England Athletics Open Under 20, 17 & 15 Indoor Championships 2019

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Georgina Adam Lincoln Wellington Athletic Club 1 U20 Women
Donovan Capes Nene Valley Harriers 1 U15 Boys
ava White Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Drew Bradley Crewe and Nantwich AC 1 U15 Boys
Lily Bailey Bristol and West AC 2 U15 Girls
Daisy Barnes Notts AC 1 U20 Women
Louisa Stoney Kingston and Poly 1 U20 Women
Joe Purbrick Nene Valley Harriers 2 U17 Men
Emily Buckler Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 Women
ALFIE ORPWOOD-COLTON Notts AC 1 U20 Men
Cameron Howes Pontefract AC 1 U20 Men
Kudakwashe Brian Chadenga Successful Strides 1 U17 Men
Lucy Giles Gateshead Harriers & AC 1 U17 Women
Jodi Bemand West Cheshire Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Nicole Proudfoot Annan & District AC 1 U17 Women
Alice Harray Thames Valley Harriers 1 U20 Women
Katie Foss Giffnock North AC 1 U17 Women
Temi Fajemisin Oxford City AC 1 U17 Women
Adam Reid Braintree & District AC 1 U20 Men
Charlie Yates Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Enya Maylor Team Bath Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Eleanor Webster Team Bath Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Damien Curtis Doncaster AC 1 U17 Men
Steven Wheater Middlesbrough Mandale AC 1 U20 Men
Lauren Roy City of Lisburn Athletics Club 1 U20 Women
Michelle Yalekhue Notts AC 1 U15 Girls
Zack Grinsted Luton ac 1 U15 Boys
Georgina Scoot Torbay AAC 2 U17 Women
Matthew Lawson Gateshead Harriers & AC 1 U17 Men
Bryce Breen Herts Phoenix AC 1 U17 Men
Sade Kaka City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 1 U17 Women
Rocco Zaman-Browne Manchester Harriers & AC 1 U20 Men
Hannah Moat Scunthorpe & District AC 1 U20 Women
Callum Inman Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 1 U20 Men
Zack Howson Leeds City AC 1 U15 Boys
Tom Gibbons Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 Men
Emma Morris Bracknell AC 1 U17 Women
Reuben Nairne Giffnock North 2 U17 Men
Amelia Briggs-Goode Notts AC 1 U17 Women
Jack Young Chester Le Street & Dist AC 1 U20 Men
Charlotte Buckley Thames Valley Harriers 2 U20 Women
Kelsey Pearce Mansfield Harriers 1 U17 Women
Caitlyn Mapps Cardiff Archers 2 U17 Women
Alex Irvine Notts AC 1 U20 Men
Chrissy Murray Watford Harriers 1 U17 Women
Alex Cooper Notts AC 1 U17 Men
Katie Johnson Edinburgh Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Brad Davies-Pughe Shrewsbury AC 1 U17 Men
Sophia Martin Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U17 Women
Alexia Martin Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U15 Girls
Eleanor Barrett Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club 1 U20 Women
Imogen Hadley Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Meg Willis City Of Norwich AC 2 U17 Women
Emily Thomas Cardiff Archers 1 U20 Women
Harry Whyley Notts AC 1 U20 Men
Aaron Hunt Nene Valley Harriers 1 U20 Men
Isabelle Boffey Enfield and Haringey A C 1 U20 Women
Lara Scott Southampton Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Callum Brassington-Meehan Worcester AC 1 U17 Men
Sophie Forbes-Laird Biggleswade AC 1 U15 Girls
Kristie Archer Wombwell Sporting AC 2 U17 Women
George Hopkins Woking AC 2 U17 Men
Lizzy Harrison Hunts AC 1 U15 Girls
Ashleigh West Medway and Maidstone AC 1 U20 Women
Lewis Byng Stratford Upon Avon AC 1 U20 Men
Harry Barton Wells City Harriers 1 U17 Men
Lewis Davey Peterborough AC 1 U20 Men
Holly Lawrence Basildon AC 1 U17 Women
Rebecca Grieve Pitreavie 3 U15 Girls
Alfie Williams West Norfolk AC 1 U17 Men
Patricija Nemanyte Derby Athletic Club 3 U15 Girls
Aran Thomas Wakefield District H & AC 1 U20 Men
Stephanie Jones West Cheshire Athletic Club 2 U15 Girls
Sophia Deans Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Sam Johnson Stockport Harriers & AC 1 U20 Men
Nicholas Young Sale Harriers Manchester 1 U20 Men
Marli Jessop Dacorum & Tring AC 1 U17 Women
Ellie OHara Edinburgh Athletic Club 2 U17 Women
Isabel Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Jessica Hopkins Chelmsford AC 4 U20 Women
Amber Anning Brighton & Hove AC 1 U20 Women
Esmee Esho Charnwood A C 1 U20 Women
Amber Anning Brighton & Hove AC 1 U20 Women
Madeleine Whapples Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Murray Fotheringham Giffnock North AAC 2 U17 Men
Kacey Walters Cambridge Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Matthew Griffin Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U17 Men
Ellie Wheeler-Smith Gloucester AC 1 U17 Women
Katy Beadle WSEH 2 U15 Girls
Rachel Bennett City of York 1 U20 Women
Emmanuella Kone Cardiff AAC 2 U17 Women
Freddie Clemons Stratford Upon Avon AC 2 U15 Boys
Roman Hodgson Colwyn Bay AC 1 U15 Boys
Barnaby Corry Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Sammy Ball Reading AC 4 U15 Boys
Max Millerchip Shrewsbury ac 1 U20 Men
Lily Carlaw Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U15 Girls
Megan Shields City of Stoke AC 1 U17 Women
Eve Robson Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale) 1 U17 Women
Max Thomas Exeter Harriers 1 U20 Men
Katie Johnson Edinburgh Athletic Club 1 U15 Girls
Beatrix Wraith The HAWCS 1 U17 Women
James Wordsworth North Shields Polytechnic Club 1 U17 Men
Joseph Harding Basildon AC 1 U17 Men
Hannah Russell Lewes AC 1 U15 Girls
Luke Farrant Stockport Harriers 1 U20 Men
Ayo Opaleye Huntingdonshire AC 1 U17 Men
Alex Shaw Guildford & Godalming AC 1 U20 Women
Jami Schlueter Yeovil Olympiads AC 2 U17 Men
Ryan Rawlinson Amber valley 1 U15 Boys
Georgia Morrison Aberdeen AAC 1 U20 Women
Ella Rush Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 3 U17 Women
Harry Hall Aberdeen AAC 1 U20 Men
Noah Jones City Of Plymouth AC 1 U15 Boys
Ben Foster City Of Plymouth AC 1 U17 Men
Shona Vincent Woodford Green AC with Essex Ladies 1 U15 Girls
Lucinda White Tonbridge AC 1 U15 Girls
Jacob Booth City of Stoke AC 1 U17 Men
Jane Hilditch Vp Glasgow 2 U15 Girls
Tia-lilly Crane City Of Norwich AC 1 U15 Girls
Charlotte Kerr Rotherham Harriers and AC 1 U20 Women
Camron Harrison Tamworth AC 1 U15 Boys
William Hawker Rhymney Valley AC 1 U15 Boys
Dan Dearden Horsham Blue Star Harriers 1 U17 Men
Grace McDonald Middlesbrough Athletic Club (Mandale) 1 U15 Girls
Lottie Pinchess Charnwood A C 1 U15 Girls
Jack Harris Lewes AC 1 U20 Men
Emilie Oakden Lewes AC 1 U15 Girls
Gabriella Jones City Of Portsmouth AC 1 U15 Girls
Erin Troop Solihull & Small Heath Athletic Club 2 U15 Girls
Sam Brereton Newquay & Par AC 1 U17 Men