Lincolnshire Track and Field County Championships 2019

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Freya West Lincoln Wellington 3 Under 11 Girls
Cameron West Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Under 15 Boys
Kitty Evans Unattached 2 Under 17 Women
Dylan Phillips Peterborough AC 3 Under 17 Men
Luke Phillips Peterborough AC 3 Under 17 Men
JOE HUMPHRIES Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 13 Boys
JASPER HUMPHRIES Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 15 Boys
Jessica Frick Boston and District AC 3 Under 13 Girls
Allan Johnstone Louth AC 3 Veteran Men
Denise Timmis Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Veteran Women
Dan Galpin Bourne Town Harriers 1 Under 15 Boys
Alex Galpin Bourne Town Harriers 1 Under 15 Boys
Samesh Kumar Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Under 15 Boys
Ashwin Kumar Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Under 15 Boys
Kandi Austin Louth AC 6 Under 17 Women
Amy Rockall Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Veteran Women
Jacob Parkinson Lincoln Wellington AC 2 Under 20 Men
Tyla Chalk Cleethorpes AC 3 Under 17 Women
Ronnie Davey Peterborough AC 2 Under 15 Boys
Laura Evans GranthamAC 4 Veteran Women
Katie McMunn Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Senior Women
Malcolm Brine Mablethorpe Running club 2 Veteran Men
Toby Cowling Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 15 Boys
Madeleine Banks Sleaford Striders AC 6 Under 13 Girls
Oliver Simmonds Boston & District AC 3 Under 20 Men
Owen James Bourne Town Harriers 1 Under 15 Boys
Maxim Patrick Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 13 Boys
Benjamin Patrick Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 13 Boys
Lottie Hemmings Nene Valley Harriers 2 Under 15 Girls
Evie Hemmings Nene Valley Harriers 2 Under 13 Girls
Louie Hemmings Nene Valley Harriers 2 Under 11 Boys
Brian Hawkins Rotherham Harriers and AC 1 Veteran Men
thomas glendinning Grantham AC 4 Under 17 Men
Evie Brooks Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 3 Under 15 Girls
Oliver Brooks Louth ac 1 Under 13 Boys
james whysall Grantham AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Michael Burr Grantham AC 4 Veteran Men
Max Cheseldine Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Under 15 Boys
Amelia-Jay Morley Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Under 15 Girls
Hannah Molyneaux City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 3 Under 20 Women
James Marsh Nene Valley Harriers 1 Under 20 Men
Katie Marsh Nene Valley Harriers 4 Under 15 Girls
Jonathan Esiwe Grantham AC 3 Under 17 Men
Ekene Esiwe Grantham AC 3 Under 13 Boys
Alanah Thoresby Kingston upon Hull AC 3 Under 17 Women
Rhys Jones University of Lincoln AC 1 Senior Men
Fraser Boole Nene Valley Harriers 4 Under 13 Boys
Alexa Boole Nene Valley Harriers 4 Under 15 Girls
William Jagger Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 17 Men
Emma Jagger Lincoln Wellington Athletics Club 3 Under 15 Girls
Luke Saunders Sleaford Striders AC 3 Under 15 Boys
Keira Gilman Nene Valley Harriers 2 Under 17 Women
Isabel Hobday Grantham AC 2 Under 20 Women
Dexter Paquette Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 15 Boys
Connie Turner Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Under 11 Girls
Mark Turner Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Veteran Men
Peter Braybrook Grantham AC 2 Under 17 Men
Helen Braybrook Grantham 2 Under 17 Women
Rori Rodell Grantham athletics club 2 Under 17 Men
Ewan Rodell Grantham athletics club 1 Under 17 Men
Aaron Hunt Nene Valley Harriers 1 Under 20 Men
Savannah Brook Grantham AC 2 Under 20 Women
Oliver Pearson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 15 Boys
anna Pay Fitmums and Friends 1 Under 15 Girls
Henry Samkin Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Under 15 Boys
Finnley Picker Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 13 Boys
Hannah Reid Cleethorpes AC 1 Under 17 Women
Philip Garner Grantham ac 4 Veteran Men
Erin Cox Stamford Striders 2 Under 15 Girls
Hayden Quantrill Serena Quantrill 2 Under 13 Boys
Dawid Zoldowicz Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Under 20 Men
Evie Blow Nvh 3 Under 15 Girls
Praise Olalere Grantham AC 1 Under 20 Men
Ellie Rainbow Nene Valley Harriers 2 Under 17 Women
Ian Barnsdale Scunthorpe & District AC 4 Veteran Men
Gemma Barnsdale Scunthorpe & District AC 4 Under 20 Women
Lewis Budgen Lincoln Wellington AC 1 Under 17 Men
Aurelija Bociulyte Boston & District AC 4 Under 15 Girls
May Meikle Worksop Harriers 1 Under 17 Women
Monty Drummond Gainsborough & Morton Striders 1 Under 11 Boys
Jack Foot Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 20 Men
Lawson Capes Lewis Capes 2 Under 11 Boys
Donovan Capes Nene Valley Harriers 1 Under 15 Boys
Alicia Carchedi Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 6 Under 15 Girls
Luca Carchedi Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 4 Under 13 Boys
Asher Phillipson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 3 Under 11 Boys
Finnian Phillipson Lincoln Wellington 3 Under 11 Boys
Isabella vinter Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 15 Girls
Anna vinter Lincoln Wellington 1 Veteran Women
Finlay Ward Rugby & Northampton AC 1 Under 17 Men
Grace Sullivan Cleethorpes AC 1 Under 17 Women
Holly Aslin Nene Valley Harriers 3 Under 17 Women
Ella-louise Asbrey Grantham AC 4 Under 17 Women
Holly Williams Grantham AC 1 Under 17 Women
Chloe Fields Lincoln Wellington AC 4 Under 11 Girls
Erin Barwell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 3 Under 13 Girls
Matilda Mossop Louth AC 5 Under 17 Women
Grant Davies Grantham Running Club 1 Senior Men
Debbie OConnell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Senior Women
Matthew Spendlove Cleethorpes 1 Under 17 Men
Matthew Dowling Nene Valley Harriers 1 Under 20 Men
Martin Waite Witham Runners 1 Veteran Men
Alice Fearn cleethorpes athletic club 1 Under 13 Girls
Millie Turner Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 20 Women
Freya Plaskitt Louth AC 3 Under 17 Women
Max Roe Peterborough AC 3 Under 15 Boys
Cody Roe Peterborough Athletics Club 3 Under 17 Men
Adela Mills Louth Athletics Club 2 Under 13 Girls
Evie Kendrick Louth AC 3 Under 13 Girls
Ellie Odlin Nene Valley Harriers 1 Under 17 Women
Evie Odlin Nene valley harriers 1 Under 17 Women
Jasmine Allen Nene Valley Harriers 2 Under 20 Women
Louise Hirst Sleaford Striders AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Jim Gillespie Eastern Masters AC 3 Veteran Men
Kieran Gillespie Grimsby Harriers & AC 4 Under 20 Men
India Barwell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 15 Girls
James Peace Grantham AC 2 Under 17 Men
Kobe Tong Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Senior Men
Natalie Stainton Scunthorpe & District AC 4 Senior Women
Adrian White Lincoln wellington ac 1 Veteran Men
Georgia Ward Boston and District Athletic 3 Under 15 Girls
Anna Cavill Scunthorpe & District AC 3 Under 17 Women
Tabitha Haynes Louth AC 3 Under 13 Girls
Ella-Rose Hobday Grantham AC 1 Under 17 Women
Caleb Stephenson Cleethorpes AC 2 Under 17 Men
Natasha McBride Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 3 Under 15 Girls
Joshua McBride Lincoln Wellington 3 Under 17 Men
Lara Hindmarsh Grantham AC 2 Under 13 Girls
William Hindmarsh Grantham Athletic Club 2 Under 15 Boys
George Wilson Cleethorpes AC 2 Under 13 Boys
Joseph Harris Grantham AC 2 Under 15 Boys
Erin Cox Stamford Striders 2 Under 15 Girls
Christopher Bainbridge Grantham Athletic Club 4 Senior Men
Jack Graham Grantham AC 3 Under 20 Men
max aslin Sleaford Striders AC 2 Under 15 Boys
Amy Bunting Lincoln Wellington 1 Under 17 Women
Megan Reid Boston & District Athletics Club 6 Under 15 Girls
Isabelle Reid Boston and District Athletics Club 3 Under 11 Girls
Meriel Sheard Grantham Athletic Club 6 Under 13 Girls
Paul Davidson Grantham AC 1 Veteran Men
Josh Taylor Bridlington Road Runners 1 Senior Men
Ethan Lincoln Newark AC 3 Under 13 Boys
Lucy Frow Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 17 Women
Lily Welton Scunthorpe and District 1 Under 17 Women
Andrew Spour Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 Veteran Men
Jack Clark-Atkins Boston 4 Under 11 Boys
Wendy Day lincoln wellington 2 Veteran Women
Thomas Broadley Thomas Broadley 5 Under 13 Boys
Jacob Broadley Grantham AC 1 Under 11 Boys
Malcolm Fenton Grantham AC 3 Veteran Men
William Tucker Grantham AC 1 Under 20 Men
Harry Hewitt Nene Valley Harriers 2 Under 15 Boys
Mike Harwood Michael Harwood 2 Veteran Men
Harry Denton Grantham AC 1 Under 17 Men
Charlie Denton Grantham AC 1 Under 15 Boys
Tilly Owens Newark AC 4 Under 20 Women
Lauren Owens Newark AC 4 Under 20 Women
Paige Robinson Lincoln Wellington AC 4 Under 11 Girls
Brooke Robinson Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 4 Under 13 Girls
Eden Lockett Scunthorpe & District AC 3 Under 17 Women
Ewan Merrell Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 15 Boys
Sofia Daniele Grantham 3 Under 13 Girls
grace Schofield Scunthorpe & District AC 2 Under 17 Women
Hayley Fox Lincoln Wellington AC 1 Veteran Women
Julie Wilson Reading AC 4 Veteran Women
Molly Peel Nene Valley Harriers 2 Under 17 Women
Sienna Slater Sleaford Striders AC 6 Under 13 Girls
Rebecca Hall Nene Valley Harriers 2 Senior Women
Millie Kappen Rushcliffe AC 3 Under 20 Women
Emily Deveney Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club 2 Under 13 Girls
Sarah Robinson Scunthorpe & District AC 2 Under 20 Women
Greg Pell Scunthorpe & District AC 4 Veteran Men
Abigail Sharples Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 2 Under 20 Women