England Athletics Open Under 20, 17 & 15 Indoor Championships 2020

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Pablo Seema-Roca Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U17 Men
katie waterworth Stockport Track & Field 1 U20 Women
Daniel Maud Charnwood 1 U20 Men
Dant'e Clarke Herne Hill Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Matthew Rowland Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U20 Men
Rico Cottell Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U20 Men
Nate Mills Charnwood A C 1 U17 Men
Luke Powell Colchester and Tendring 1 U15 Boys
Romain Ebanks Thames Valley Harriers 1 U20 Men
Charlie Fisher Telford AC 1 U20 Men
Ryan Elston Charnwood Athletics 1 U20 Men
Owen Miller Mendip Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Amanda Obijiaku South London Harriers 1 U20 Women
Jeriel Quainoo Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U20 Men
Nathan Fitzgerald Southport Waterloo AC 1 U15 Boys
Oliver Swinney 1 U17 Men
Amy Rolfe City of York AC 1 U20 Women
Theo Adesina Thurrock Harriers 1 U20 Men
Zak Ferguson Rotherham Harriers and AC 1 U15 Boys
Madelaine Mercer West Cheshire Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Callie Coates Doncaster Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Cosmo Johnson Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U15 Boys
Kyle Boden Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
King Musa Cardiff AAC 1 U15 Boys
Deji Agbede London Heathside Runners AC 1 U20 Men
Ben Brownlee Hillingdon 1 U20 Men
Adam Booth Poole AC 2 U20 Men
Michael Adesiyan Basildon AC 1 U17 Men
Maltietie Fusseini Enfield and Haringey AC 1 U20 Men
Hayden Christian Guildford & Godalming AC 1 U15 Boys
Ewan Campbell Enfield and haringey 1 U20 Men
Annabel Amadin Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U15 Girls
Josh Roura Telford AC 1 U20 Men
Mikhail Filippov St Albans AC 1 U15 Boys
David Naylor David Naylor 1 U20 Men
David Boakye Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 U20 Men
Nathan Gomes BFT Track Academy 2 U20 Men
Alex Newell Rotherham Harriers and AC 1 U17 Men
Daisy Keigher Stockport Harriers & AC 2 U17 Women
Patrick Harris Menai Track and Field 1 U20 Men
Francesca Fenwick Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U17 Women
Alex Azu Cardiff Athletics 2 U20 Men
Will Kennedy St Albans Athletics Club 1 U15 Boys
Stephen Yell Brighton and Hove Athletics 1 U17 Men
Ruby Tillson Havering AC 1 U15 Girls
Geneve Di-Pasquale City of Sheffield and Dearne 1 U15 Girls
Niamh Latibeaudiere Doncaster 1 U17 Women
Lea Reyna Faria Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U17 Women
Taneesha tecla Hegba Mbayen Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 1 U15 Girls
Shen Wigfield-Turner Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 2 U17 Women
Eniola Adedotun Bolton United Harriers & AC 1 U20 Men
Alexander Milligan Tonbridge Athletics Club 1 U20 Men
Richard Akinyebo Havering AC 1 U20 Men
Lucy Errington North Shields Polytechnic Club 1 U20 Women
Laurance Edwards Harrow AC 1 U20 Men
Laini Hickman Retford AC 1 U17 Women
Poppy Fox-Rowe Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U15 Girls
George Fox-Rowe Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 Men
James Havard Wigan & District H & AC 1 U15 Boys
Charis Farmer Cannock and Stafford AC 1 U20 Women
Tyler Francis Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 U17 Men
Oliver Early Chelmsford AC 1 U17 Men
Louisa Stoney Kingston AC And Poly Harriers 1 U20 Women
Zsiriah Thomas Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U20 Women
Shay Hardman Menai Track and Field 1 U20 Men
Amelia Newell Gloucester AC 1 U15 Girls
Cameron Williams-Stein Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Zachary Price Menai Track and Field 2 U20 Men
Mia Rowan Harlow AC 1 U15 Girls
Reuben Nairne Giffnock North 1 U20 Men
Kaliyah Young Dartford Harriers AC 1 U20 Women
George Mackenzie Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 1 U15 Boys
Scarlet Gledden Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U17 Women
Pyers Lockwood Eastbourne Rovers AC 1 U20 Men
iolo Grant Cardiff Archers 2 U15 Boys
Liam Topp Pembrokeshire Harriers 1 U17 Men
Nirobi Smith-Mills Team Bath 1 U20 Men
Tajaih Kidd Thames Valley Harriers 1 U17 Men
Amelia Gooding West Norfolk 1 U15 Girls
Gian-Luca Robilliard Guernsey AC 1 U17 Men
Jessica Hopkins Chelmsford AC 1 U20 Women
Ayo Opaleye Huntingdonshire AC 3 U17 Men
Leonie Ashmeade Wakefield District H & AC 2 U20 Women
Maisy Heggie Rotherham Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Daniel Martin Giffnock North AC 2 U15 Boys
Aaron Hunt Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U20 Men
Dawood Chohan Harrow AC 1 U17 Men
Chris Dyrmishi Northampton AC 1 U20 Men
Hannah Foster Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U20 Women
Tamara Jackson Bristol and West AC 2 U15 Girls
valerio duah Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Adam Mohsin Cardiff AAC 1 U20 Men
Elliott Harris Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Matthew France Rotherham Harriers and AC 1 U15 Boys
Dillon Claydon Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U17 Men
Michael Alajiki Ashford AC 1 U17 Men
Joseph Clarke Lancaster & Morecambe AC 1 U17 Men
Max Brazier Brighton & Hove AC 1 U20 Men
Jose Duhaney Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Alexandrea Adeniji Chelmsford AC 1 U20 Women
Anna McCauley City of Lisburn AC 3 U20 Women
Anna Cameron Victoria Park City of Glasgow 3 U20 Women
Ayoola Babalola Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2 U20 Women
Serena Blackwood Cambridge and Coleridge (C&C) 1 U17 Women
Connor Eastlake City of Stoke AC 1 U20 Men
Justin Soetan Enfield and Haringey 1 U20 Men
Katie Foss Giffnock North AC 1 U20 Women
Setira Reid sale harriers manchester 1 U15 Girls
Abigail Lupton Neath Harriers 1 U17 Women
Freddy Khan Basildon AC 1 U17 Men
Jeremiah Azu Cardiff Athletics 2 U20 Men
Millie Bayman Salford Harriers & AC 1 U15 Girls
Ben Vincent Cardiff Athletics 1 U17 Men
Lily Parris Chelmsford AC 1 U20 Women
Rebecca Grieve Pitreavie 2 U17 Women
Ella Woods Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Sam Petherbridge Swansea Harriers 2 U17 Men
Sikiru Onigbanjo Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 1 U20 Men
Olivia Reah Spenborough & Dist AC 1 U20 Women
Akin Akinboh Colchester Harriers AC 1 U20 Men
Damope Akinyemi Newham & Essex Beagles AC 1 U17 Men
Oliver Watkins Cardiff Archers 2 U20 Men
Natachi Nwosu Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U15 Girls
Samad Ibrahim Dacorum & Tring AC 1 U20 Men
Teiann Miller Enfield and Haringey A C 1 U20 Women
Ethan Bond Gosforth Harriers & AC 2 U15 Boys
Joe Chadwick Guernsey 1 U20 Men
Llien Morgan Neath Harriers 3 U17 Men
Louisa De Vos Worcester AC 2 U17 Women
Teddy Wilson Be Fit Today Track Academy 1 U15 Boys
Katie Marsh Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U15 Girls
Benjamin Verbickas Crewe and Nantwich AC 1 U17 Men
Abdulsamad Sanusi Havering AC 1 U17 Men
Djavan Pedro Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U17 Men
Wanya Williams Ilford AC 1 U20 Men
Benjamin Davys Abingdon AC 1 U20 Men
Kate Horobin Stockport Track & Field 2 U15 Girls
Ewan Bradley West Cheshire Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Jack Hilton Wigan & District H & AC 2 U15 Boys
Ruby Sayles Chesterfield & District AC 1 U15 Girls
Bryce Tshabalala Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U17 Men
Kiah Dubarry-Gay Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 1 U20 Women
Nayanna Dubarry-Gay Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 1 U20 Women
Lakeisha Owusu-junior Herne Hill Harriers 1 U20 Women
Eddie Cassidy Doncaster 1 U20 Men
Emmanuel Lawal Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U17 Men
Toby Dronfield Guildford & Godalming AC 1 U20 Men
Amanda Ofori-Amoako Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 Women
Moyo Sargent Eastbourne Rovers AC 1 U20 Men
Mia Thornton Leeds City AC 1 U15 Girls
Omar Holness Birchfield Harriers 2 U20 Men
Sean Brown Webber Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Imogen Laugharne Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Liam Topp Pembrokeshire Harriers 1 U17 Men
Caroline MacConnell Giffnock North 1 U17 Women
Ruby Wisbey West Cheshire Athletic Club 3 U15 Girls
Emilia Rock Vale Of Aylesbury AC 1 U17 Women
Rafi Munir Doncaster Athletics Club 1 U15 Boys
Bera Ajala Edinburgh Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Jessica Smith Enfield and Haringey A C 2 U20 Women
Katie Callcut Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U17 Women
Remi Jokosenumi Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U17 Men
Tosin Jokosenumi Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Jason Kalala Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 1 U20 Men
Zara Reilly City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U17 Women
Dafydd King Swansea Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Shanice Ighalo Northampton AC 1 U15 Girls
Chanel Lovelock Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2 U15 Girls
Emily Maude City of York AC 1 U15 Girls
Gabby Dickinson Cardiff Athletics 1 U17 Women
Moli Lyons Cardiff 1 U17 Women
Frankie Johnson Bedford & County AC 1 U20 Men
Nathan Scott Rhondda AAC 1 U20 Men
Bibek Chanda Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U20 Men
Tye Leo-Stroud Swindon Harriers 1 U17 Men
Teniola Fajuke Victoria Park Harriers and Tower Hamlets AC 1 U17 Women
Harry Newton Swansea Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Amarisa Sibley Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U17 Women
Molly Staunton Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2 U15 Girls
Alyson Bell Giffnock North AAC 2 U17 Women
Benjamin Reynolds Cardiff Athletics 1 U20 Men
Prince Chinda Enfield and Haringey A C 1 U20 Men
Jacob Reynolds Cardiff Athletics 1 U17 Men
Sean Mhende Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Owain Lloyd-Hughes Neath Harriers 2 U20 Men
Oluwole Orimoloye Thames Valley Harriers 1 U20 Men
Jake Minshull Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 Men
Geiovannie Sealy Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U20 Men
Karen Apolot Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Alex Leadbeater Leigh Harriers & AC 1 U15 Boys
Sierra Jalloh Southport Waterloo AC 1 U15 Girls
Sophie Steele Biggleswade AC 1 U17 Women
Freddie Steele Biggleswade ac 1 U15 Boys
Jessica Rimmer Trafford Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Josh Watson Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U20 Men
Libby Hakney Kingston upon Hull AC 1 U15 Girls
Idowu Taiwo Bolton United Harriers & AC 1 U15 Girls
Jonathan Evans Team Bath Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Poppy Northcott City Of Plymouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Marcia Sey Blackheath and Bromley AC 1 U20 Women
Ines Zepa Croydon Harriers 1 U20 Women
Becca McLynn Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U15 Girls
Darcy Breen Stockport Harriers & AC 1 U15 Girls
Lauren Waddington Chorley Athletic and Triathlon Club 1 U15 Girls
Cameron Rawson Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 1 U20 Men
Imogen Hadley Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U17 Women
Jayden Riley Blackburn Harriers & AC 1 U17 Men
Abigael Bamber Southport Waterloo AC 1 U17 Women
Dylan King Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Steffan Dylan Jones Swansea Harriers 1 U20 Men
Caitlin Seaborne Rhymney Valley AC 1 U15 Girls
Cam’ron Brown Enfield and Haringey 1 U20 Men
Shania Umah Highgate Harriers 1 U20 Women
Ross Veitch Giffnock North AC 1 U20 Men
Joshua Ogunfolaju Chelmsford AC 1 U17 Men
Christina Griffith Newport Harriers 1 U17 Women
Michael Uzozie Dartford Harriers AC 2 U17 Men
Leivann Mcgillvary-Allert Longwood Harriers AC 1 U20 Men
Chloe Salter Dartford Harriers AC 1 U17 Women
Tobi Ogunkanmi Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U20 Men
Thomas Monks Blackburn Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Joel Evans Stevenage & North Herts AC 1 U20 Men
April Seaton Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 Women
Sophie Mayor Braintree & District AC 1 U20 Women
Angelique Abberley Rotherham Harriers and AC 1 U15 Girls
Tomi Ogunyoye Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U20 Men
Conrad Winter City Of Norwich AC 1 U17 Men
Libby White Ayr Seaforth 2 U15 Girls
William Meigh City of York AC 1 U15 Boys
Karis Thomas Havering AC 1 U17 Women
Sophie Wilkinson Brighton And Hove 1 U15 Girls
Malachy Mouton-Manhem Harrow AC 1 U20 Men
Jazz Sears Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U20 Women
Grace Tidman Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U17 Women
Emma Wood Doyle Stockport Harriers & AC 1 U15 Girls
Thomas Hockley Southampton Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Fabian Powell Corby AC 2 U15 Boys
Nia Wedderburn-Goodison Harrow AC 1 U17 Women
David Morgan-Harrison Kingston upon Hull 1 U20 Men
Luke Chipchase City of Sheffield and Dearne 1 U15 Boys
Dejaune Lingard Cambridge Harries 1 U17 Men
Ridwan Salaam Havering AC 1 U17 Men
Al-Ameen Salaam Havering AC 2 U15 Boys
Serena Thomas Herts Phoenix AC St Albans AC 1 U17 Women
Tyler Wannerton Stevenage & North Herts AC 1 U17 Men
Karran Kapur-Walton Leigh Harriers & AC 1 U20 Men
Morgan White Sale Harriers Manchester 4 U15 Boys
Aaron Ashmead Newham & Essex Beagles AC 1 U17 Men
Murray Fotheringham Giffnock North AC 2 U20 Men
Tyler Johnson Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Men
Jordan Ricketts Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
James Hanson Woking AC 1 U20 Men
Jacob Blanc Havering AC 1 U17 Men
Milly Gall Dacorum & Tring AC 1 U20 Women
Will Lovejoy Hereford & County AC 1 U17 Men
Kelechi Aguocha Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U20 Men
Venice Mensah Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U15 Girls
Chira Hussey Herne Hill Harriers 1 U20 Women
KiiKii Brown Leeds City Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Ryan Bird Barnsley Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Denesha Rocastle Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 1 U20 Women
Awa Ndiaye Serpentine RC 1 U20 Women
Ryan Edwards Maldwyn Harriers 2 U17 Men
Shamar Bennett Enfield and Haringey 2 U17 Men
Carmen Neat Aberdeen AAC 1 U20 Women
Lucy Kirby Brighton & Hove AC 1 U17 Women
Oreofeoluwa Adepegba Thurrock Harriers 1 U17 Men
Rachel Callan Giffnock North 1 U20 Women
Amy Warre Swindon Harriers 2 U17 Women
Seren Griffiths Cardiff Archers 1 U15 Girls
Olivia Gillespie Newport Harriers Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Diarra Sow Crawley AC 1 U20 Women
Ashley Watson Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club 2 U17 Women
Laurie Sutcliffe Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2 U17 Men
Owen Heard Harrow AC 2 U20 Men
Kirsty Sait-Stewart City Of Norwich AC 1 U20 Women
Yasmin Uwakwe Enfield and Haringey A C 1 U20 Women
Mia Grey Thames Valley Harriers 1 U17 Women
Summer Ludlam Hallamshire Harriers 1 U17 Women
Andrew Knight Southampton Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Emmanuel Duruiheoma Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2 U17 Men
Mehitabelle Angelo Leeds City Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Carmen Williams Vale Of Aylesbury AC 2 U20 Women
Isabel Walton Aldershot Farnham & District 1 U17 Women
Osaretin Ekhoragbon Manchester Harriers & AC 1 U17 Men
Jacob Fairhurst Charnwood AC 1 U20 Men
Thomas Payne Swansea Harriers 1 U20 Men
Gabrielle Garber Leeds City Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Serena Grace City Of Norwich AC 2 U20 Women
Eddie Hunter Leeds City Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Ryan Brady Bristol and West AC 2 U15 Boys
Liam Dunne Chichester Runners & AC 2 U20 Men
Ellie Fedzin Wakefield District H & AC 1 U17 Women
Kira Holt Kingston AC And Poly Harriers 1 U17 Women
Ruka Shonibare Sale Harriers Manchester 2 U20 Women
Emma Simpson Altrincham & District Athletic Club Limited 1 U20 Women
Lois Warden Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U20 Women
Connor Neal Thanet AC 1 U20 Men
Elizabeth Taylor Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U17 Women
Brad Davies-Pughe Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U20 Men
Julia Winogrodzka Bolton United Harriers & AC 2 U17 Women
Hayden Evans Walton AC 2 U15 Boys
Jack Harris Lewes AC 1 U20 Men
Rayne Tapper Harrow AC 1 U15 Girls
James Miller Bracknell AC 1 U20 Men
Patricija Nemanyte Derby Athletic Club 3 U17 Women
Hugo Wallace Marshall Milton Keynes 2 U20 Men
Holly Fowler Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U17 Women
Thomas Wood Wakefield District H & AC 2 U20 Men
Chelsey Marsden Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Women
Chinua Adoh-Ebereonwu Cardiff Archers 1 U20 Men
Bria Bullard Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U20 Women
Emily Knox Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 Women
Jonathan Knox Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U20 Men
Kevel Dobbs-Niles Enfield and Haringey A C 1 U20 Men
Ruth ann Otaruoh Thames Valley Harriers 1 U17 Women
Trinity Dooley-Williams Doncaster Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Joseph Martin Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 U20 Men
Karen Mayindu Be Fit Today Track Academy 1 U17 Women
Kane McWatt Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U17 Men
Sophie Walton Horwich R M I Harriers 1 U17 Women
Neave McGhee Liverpool Harriers & AC 1 U17 Women
Daniel Falode Cambridge Harriers 1 U20 Men
Jack Hamment-Russell City Of Norwich AC 2 U17 Men
Temi-Johnson Alo Chelmsford AC 2 U17 Men
Alex Foster Mansfield Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Melissa Booth Sale Harriers Manchester 2 U17 Women
Kai Crawford Aberdeen AAC 1 U17 Men
Cara Duncan Braintree & District AC 1 U15 Girls
Leah Duncan Chelmsford AC 2 U20 Women
Tristan Mclellan City Of Norwich AC 1 U20 Men
Ruachkuoth Ter Liverpool Harriers & AC 1 U17 Men
Justin Price Basildon AC 1 U15 Boys
David Chapman City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U17 Men
Duncan Meazzo Hillingdon 1 U15 Boys
Tyrelte Porteous-Alexander Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Ben Sinclair Manx Harriers 1 U17 Men
Demi Ologbon Liverpool Harriers 1 U20 Men
Benji Davies Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U20 Men
Tom Gaunce Dacorum & Tring AC 1 U17 Men
Grace Morgan Cardiff Archers 1 U20 Women
Isabel Morgan Cardiff Archers 1 U17 Women
Charlotte Earl Morpeth Harriers & AC 1 U17 Women
Isabella Lehtinen Crawley AC 2 U17 Women
Mason Owusu-Dellimore South London Harriers 1 U17 Men
James Petty Harlow AC 1 U17 Men
Leah Howard Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 2 U17 Women
Damien Curtis Doncaster Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
William Lamprell Ipswich Harriers 1 U17 Men
Saskia Lean Tonbridge athletic club 1 U17 Women
Nicole McGovern Hillingdon AC 1 U15 Girls
Oliver Blackwell Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Gavin Wilson Victoria Park City of Glasgow 1 U20 Men
Liam Blackwell Preston Harriers 1 U20 Men
Alastair Brown West Suffolk AC 1 U15 Boys
Katie Johnson Edinburgh Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Luke Farrant Stockport Harriers & AC 1 U20 Men
Myah Booth Stockport Track & Field 2 U17 Women
Emily Misantoni Stockport Track & Field 2 U20 Women
Cleo Tomlinson Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1 U17 Women
Meghan Porterfield Victoria Park City of Glasgow 1 U15 Girls
Acacia Williams - Hewitt Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U20 Women
Jodie Self Thurrock Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Glen Quayle Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U20 Men
Delleah Belgrave Swindon Harriers 2 U17 Women
Jessica Lake Mansfield Harriers 1 U20 Women
Jago Evison Andover AC 1 U15 Boys
Aaron Lillistone Gateshead Harriers & AC 1 U17 Men
Isla Brown Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U17 Women
Abigail Rickard Birchfield Harriers 3 U15 Girls
Morgan Mkambula Camberley & District AC 1 U15 Girls
Folarera Fasehun Bolton United Harriers & AC 1 U17 Women
Abigail Howard Bury Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Hattie Davies Hallamshire Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Liam Greaves Wakefield District H & AC 1 U17 Men
Jessica Duncton Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Holly Aslin Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U17 Women
Bhuvanesh Ramnauth stevenage and north herts 1 U20 Men
Evie Patrick City Of Norwich AC 2 U15 Girls
Kaliyah Lacey Tonbridge AC 1 U17 Women
Asha Lacey Tonbridge AC 1 U17 Women
Reef Page Invicta East Kent AC 1 U15 Boys
Sia Bona Thames Valley Harriers 1 U17 Women
Ben Butcher Wimborne AC 1 U17 Men
Chris Brown Havering 1 U17 Men
Syan Newman-smith Thames Valley Harriers 1 U17 Women
Success Eduan Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U17 Women
samantha harris City Of Plymouth AC 1 U20 Women
George Sudderick Walton AC 1 U17 Men
Serena Akomah City Of Norwich AC 2 U15 Girls
Freddie Arkell Hercules Wimbledon AC 2 U17 Men
Efe Peters Hercules Wimbledon AC 1 U17 Men
Missy Cooper Hercules Wimbledon AC 1 U17 Women
Rose Fairhurst City Of Norwich AC 2 U15 Girls
Ella` Burrows Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U15 Girls
Stella Perrett North Shields Polytechnic Club 1 U20 Women
Nikita Gotthardt-Mills Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U17 Women
Skye Wicks The HAWCS 1 U20 Women
Lucy Robinson Stockport Track & Field 2 U17 Women
Morgan Hayward Crawley AC 1 U20 Men
Erin Lobley Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 2 U17 Women
Sophie Hamilton Mendip Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Archie Rainbow Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U20 Men
Shakanya Osahon Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U17 Women
Mario Dobrescu Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2 U17 Men
Chelsea Fagan Notts AC 1 U15 Girls
Alex Roberts Colwyn Bay AC 1 U20 Men
Temitope Ojora Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U20 Women
Cecilia Smyth Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Evie Schofield Stockport T & F 2 U15 Girls
Denzel Achi Havering AC 2 U17 Men
David MacQueen Ryston Runners 1 U15 Boys
Kara Onuiri Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U20 Women
Ella Wintle Pembrokeshire Harriers 1 U17 Women
Lucy Wintle Pembrokeshire Harriers 3 U15 Girls
Osarumen Odemwengie Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U17 Women
Freddie Clemons Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U17 Men
Nandy Kihuyu Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U17 Women
Holly Aitchison Stockport Track & Field 1 U20 Women
Rio Maye Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U17 Men
Noah Hanson Newham & Essex Beagles AC 1 U15 Boys
Nathaniel Hanson Newham & Essex Beagles AC 2 U15 Boys
Sarah Zintchem Rotherham Harriers and AC 2 U20 Women
Ethan Wiltshire Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 U20 Men
Leonardo Scott Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U15 Boys
NOAH OSBORNE SWANSEA HARRIERS 1 U17 Men
Zara Tyas Holmfirth Harriers AC 1 U20 Women
Emma Fisher Walton AC 2 U15 Girls
Oliver D'Rozario Taunton AC 2 U17 Men
Olivia Roe Wakefield District H & AC 2 U17 Women
Dante Legister Cambridge Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Benjamin Apps Southport Waterloo AC 1 U20 Men
Lewis Watt Aberdeen AAC 1 U17 Men
Madison Murdoch Glasgow School of Sport 2 U15 Girls
Silver Nwabuzor Glasgow School of Sport 2 U17 Women
Connor McNally Glasgow School of Sport 2 U17 Men
Ben Chatham Glasgow School of Sport 2 U17 Men
Neve McGuire Glasgow School of Sport 1 U20 Women
Ross Whitelaw Glasgow School of Sport 1 U20 Men
Emily Rooney Glasgow School of Sport 1 U17 Women
Geordan Davis Glasgow School of Sport 1 U17 Men
harris finlayson Glasgow School of Sport 1 U17 Men
Dean Patterson Glasgow School of Sport 2 U15 Boys
Isabel Mur Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U15 Girls
Anthony Robins-Kent Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2 U17 Men
Lily Holt Chiltern Harriers AC 2 U20 Women
Samuel Shippey Colchester Harriers AC 1 U17 Men
Melissa Coxon Rotherham Harriers and AC 2 U20 Women
Rico Lionetti Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2 U20 Men
Freddie Fraser Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U17 Men
Mia Morrisroe Liverpool Harriers & AC 2 U17 Women
Adam Saul-Braddock Wolverhampton & Bilston 1 U20 Men
Oliver Lewis Gateshead Harriers & AC 1 U20 Men
Rosella Togo Bury Athletic Club 2 U17 Women
Kirsty Treglown Reading AC 1 U17 Women
Jack Brown-Schofield Manchester Harriers & AC 1 U20 Men
Ben Wells Walton AC 2 U15 Boys
Joshua Heesom Herts Pheonix 2 U15 Boys
Abbie ONeill Ballymena and Antrim 1 U17 Women
Leo Stark Newport Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Katie Johnson Edinburgh Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Jess Lively North Shields Polytechnic Club 1 U20 Women
Annalise Foxon-Day Daventry AAC 1 U15 Girls
Will Sutton Crawley AC 1 U17 Men
Alessio Udoka Anah Crawley AC 2 U17 Men
Vittorio Anah Crawley AC 1 U15 Boys
Ruben Hedman Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U17 Men
Thomas Silcock Derby Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Hannah Buckton Gateshead Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Isabel Pinder Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1 U17 Women
William Cooke Leeds City Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Hannah Lott Morpeth Harriers & AC 1 U15 Girls
Katie Scott Burton AC 1 U17 Women
Taiwo Taiwo Bolton United Harriers & AC 2 U20 Women
Sean Anyaogu Be Fit Today Track Academy 2 U17 Men
Osian Roberts Carmarthen & District Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Simone Stirzaker Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U15 Girls
Alex Stirzaker Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U17 Men
Amelia Gittens Herts Phoenix AC 1 U15 Girls
Victoria Barlow Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U20 Women
Serena Vincent City Of Portsmouth AC 1 U20 Women
Tilly Mycroft City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U17 Women
Callum Webb Cwmbran Harriers 1 U17 Men
Brandon Lowe Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 U17 Men
Bradley Whitehead Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U20 Men
Nell Desir Cardiff Archers 2 U15 Girls
Coleman Corry Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U20 Men
Isabel Causer Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U17 Women
Samson Onilogbo Basildon AC 1 U15 Boys
Michael Onilogbo Basildon AC 1 U17 Men
Rhys Allen Southampton Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Joseph Nash Enfield and Haringey A C 2 U17 Men
Imogen Davis Ashford AC 1 U17 Women
Samantha Callaway Southampton Athletic Club 1 U20 Women
Stephanie Okoro Havering AC 1 U15 Girls
Isaac Bloodworth Hillingdon AC 1 U17 Men
Isabelle Burlington Mansfield Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Isaac Rushworth City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U20 Men
Josh Pearson Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U20 Men
Jami Schlueter Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2 U20 Men
Thomas Astbury Burton AC 1 U17 Men
Oliver Lill Basildon AC 1 U20 Men
Georgie Forde- Wells Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U20 Women
Joseph purbrick Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U17 Men
Matthew Lumb Gateshead Harriers 1 U17 Men
Jaime Hemsworth Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U17 Women
Paris King Havering AC 1 U15 Girls
Ellie-Rose Isaac Cardiff Archers 3 U17 Women
Victoria Hadley Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U17 Women
Sharlene McIntosh-Walcott Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Women
Isabelle Asante Tipton Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Mia Franco Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Lucie Wolfenden Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U20 Women
Euan Jones Wreake & Soar Valley 1 U20 Men
Isabel Matique City of York AC 1 U20 Women
Grace Goodsell Stockport Track & Field 2 U20 Women
Hannah Molyneaux City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U20 Women
Monty Gurney WSEH 2 U15 Boys
Luke Naylor Doncaster Athletic Club 1 U15 Boys
Henry Nwoke Liverpool Harriers & AC 2 U20 Men
Steph Driscoll Liverpool Harriers & AC 1 U20 Women
Oliver Gregory Folkestone 1 U17 Men
Serenity Joynt Mansfield Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Holly Murray Stockport Track & Field 1 U20 Women
Ben Pearson City of York AC 1 U17 Men
Grace Wright Tipton Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Jack Doodson Stockport Track & Field 1 U17 Men
Otis Schorr-Kon Lewes 1 U17 Men
Faith Akinbileje Blackheath and Bromley 1 U15 Girls
Reece Earle Thames Valley Harriers 2 U17 Men
Callum Oliver-Davidson Newton Abbot Athletics Club 1 U20 Men
Katy Beadle Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U17 Women
Amelia Walsh Reading AC 1 U17 Women
Neve Davenport Trafford Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Chiyenne Adrien Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U20 Women
Zac Davies Bracknell AC 1 U20 Men
Adam Javed Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U15 Boys
Chloe Bagshaw Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U17 Women
Daniel Akinradewo Manchester Harriers & AC 1 U17 Men
Poppy Shroff Southampton Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Arthur Haines Brighton & Hove AC 1 U17 Men
Madeleine Johnson Wimborne AC 1 U20 Women
Dan Dearden Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1 U17 Men
Kristie Archer Wombwell Sporting AC 1 U20 Women
Gabrielle ONeil Liverpool Harriers & AC 1 U20 Women
Abbey Orr Vp Glasgow 1 U17 Women
Jack Wheatley Peterborough and Nene valley 1 U15 Boys
Keira Gilman Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U17 Women
Finn Hobson Chiltern Harriers AC 1 U17 Men
Shion Evans St Albans 1 U15 Boys
Samuel Reardon Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 2 U17 Men
Tom Pritchard Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U20 Men
Max Roe Peterborough AC 2 U15 Boys
Cody Roe Peterborough Athletics Club 1 U17 Men
Gabriella Brown Hallamshire Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Ethan Flaherty Liverpool Harriers & AC 1 U20 Men
Leah Butterfill Wreake & Soar Valley 1 U17 Women
George Foster City of Stoke AC 2 U17 Men
Daisy logan Kingston upon Hull AC 1 U17 Women
Rashaun Currie Bury Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Seb Wallace Brighton & Hove AC 1 U17 Men
David Locke Cardiff Athletics 1 U20 Men
Marli Jessop Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U20 Women
Ava Jones Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 2 U17 Women
La Taunya Samuels Tipton Harriers 2 U17 Women
Lewis Byng Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U20 Men
Rachel Okoro Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U17 Women
Amber Stone Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U17 Women
Ruby Simpson Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U17 Women
Keziah Sizya Hillingdon AC 1 U17 Women
Nathaniel Dyas Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U17 Men
Stephanie Brooks North Somerset AC 3 U17 Women
Christina Griffith Newport Harriers 1 U17 Women
Oscar North Dacorum & Tring AC 1 U15 Boys
Kieran Lambert Doncaster Athletics Club 1 U17 Men
Indienne King Wreake & Soar Valley 1 U17 Women
Aharon Graham-Mulvaney Cardiff Athletics 2 U15 Boys
Jacob Vickers Phoenix hertfordshire 1 U15 Boys
Calvin Smith City Of Norwich AC 1 U17 Men
Jonny Stock Trafford 1 U17 Men
Will Lane City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U17 Men
Emily Frimpong Bexley AC 1 U17 Women
Issie Tustin Cardiff Athletics 2 U20 Women
Fleur Hollyer Chichester Runners & AC 1 U17 Women
Edward Lake City of York AC 1 U20 Men
Lucy Elcock Telford AC 3 U20 Women
Louis Albrow North Down AC 2 U20 Men
Joshua James City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U17 Men
Archie Yeo Kingston upon Hull AC 2 U20 Men
Georgia Russell Walton AC 1 U17 Women
Ena Olivier Herts Phoenix AC 1 U15 Girls
Shayon Fryer-Francis Sale Harriers Manchester 2 U20 Women
Tim Penley Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 U17 Men
Amirah Weightman-Dauda Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U17 Women
Ben Ince Oxford City AC 2 U17 Men
Will Lewis Stockport Harriers 1 U20 Men
Pravansh Kanumolu Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1 U17 Men
Temi Fajemisin Oxford City AC 1 U20 Women
Jacob Haynes Dacorum & Tring AC 2 U17 Men
Ieuan Hosgood Swansea Harriers 1 U20 Men
Caitlyn Mapps Cardiff Archers 3 U20 Women
Hannah Roberts Bracknell AC 1 U20 Women
Scarlett Gammell Watford Harriers 1 U17 Women
Anouska Wedrychowski Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow 1 U15 Girls
Maddison Sawyer Invicta East Kent AC 1 U17 Women
Jasmine Clark Trafford Athletic Club 1 U20 Women
Lucy Scothern Chester Le Street & Dist AC 1 U17 Women
Lewis Cotterill Newquay & Par AC 1 U20 Men
Destiny Ogali Dacorum & Tring AC 2 U20 Men
Holly Mpassy Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U20 Women
Faith Mpassy Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U15 Girls
Amelia Macdonald Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 2 U20 Women
Jakub Walecki Colchester Harriers AC 1 U17 Men
Edward Charles Halesowen ACC 2 U15 Boys
Corey Beechall Stockport Track & Field 1 U15 Boys
Molly Palmer Charnwood A C 1 U20 Women
Anton Bachorski Tonbridge AC 2 U20 Men
Freya Paddon City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U17 Women
Olivia Paddon City of Sheffield & Dearne AC 1 U17 Women
Luca Logue-Fonseca Cardiff Athletics 1 U17 Men
femi akinbobola Team Bath Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Nia Myers Notts AC 2 U17 Women
Shane Connell Liverpool Harriers & AC 1 U20 Men
Shiloh Wright-Taipow Serpentine RC 1 U17 Women
Ryan Rawlinson Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U15 Boys
Tate Emery-peters Rushcliffe AC 1 U17 Men
Jasmin Poulter Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2 U15 Girls
Morgan Williams Leeds City Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
JOEL Brown-King Gateshead Harriers & AC 1 U15 Boys
Holly Adams Kingston upon Hull AC 1 U17 Women
Emma Morris Bracknell AC 1 U20 Women
Amy Haslam Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U20 Women
Simon Coppard Tonbridge AC 1 U20 Men
Ruby Coldwell Tamworth AC 1 U15 Girls
Akiva Bassford Wimborne AC 1 U17 Men
lily smith Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 Girls
Adam Hay Inverclyde AC 1 U20 Men
Dani Hales Telford AC 1 U20 Women
Cameron Jones Menai Track and Field 1 U20 Men
Eniola Ajagbe Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 2 U17 Women
Laure Kidukula Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U17 Women
Harrison Marfitt Longwood Harriers AC 1 U17 Men
Corey Tatum Amber Valley and Erewash 1 U15 Boys
Akash Santosh Kumar Kingston AC 1 U17 Men
William Dean Northampton AC 1 U20 Men
Freya Ridge Tonbridge AC 1 U17 Women
Vivienne Helena Card Yeovil Olympiads AC 1 U15 Girls
Emmanuella Quaye Enfield and Haringey A C 1 U17 Women
Stephen AwuahBaffour Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 Men
Isaac Parker Horwich Harriers 1 U20 Men
Mollie Barrett Brighton & Hove AC 1 U15 Girls
Kate Smith Tynedale Harriers & AC 1 U17 Women
Chloe Kaye Wakefield District H & AC 1 U17 Women
Isabel Thomas Cardiff Athletics 1 U17 Women
Jacob Thompson Stockport Track & Field 1 U20 Men
George Toom-Smith Notts AC 1 U17 Men
Olivia Austin Southampton Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Desola Omonijo Windsor Slough Eton and Hounslow 1 U15 Girls
Hakan Digby Croydon Harriers 1 U20 Men
Joel Vernon Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U17 Men
Ben Basten Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U20 Men
Gibril Carlisle Cardiff Archers 1 U17 Men
Freddie Reilly Stevenage & North Herts AC 1 U20 Men
Jenna Blundell Bristol and West AC 2 U20 Women
Alfie Orpwood-Colton Notts AC 2 U20 Men
Polly Woodhouse City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U17 Women
Leonie Brunning Biggleswade AC 1 U20 Women
Cole Williams Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U20 Men
Tomos Slade Swansea Harriers 1 U20 Men
Codie McHolm Larkhall YMCA Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Scott Sinclair Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 1 U17 Men
Archie Parkinson Corby AC 1 U20 Men
Philippa Ellis Gateshead Harriers & AC 1 U20 Women
joel pascall Newham & Essex Beagles AC 1 U20 Men
Efan Hoogendoorn Cardiff Archers 1 U17 Men
Grace Fielder Taunton AC 3 U15 Girls
Miriam Allen Birchfield Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Freddie Cooper Notts AC 1 U17 Men
Sam Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 1 U17 Men
Rebecca Cox Stockport Harriers & AC 1 U17 Women
Mallory Cluley Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U20 Women
Lazarus Benjamin Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U17 Men
Arabella Wilson Guildford & Godalming AC 2 U15 Girls
Hannah Lownsbrough Bromsgrove and Redditch 2 U17 Women
Daphney Adebayo City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 2 U17 Women
George Warburton Stockport Harriers & AC 1 U15 Boys
Layla Omar- Davies Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 Women
Mark Mellor Cardiff Archers 1 U20 Men
Shaun Kerry Kingston upon Hull AC 1 U20 Men
Sofija Dragisic Wood Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U17 Women
Joshua Inpong-Pirard Shrewsbury AC 1 U17 Men
Jack Compton Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 1 U17 Men
Callum Brassington-Meehan Worcester AC 1 U17 Men
Lily Norwood Dacorum & Tring AC 2 U17 Women
Henry Fisher Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U20 Men
Joseph Harding Basildon AC 1 U20 Men
Oliver Parker Charnwood A C 2 U15 Boys
Zac Nwogwugwu Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U17 Men
Tobie Watson Telford AC 1 U20 Men
William Hawker Rhymney Valley AC 1 U17 Men
Efe Austinz Ilford AC 1 U20 Women
Jack Higgins Southampton Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Maya Stewart Worcester AC 1 U17 Women
Luke Ball Yate & District AC 1 U17 Men
Ruby Bell Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U17 Women
Alfie Edwards Wakefield District H & AC 3 U17 Men
Ewan Purves Edinburgh Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Darcey Garbutt Gateshead Harriers & AC 2 U17 Women
Ignatius Abebrese Herne Hill Harriers 2 U17 Men
Alexander Abebrese Herne Hill Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Scott Hannaway Greenock Glenpark Harriers 1 U20 Men
Isabel White Longwood Harriers AC 1 U17 Women
Abigail Pawlett Stockport Track & Field 3 U20 Women
Oscar Witcombe Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U15 Boys
Noa Maoundus Crawley AC 2 U17 Women
Ella Watford Northampton AC 1 U20 Women
Lewis Hainey Inverclyde AC 1 U17 Men
Erin Thomas Dartford Harriers AC 1 U20 Women
Amy Hunt Wakefield District H & AC 1 U17 Women
Gemma Jones Corby AC 1 U20 Women
Charlotte Gambardella Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 Women
Natalya Aspinall City of York AC 1 U17 Women
Jaiden Dean City Of Norwich AC 1 U15 Boys
Adam Robinson Andover AC 1 U17 Men
Alfie Bugg City of York AC 1 U17 Men
Dan Preston Liverpool Harriers & AC 1 U20 Men
William Trot Swansea Harriers 1 U17 Men
Ellie-Mae Wainwright Newport Harriers 1 U17 Women
Jacob Booth Trafford Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Sophie Hodgson Notts AC 1 U20 Women
Amelia Proctor Kingston upon Hull AC 1 U17 Women
Kate Harvie Lasswade AC 1 U15 Girls
Florence Beedie Derby Athletic Club 1 U20 Women
Tamara Miller Wakefield District H & AC 2 U20 Women
Nana Gyedu Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U20 Women
Sarah Lyons Swansea Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Divine Duruaku Notts AC 1 U20 Men
Grace Forster City of Norwich 1 U17 Women
Lilly Hughes City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 2 U15 Girls
Corey Shepherd Saffron Athletics Club 1 U15 Boys
Etty Sisson Charnwood AC 1 U17 Women
Adam Reid Chelmsford AC 1 U20 Men
Danny Raymond Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 1 U17 Men
Arantxa Middleton Tamworth AC 1 U17 Women
Alexander Gray Paddock Wood AC 1 U17 Men
Matilda Somerville-Cotton Corby AC 1 U17 Women
Amy Lott Morpeth Harriers & AC 1 U17 Women
Louis Thorne Cardiff Athletics 2 U20 Men
Darcy Sullivan Chelmsford AC 1 U17 Men
Emily Jean Dent Cardiff Archers 1 U15 Girls
Olivia Fowler Crewe and Nantwich AC 1 U17 Women
Louis Palmer City Of Norwich AC 1 U20 Men
Tiwaah Boateng Newport Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Ama Boateng Kenneth Boateng 1 U20 Women
Louie Hinchliffe Wombwell Sporting AC 1 U20 Men
Elle Grace Hinchliffe City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U17 Women
Harriet Armstrong Eastbourne Rovers AC 2 U17 Women
Jacob Byfield Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U17 Men
Malachi Amadi Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2 U15 Boys
George Spain Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U17 Men
Manon Baines Shaftsbury Barnet Harriers 1 U17 Women
Emma Shipley Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U17 Women
keira Brady-Jones Wirral AC 1 U17 Women
Jack Halpin Gateshead Harriers & AC 1 U17 Men
Grace Evans Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Tommy Owler Folkestone RC 1 U17 Men
Tyree Thompson Pembrokeshire Harriers 2 U20 Men
King Musa Cardiff Athletics 1 U15 Boys
Milan McNeil Thames Valley Harriers 2 U17 Women
Honey Chalmers Holland Sports AC 1 U15 Girls
Elizabeth Moorhouse Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U20 Women
Harry williams Manchester Harriers & AC 2 U20 Men
Callia Downey Be Fit Today Track Academy 1 U15 Girls
Faye Barraclough Leeds City Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Angelica Oparinde Derby Athletic Club 1 U20 Women
Hari Brogan Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1 U17 Men
Freya Witheat Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U17 Women
Micah Forbes Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2 U20 Men
Esther Hulley Stockport Harriers & AC 2 U17 Women
Alice Wilson Team Bath Athletic Club 4 U15 Girls
Emily Moyle Medway and Maidstone AC 2 U15 Girls
Ashley Nemits Warrington A C 1 U17 Women
Ava John Kingston AC And Poly Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Joe Smythe City Of Norwich AC 1 U20 Men
Mya Turner Notts AC 1 U15 Girls
Josh Kelly Thames Valley Harriers 1 U17 Men
Max Millerchip Telford AC 1 U20 Men
Olivia Kimbowa Bolton United Harriers & AC 1 U20 Women
Jodie Martin Kingston upon Hull AC 1 U20 Women
Phoebe Clayton Rushcliffe AC 1 U15 Girls
Natalia Ivanov Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Zuriel Nwogwugwu Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U15 Boys
Jerel Livingston Trafford Athletic Club 2 U17 Men
Dani Mauchlen Pitreavie AAC 1 U17 Women
Ella Manning Aldershot Farnham & District 1 U17 Women
Hannah Moat Notts AC 1 U20 Women
Cleo Agyepong Cambridge Harriers 1 U17 Women
Harry Whyley Notts AC 1 U20 Men
Meg Corker Stockport Track & Field 1 U17 Women
Daniel Kosmaczewski Saffron Athletics Club 1 U20 Men
Favour Joseph Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U15 Girls
Lucy Chalmers Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U17 Women
Charlie Yates Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
George Hyde West Cheshire Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Trinity Powell Manchester Harriers & AC 1 U20 Women
Maegan Hopkins Chelmsford AC 1 U15 Girls
Taran Brissett Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
James Sage Nenagh Olympic 2 U17 Men
Emily Buckler Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 Women
Joshua Wise Southampton Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Thomas Lee Norcop City of Stoke AC 1 U17 Men
Sophie Ashurst Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U20 Women
Natasha Harrison Stockport Harriers & AC 1 U20 Women
Kaili Woodward Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U20 Women
Lydia Smith Taunton AC 2 U17 Women
Alex Cooper Notts AC 1 U20 Men
Erin Troop Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 3 U17 Women
Ben Smith Wakefield District H & AC 1 U15 Boys
George Isgrove North Somerset AC 1 U15 Boys
Sadie Graham-Mulvaney Cardiff Athletics 1 U20 Women
Trisha Saxby Notts AC 1 U17 Women
Travis Scottow Southampton Athletic Club 2 U15 Boys
Kelsey Pearce Mansfield Harriers 1 U20 Women
Emmanuella Kone Cardiff Athletics 2 U20 Women
Isaac Brown Basildon AC 1 U20 Men
Evelyne Fonteyne Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U17 Women
George Hopkins Woking AC 1 U20 Men
Seb Clatworthy Chelmsford AC Welsh Anglo Athletes, 1 U20 Men
Evan Blackman Corby AC 1 U20 Men
Kya Placide Cardiff Athletics 1 U17 Women
Benjamin Gardiner Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U20 Men
Erin Rees Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2 U15 Girls
Ashia Wilson Poole AC 2 U17 Women
Olivia Bagg Taunton AC 1 U17 Women
Jodie Smith Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 3 U20 Women
Paul Thomas Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Rudi May City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U15 Boys
Nyree Perry North Somerset AC 1 U15 Girls
Thomas Wilcock Northampton AC 1 U20 Men
Mena Scatchard Leeds City Athletic Club 1 U20 Women
Isabel Thomas-Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletics Club 1 U17 Women
Sophie Lisk Cardiff Archers 1 U15 Girls
Ben Bellisario Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2 U20 Men
Jai Sispal Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Daniel Murathodzic Cardiff Archers 1 U20 Men
Callum Holder Sutton & District AC 1 U20 Men
Toby Hiller Wimborne AC 1 U20 Men
Bethany Ostick Tamworth AC 1 U17 Women
Mabel-Rose Scales Hercules Wimbledon AC 1 U15 Girls
Jessica Gordon Winchester & District AC 1 U20 Women
Samuel Featherstone Marshall Milton Keynes AC 1 U20 Men
Louis How City of York AC 1 U15 Boys
Finn Harvey Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U20 Men
Tilly Cairns Kingston upon Hull AC 1 U15 Girls
Jenna jane Hilditch Vp Glasgow 2 U15 Girls
Lily Rees-Thomas Cardiff Athletics 1 U15 Girls
Rebecca Walker Shrewsbury AC 1 U20 Women
Niamh Cox Tipton Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Isabelle Mardle City of Norwich AC 1 U15 Girls
Morgan Corcoran Bingley Harriers & AC 1 U17 Men
Cameron Wells East Grinstead & District AC 1 U17 Men
Adam Hoole Team East Lothian 2 U20 Men
Harry Barton Wells City Harriers 1 U17 Men
Luke Okosieme Cambridge Harriers 1 U20 Men
Ben Sutton Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U20 Men
Seren Rodgers Taunton AC 3 U17 Women
Charlotte Rutter Darlington H & AC 1 U17 Women
Thomas White Kingston AC And Poly Harriers 1 U20 Men
Jemma Thomson Chiltern Harriers AC 1 U15 Girls
Katie Brant Burton AC 1 U15 Girls
William Foot Chesterfield & District AC 1 U17 Men
Mittio Mohammadian Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U20 Men
Rhiana Burrell Birchfield Harriers 3 U17 Women
Corey Nealon Coventry Godiva Harriers 2 U17 Men
Bill Steel Southport Waterloo AC 1 U17 Men
Lionel Owona Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U20 Men
Adam Dingley City Of Plymouth AC 1 U15 Boys
Jemima Hay Wycombe Phoenix Harriers & AC 1 U17 Women
Isabelle Bloem Halifax Harriers & AC 1 U17 Women
Stewart Greenhalgh Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U20 Men
Lenka Addington Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1 U15 Girls
Holly Stewart Stockport Harriers & AC 1 U15 Girls
Deji Bello South London Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Lottie Pinchess Notts AC 1 U17 Women
Gabriella Wilson Notts AC 1 U17 Women
Isla Crameri Tamworth AC 1 U17 Women
Anthony Douglas City of Stoke AC 1 U20 Men
Finlay Hutchinson Notts AC 1 U17 Men
Christopher Turner Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Daniel Hardy Medway and Maidstone AC 1 U15 Boys
Zac Beasty Tonbridge AC 2 U17 Men
Niah Akintokun Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Zico Jones Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Owen Southern Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC 1 U20 Men
Gabriella Thoburn South London Harriers 1 U17 Women
Luke Richardson Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U17 Men
Yaw Afirifah-Mensah Notts AC 2 U15 Boys
Kofi Afirifah-Mensah Notts AC 1 U17 Men
Owen Sproston City of Stoke AC 3 U20 Men
Lauren Watkins Bracknell AC 1 U17 Women
Catherine Edwards Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 1 U20 Women
Edward Sheffield Burton AC 1 U20 Men
Chelsea Usideme London City Athletics Club 2 U17 Women
Christopher Thompson Newham & Essex Beagles AC 1 U15 Boys
Malika Hislop-Ellis Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2 U17 Women
Amelia Gray Andover AC 1 U17 Women
Shona Vincent Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 1 U17 Women
Stephanie Jones Stockport Track & Field 2 U17 Women
Ashleigh West Medway and Maidstone AC 1 U20 Women
Joe Stone Paddock Wood AC 2 U15 Boys
Mia Smith Hillingdon AC 2 U17 Women
Ciaran Yeo Newton Abbot AC 1 U20 Men
Tom Kwissa Liverpool Pembroke and Sefton 1 U20 Men
Klaudia Walas Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U20 Women
Benjamin Harrington Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Darcey Lonsdale Preston Harriers 1 U20 Women
Michelle Yalekhue Nott Ac 1 U17 Women
Muslim Habib Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Katie Irving Carlisle Aspatria AC 3 U15 Girls
Sarris Teale Ashford AC 1 U17 Women
Rachel Bennett Gateshead Harriers & AC 1 U20 Women
Alfie Williams West Norfolk AC 1 U20 Men
Henry Cullen Doncaster Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Barnaby Corry Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC 1 U17 Men
Charley O'neill Tamworth AC 1 U15 Girls
Sophia Martin Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U17 Women
Alexia Martin Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U17 Women
Abby Masquelier Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U17 Women
Chrissy Murray Watford Harriers 1 U20 Women
Lucy Poole Preston Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Ben Game Team Bath Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Jacob Spencer Tamworth AC 1 U20 Men
Jessica Norkett Thetford AC 1 U20 Women
Tia-lilly Crane City Of Norwich AC 1 U17 Women
Beth Hamilton Mansfield Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Kenan Stephens Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2 U20 Men
Josh Woods Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2 U20 Men
Savannah Morgan Northampton AC 1 U15 Girls
Florence Matthews Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 Women
Millie Hardy Hallamshire Harriers 3 U15 Girls
Stephanie Moss Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U20 Women
Samuel Jones Birchfield Harriers 1 U20 Men
Harriet Medlen Tonbridge AC 1 U15 Girls
Alfie Spear Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U17 Men
Edward Henderson Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U17 Men
Ella Fryer St Mary 1 U17 Women
Ella Rush Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 5 U17 Women
Ralph Williams Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U20 Men
Luca Michalowski Charnwood AC 1 U17 Men
Madeleine Whapples Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U20 Women
Frances Hogg City of York AC 3 U15 Girls
Edward Faulds Rugby and Northampton AC 1 U20 Men
Jake Cover Team Bath Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Bo Rason Newquay & Par AC 1 U15 Girls
Oliver Dakin Chesterfield & District AC 1 U20 Men
Dylan Phillips Peterborough & Nene Valley AC 1 U17 Men
Charlotte Clare Lasswade AC 1 U20 Women
Ross Morgan Victoria Park City of Glasgow 1 U17 Men
Ethan Ellis City of Norwich AC 2 U15 Boys
Nemiah Munir Wycombe Phoenix Harriers 1 U20 Women
Emily Rankin Preston Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Angel Doyle Hillingdon AC 1 U15 Girls
Tiana Rizzo Herts Phoenix 1 U15 Girls
Annabelle Taylor Carlisle Aspatria AC 1 U17 Women
Maya Jones Taunton AC 1 U20 Women
Valentina Costa Derby Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Joy Eze Gateshead Harriers & AC 1 U17 Women
Chisom Nwafor Chiltern Harriers AC 2 U15 Girls
Sophia Deans Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Women
James Martin Houghton Harriers & AC 1 U20 Men
Rebecca Grieve Pitreavie AAC 1 U17 Women
Angelica Mayer Giffnock North 2 U15 Girls
Charlie Knott Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U20 Men
Gracie Wall Bedford & County AC 1 U15 Girls
Demari Gumbs Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2 U15 Boys
Jack Ennis Croydon Harriers 1 U20 Men
Lottie Hall Chesterfield & District AC 1 U15 Girls
Olivia Hopwood Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Women
Louis Goffin Brighton & Hove AC 1 U20 Men
Trezeguet Taylor Trafford Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Halle Ferguson Trafford Athletic Club 2 U17 Women
George Harrhy Cheltenham & County Harriers 1 U17 Men
Henry Johnson Houghton Harriers & AC 1 U20 Men
Natasha Clarke Lewes AC 1 U17 Women
Amelia Hatchard Lewes AC 1 U17 Women
Emilie Oakden Lewes AC 1 U17 Women
Hannah Russell Lewes AC 1 U15 Girls
Gemma Tutton Lewes AC 1 U17 Women
Beth Greenwood Great Yarmouth & District AC 1 U17 Women
Anna Babis Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2 U15 Girls
Harrison Simms Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 1 U17 Men
Zoe Smith Newark AC 1 U15 Girls
Branden Dunlop Ayr Seaforth AC 2 U15 Boys
Alice Tolley Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 1 U15 Girls
Jacob Brown City Of Norwich AC 1 U17 Men
Hamish Thomas Northampton AC 2 U15 Boys
Jasmine Presho Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U20 Women
Mary Drewett Vale Of Aylesbury AC 2 U15 Girls
Imogen Sheppard Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U20 Women
Kelsey Sutherland Brighton & Hove AC 1 U20 Women
Trinity O'Connor Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 2 U20 Women
Alfie Wood Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U17 Men
Amelia Briggs-Goode Notts AC 2 U17 Women
Megan Burge Rugby & Northampton AC 2 U17 Women
Kacey Walters Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers 1 U17 Men
Georgina Scoot Torbay AAC 2 U17 Women
Kaliska Nowers Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U20 Women
Harry Crosby Southampton Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Elektra Langer Southampton Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
William Scates City Of Norwich AC 2 U15 Boys
Amy Wall Southampton Athletic Club 2 U15 Girls
Sam Brereton Newquay & Par AC 1 U20 Men