisbury AC & RC 1 U17 WOMEN
Katy Beadle Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Kacper Kalwarski Birchfield Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Morgan Treasure Birchfield Harriers 2 U20 MEN
Eve Greenway Birchfield Harriers 2 U20 WOMEN
Josie Oliarnyk Halesowen ACC 1 U20 WOMEN
Paul Husbands Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 SEN MEN
Charlie Husbands Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U20 MEN
Isabel Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Simran Watson Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
linden Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U13 BOYS
Paula Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 3 SEN WOMEN
Leonie Ashmeade Wakefield District H & AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Lucas Dixon Saffron Athletics Club 2 U15 BOYS
joe ferguson Leeds City Athletic Club 1 U20 MEN
Tamara Miller Wakefield District H & AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Anthony Douglas City of Stoke AC 1 U17 MEN
Thomas Lee Norcop City of Stoke AC 2 U17 MEN
Denzell Owusu University of Birmingham AC and Cross Country Club 1 SEN MEN
Max Millerchip Shrewsbury AC 1 U20 MEN
Brandon Waltham Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Trevor Alexanderson Birchfield harriers 1 SEN MEN
Xcena Pasqualin Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Tyrelte Porteous Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 MEN
Nifemi OGUNBASE Wolverhampton & Bilston 2 U17 WOMEN
Safar Sharifi Brat club 1 U17 MEN
Jack Sumners Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U20 MEN
Daniella Bleach Coventry Godiva Harriers 4 U13 GIRLS
Chloe Speake Shrewsbury AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Amelia Hancock Wolverhampton & Bilston 2 U15 GIRLS
Luka Emanuel Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Kaine Skeete Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Euriella Cristiovao Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Jailan Sohna Birchfield Harriers 1 U13 BOYS
Harry Ferrett Worcester AC 0 U15 BOYS
STEPHEN BATES Nuneaton Harriers 2 U17 MEN
Eve Godsal Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
William Harman Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U20 MEN
Alex Harman Worcester AC 2 U17 MEN
Nikita Gotthardt-Mills Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U17 WOMEN
Jessica Preston Wolverhampton & Bilston 2 U15 GIRLS
Charlie Yates Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 2 U17 WOMEN
Jacob Booth City of Stoke AC 1 U17 MEN
Imogen Leakey Team Bath Athletic Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Iyanu Adisa Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Megan Shields City of Stoke AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Muslim Habib Bircfield harriers 1 U17 MEN
Dani Hales Telford AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Olivia Hopwood Birchfield Harriers 2 U17 WOMEN
Benjamin Harrington Birchfield Harriers 2 U20 MEN
Izzy Thompson Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
James Terry Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Hannah Lownsbrough Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U17 WOMEN
Nathan Mcmahon Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Alice Martin Wilson Team Bath AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Jonathan Currie Tynedale Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Marcus Wright Saffron Athletics Club 2 U15 BOYS
Matthew Griffin Bromsgrove and Redditch 2 U17 MEN
Celia Darwent Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U13 GIRLS
Kyle Boden Birchfield Harriers 2 U20 MEN
George Harrhy Hereford Athletics Club 4 U17 MEN
Emily Buckler Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Corrine Haynes Cannock & Stafford AC 1 U13 GIRLS
MICHELLE YALEKHUE Notts AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Tegan Stoddart Telford AC 3 U15 GIRLS
Josephine Williams Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 3 U15 GIRLS
Daisy Hall Cheltenham and county Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Meghan Sharman Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Grace Evans Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U13 GIRLS
Lily Bailey Bristol and West AC 2 U15 GIRLS
Jake Watson Telford AC 1 U20 MEN
Tobie Watson Telford AC 2 U17 MEN
Olivia O'Sullivan Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 GIRLS
Gabriella Wilson 1 U17 WOMEN
Ryan Edwards Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Julien Gittens Leeds City Athletics Club 2 SEN MEN
Tyrone Jacob Williams Birchfield Harriers 3 SEN MEN
Jacob Winter Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 2 U15 BOYS
callum Brassington-Meehan Worcester AC 1 U17 MEN
Liana White Telford AC 1 U17 WOMEN
erin Troop Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 3 U15 GIRLS
Stephen Buttler Shrewsbury AC 1 SEN MEN
Joel Mattacks Team Bath Athletic Club 2 U20 MEN
Zoe Mattacks Team Bath Athletic Club 1 SEN WOMEN
Edith Mattacks Team Bath Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Edward Jeans Preston Harriers 1 SEN MEN
Daisy Partridge Braintree and District 1 U20 WOMEN
Brooke Burton Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Emily Sherriff Notts AC 1 U15 GIRLS