Devon Open

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Annabelle Hess Tavistock AC 2 U17 Women
Mia Wilkinson Bournemouth AC 1 U17 Women
Sophie Webster North Devon AC 2 U13 Girls
Hannah Lownsbrough Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 U17 Women
Isabella Wigley Cardiff Archers 2 U17 Women
Isabelle Drew Erme Valley Harriers 2 U11 Girls
Elyse Leech Torbay AAC 1 Senior Women
Havana Sale WSEH 1 U17 Women
Adam Booth Poole AC 3 Senior Men
Michael Dobson Tavistock AC 1 Senior Men
Michael LOUISE Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 2 Senior Men
Abigail Tucker Bideford AAC 1 U15 Girls
Ruby Tucker Bideford aac 1 U13 Girls
Grace hawker Rhymney Valley AC 1 U13 Girls
E Loweth Carmarthen & District Harriers 1 U17 Women
Jacob Lamboll Newquay & Par AC 1 U17 Men
Oliver Ketterer Newquay & Par AC 2 U17 Men
Nell Maguire Tavistock AC 3 U11 Girls
Micho Tao Cornwall AC 1 U17 Men
Kerrie Shanley Newquay & Par AC 2 U17 Women
caitlin Keaney Cornwall AC 2 U17 Women
Paula Monk Tavistock AC 1 U15 Girls
Keith Powell Newport Harriers AC 1 Senior Men
Miley Lake Tavistock AC 1 U13 Girls
Joely Bytheway Tavistock AC 1 Senior Women
Rose bruynseels Erme Valley Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Holly Reid City Of Plymouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Naomi Dawson Yate & District AC 1 U17 Women
Daisy Hellier Torbay 3 U11 Girls
Shayla Hellier Torbay 3 U13 Girls
Izzy Firth Erme Valley Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Isabella May Erme Valley Harriers 3 U15 Girls
iolo Grant Cardiff Archers 3 U15 Boys
Menna Grant Cardiff Archers 2 U13 Girls
Olivia Hayes Torbay Athletic 2 U15 Girls
Matt Luckhurst Exeter Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Riley lloyd North Devon AC 4 U11 Boys
Christopher Roots Torbay AAC 1 Senior Men
Jacob michaelides City of Plymouth 1 U17 Men
Eurion Gwyn John Pontyclun Athletics Club 1 U15 Boys
Ava John Pontyclun Athletics Club 2 U11 Girls
Alasdair Carpenter City Of Plymouth AC 1 Senior Men
Matthew Page Yate & District AC 1 U15 Boys
Sophie Page Yate & District AC 1 U15 Girls
Owen Merrett Yate & District AC 1 U17 Men
Adam Merrett Yate & District AC 2 U15 Boys
Elizabeth Sessions Newton abbot 2 U13 Girls
Charlotte Sessions Newton abbot 2 U13 Girls
kaya cairney Swansea Harriers 2 Senior Men
Stanley Wood Exeter Harriers 1 U13 Boys
Jack Messenger Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2 Senior Men
Harriet Beardsmore City Of Plymouth AC 2 U17 Women
Nia Powell Cardiff Archers 2 U15 Girls
Olivia Steer Exeter Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Emily Child Newquay & Par 1 U13 Girls
Chris Perry Exeter Harriers 1 Senior Men
Jack Gunning Swindon Harriers 1 U17 Men
Ava Stratford-Davies Newport Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Holly Massey - Jones Bristol and West AC 3 U13 Girls
Thomas Roberts City Of Plymouth AC 2 U17 Men
Lucy Kirby Brighton & Hove AC 2 U17 Women
Libby Kirby Brighton & Hove 2 U15 Girls
Michael Nickells Winchester & District AC 1 Senior Men
Katie blair City Of Plymouth AC 2 U13 Girls
Keeley Little Torbay AAC 3 U13 Girls
Libby Kirby Erme Valley Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Neve Dann Plymouth Athletics Club 2 U17 Women
Olivia joslin North Devon AC 2 U15 Girls
Emily Lands Newton Abbot AC 2 Senior Women
Jared Hunter Tavistock AC 2 U17 Men
James Mckibbin North Devon AC 3 Senior Men
Emma Harrison Torbay AAC 1 U17 Women
Scarlett Livingstone Exeter Harriers 1 U15 Girls
Johnny Livingstone Exeter Harriers 1 Senior Men
Omar Hammoudeh Plymouth Athens club 3 U11 Boys
Hanna Ulvede Newton Abbot AC 2 U17 Women
Ben Foster City Of Plymouth AC 1 Senior Men
Matthew Jenkins Tavistock AC 3 U15 Boys
Daniel Newman City Of Plymouth AC 1 Senior Men
Cameron Eley Newport Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Jamie Bulbring Tavistock AC 2 U17 Women
Lauren Carr South Devon AC 3 U15 Girls
Hannah Carr South Devon AC 3 U15 Girls
Evie Palmer Tavistock Athletic Club 3 U13 Girls
Lili Fern City Of Plymouth AC 2 U17 Women
Mali Heard City Of Plymouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Hollie Taylor Newport Harriers 2 U11 Girls
Isabel Breeden Cardiff Athletics 2 Senior Women
Isla Bryson Exeter Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Cameron Bryson Exeter Harriers 1 U17 Men
Weronika Dabska City Of Plymouth AC 1 Senior Women
Jodi Beynon Swansea Harriers 2 Senior Women
Caitlyn Mapps Cardiff Archers 2 Senior Women
Finley Keane Cardiff Archers 2 U15 Boys
Hannah Gellatly City Of Plymouth AC 2 Senior Women
Zoe Crutchley City Of Plymouth AC 1 Senior Women
Emma Luckham Tavistock AC 1 U15 Girls
Josh Tyler Exeter Harriers 2 Senior Men
John Porter Plymouth Harriers 2 Senior Men
kimberley knight Newquay & Par AC 1 U15 Girls
Hayley Smith City Of Plymouth AC 1 Senior Women
Samuel Bryan NAAC 3 U13 Boys
Fin Thurman Newquay & Par AC 1 U15 Boys
Elise Pile Torbay AAC 2 U13 Girls
Molly Shorey City Of Plymouth AC 1 U15 Girls
Lauren Booker Newton Abbot AC 3 U13 Girls
Stefan Chirita Exeter Harriers 3 U15 Boys
Dewi Morgan Ndac 2 Senior Men
Emma Sharpe Emma Sharpe 3 Senior Women
Emily Sleep Tavistock AC 1 U17 Women
Libby Fitzgerald City Of Plymouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Grace Wonnacott Tavistock AC 1 U15 Girls
Jed Hutchings City Of Plymouth AC 1 U15 Boys
Ben Callard Tavistock Athletics Club 2 U17 Men
Isabella trowell Erme Valley Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Samuel Hart Torbay AAC 2 U17 Men
Kinga Kudzia City Of Plymouth AC 1 U17 Women
Ted chesworth North Devon AC 3 U13 Boys
Lottie Chesworth NDAC 1 U15 Girls
Jasmine Larsen Southampton Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Riley Snell Newton abbot 2 U13 Boys
Evie Hurley Rhymney Valley AC 3 U13 Girls
Maegan Matthews Newton Abbbot Athletics Club 3 U13 Girls
george Thomas North Devon AC 1 U17 Men
Ellena Hess Tavistock AC 2 U13 Girls
Matthew Newton City Of Plymouth AC 3 U17 Men
Caitlin Seaborne Rhymney Valley AC 3 U15 Girls
Connell mccarthy City Of Plymouth AC 3 U17 Men
Grace Parkin North Devon AC 3 U15 Girls
James Larkin Torbay AAC 2 U15 Boys
Megan Webber Torbay AAC 2 Senior Women
Ella Patterson Tavistock AC 1 U15 Girls
Sam Brereton Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Men
Lauren Blaiklock Newton Abbot 3 U13 Girls
Tobias Clayden City Of Plymouth AC 3 Senior Men
Daniel Clayden City of Plymouth AC 3 Senior Men
Anna Wilkinson Tavistock AC 2 U13 Girls
Callum Webb Cwmbran Harriers 2 U17 Men
Hannah Walker Tavistock AC 2 U15 Girls
Chatlotte walker Tavistock AC 3 U15 Girls
Jasmine Pattison Aldershot Farnham and District 2 U15 Girls
Aron Tugwell Newport Harriers 2 U15 Boys
Harley Wilton Bude Rats Juniors 3 U11 Boys
Ethan Kirby Newton Abbot AC 3 Senior Men
William Hawker Rhymney Valley AC 2 U17 Men
Will Bond Exeter Harriers 1 Senior Men
Thomas Elliott City Of Plymouth AC 1 U17 Men
Lucy Wilkinson Tavistock AC 1 U15 Girls
Benjamin Wilkinson Tavistock AC 2 U17 Men
Brook Adnitt City Of Plymouth AC 2 Senior Men
Rosie Northcott City Of Plymouth AC 3 U15 Girls
Poppy Northcott City Of Plymouth AC 3 U15 Girls
Rebecca Roots Torbay AAC 2 Senior Women
Estelle Roots Torbay AAC 2 U17 Women
Benjamin Rogers Tavistock AC 2 Senior Men
Joe Wheeler Tavistock AC 2 U17 Men
James Wheeler Tavistock AC 1 U17 Men
Aidan Patton Newquay & Par AC 2 Senior Men
Imogen Bond Exeter Harriers 3 U15 Girls
Amelie Webber Newton Abbot AC 3 U11 Girls
Nia Harradine-cole Newton Abbot AC 3 U13 Girls
Naite harradine-cole Newton abbot athletics club 3 U13 Boys
Rory Summers Tavistock AC 3 U15 Boys
Nathan Brown Erme Valley Harriers 2 Senior Men
gus tiernan Exeter Harriers 2 U17 Men
Christopher Oliveira North Devon AC 3 U13 Boys
Paige Quinn Torbay AAC 3 U13 Girls
Stephen Clemo Newquay & Par AC 2 Senior Men
Henry Curtis City Of Plymouth AC 3 U17 Men
Harry Tomlin Tavistock AC 2 U17 Men
Kit Oliver-Stevens Exeter Harriers 2 Senior Men
Bea Oliver-Stevens Exeter Harriers 2 U17 Women
Leon Biaggi Exeter Harriers 2 U17 Men
Bethany Blackmore Newton Abbot AC 3 U15 Girls
Adam Dingley City Of Plymouth AC 3 U15 Boys
Sophie Land North Devon AC 2 U15 Girls
Hannah Clemo Newquay & Par AC 3 U15 Girls
Phoebe Milburn Tavistock AC 3 U15 Girls
Katelyn Milburn Tavistock AC 3 U13 Girls
Mia Forbes Newton Abbot AC 3 U13 Girls
Edward Fileman Tavistock AC 3 Senior Men
Lois Fileman Tavistock AC 2 Senior Women
Owen Fileman Tavistock AC 2 U13 Boys
Louisa Hess Tavistock AC 3 U15 Girls
Nicolas Maczugowski City Of Plymouth AC 3 U15 Boys
Thomas Sanders City Of Plymouth AC 1 U15 Boys
Emily Churchill Exeter Harriers 3 U17 Women
Isobelle Beer North Devon AC 3 U15 Girls
Nubia Evans-Shields City Of Plymouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Ciaran Yeo Newton Abbot AC 2 Senior Men
Oliver Woodmason City Of Plymouth AC 2 U17 Men
Nell Desir Cardiff Archers 2 U13 Girls