Devon Open 2

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Elsie Maguire 2 U13 Girls
Nell Maguire Tavistock AC 3 U11 Girls
Anne Doyle North Devon AC 3 Senior Women
Freya Rose Exeter Harriers 2 Senior Women
Zoe Crutchley City Of Plymouth AC 2 Senior Women
Léonie Dyer City Of Plymouth AC 2 U13 Girls
Edward Fileman Tavistock AC 2 Senior Men
Lois Fileman Tavistock AC 2 Senior Women
George Fielder Taunton AC 3 U11 Boys
Henry Dawes Newport Harriers 1 U15 Boys
Antonia Dawes Newport Harriers 1 U17 Women
Ian Snow Torrington AAC 1 Senior Men
Libby Kirby Erme Valley Harriers 2 U13 Girls
James Hayward Rhondda 3 U17 Men
Isaac Ketterer Newquay & Par AC 3 U17 Men
Owen Fileman Tavistock AC 3 U13 Boys
Poppy Stancombe Newton Abbot AC 2 U17 Women
Owen Garrett Bristol and West AC Welsh Anglo Athletes 3 U13 Boys
iolo Grant Cardiff Archers 2 U15 Boys
Menna Grant Cardiff Archers 2 U13 Girls
Matthew Newton City Of Plymouth AC 3 U17 Men
Lauren Booker Newton Abbot AC 3 U13 Girls
Luke Thomas Pembrokeshire Harriers 2 U17 Men
Byron Povey Newton Abbot AC 2 U15 Boys
David Harris Tavistock AC 3 Senior Men
Harry Gurr Cornwall AC 1 U17 Men
Grace Wonnacott Tavistock AC 2 U15 Girls
Harry Ricketts Swindon Harriers 1 U17 Men
Poppy Northcott City Of Plymouth AC 3 U15 Girls
Rosie Northcott City Of Plymouth AC 3 U15 Girls
Isla Mayne Exeter Harriers 1 U13 Girls
kaya cairney Swansea Harriers 2 Senior Men
Sophie Lisk Cardiff Archers 3 U15 Girls
Iago Evans Carmarthen 3 U11 Boys
Lauren Carr South Devon AC 3 U15 Girls
Hannah Carr South Devon AC 3 U15 Girls
Georgia Deeble Torbay Athletic club 3 U11 Girls
Daisy Hellier Torbay 3 U11 Girls
Zara Evans Carmarthen & District Harriers 2 U17 Women
Grace Fielder Taunton AC 3 U15 Girls
Osian Parry Cardiff Archers 2 U15 Boys
Shayla Hellier Torbay 3 U13 Girls
Keith Shapland Bideford AAC 3 Senior Men
george Thomas North Devon AC 1 U17 Men
Adam Foster North Devon AC 3 U11 Boys
Eleanor Foster North Devon AC 3 U13 Girls
Adam Leworthy North Devon AC 1 U17 Men
Adam Wilson Yate & District AC 1 Senior Men
Zara Legg Erne Valley Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Isla Bater North Devon AC 4 U11 Girls
Eden Robinson North Devon AC 3 U15 Girls
Alexandra McCarthy-Mason Newton Abbot 2 U15 Girls
Samuel Jose Cornwall AC 3 Senior Men
Libby Fitzgerald City Of Plymouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Sophie Wren North Devon AC 1 U15 Girls
Elizabeth Sessions Newton abbot 3 U13 Girls
Charlotte Sessions Newton abbot 3 U13 Girls
Lucy Wintle Pembrokeshire Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Ella Wintle Pembrokeshire Harriers 1 U17 Women
Aidan Patton Newquay & Par AC 2 Senior Men
Elise Pile Torbay AAC 3 U13 Girls
joshua taylor Torbay AAC 3 U15 Boys
STEPHEN BLACKFORD City Of Plymouth AC 3 Senior Men
Reese Robinson North Devon AC 3 U17 Women
kimberley knight Newquay & Par AC 1 U15 Girls
Samuel Bryan Newton Abbot AC 3 U13 Boys
Isaac Murray Cornwall AC 3 U17 Men
Jacob Lamboll Newquay & Par AC 2 U17 Men
Ted chesworth North Devon AC 3 U13 Boys
Lottie Chesworth NDAC 1 U15 Girls
mark knight PB Running Club 1 Senior Men
Aaron Smith Torbay AAC 4 U13 Boys
Brook Adnitt City Of Plymouth AC 2 Senior Men
Harley Wilton Bude Rats Juniors 3 U11 Boys
Eleanor Roome North Devon AC 2 U17 Women
Annalise Roome North Devon ac 2 U15 Girls
Isabelle Roome NDAC 3 U13 Girls
Freya Woodhead Bideford AAC 1 U13 Girls
Megan Webber Torbay AAC 2 Senior Women
Lucy Kirby Brighton & Hove AC 3 U17 Women
Libby Kirby Brighton & Hove 3 U15 Girls
Amie Walker North Devon Athletics Club 1 Senior Women
Casi Gregson Carmarthen & District Harriers 2 U13 Girls
Nubia Evans-Shields City Of Plymouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Matthew Silverlock North Devon AC 2 U15 Boys
Ava Stratford-Davies Newport Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Benjamin Elston North Devon athletics club 3 U17 Men
Kinga Kudzia City Of Plymouth AC 1 U17 Women
Ethan Kirby Newton Abbot AC 2 Senior Men
Shaun Antell Bideford AAC 1 Senior Men
Thomas Elliott City Of Plymouth AC 2 U17 Men
James Mckibbin North Devon AC 3 Senior Men
Isobel Curry Newton Abbot AC 3 U13 Girls
Holly Leman-liberal Torbay AAC 1 U17 Women
Oliver Capps Exeter Harriers 1 U17 Men
Stephen Clemo Newquay & Par AC 2 Senior Men
Emma Sharpe North Devon AC 3 Senior Women
Dewi Morgan North devon ac 2 Senior Men
Hollie Taylor Newport Harriers 2 U11 Girls
Jessica Lee Carmarthen & District Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Matthew Jenkins Tavistock AC 3 U15 Boys
Skye Pirie North Devon AC 2 U17 Women
Owen Merrett Yate & District AC 1 U17 Men
Adam Merrett Yate & District AC 2 U15 Boys
Jasmine Hart Torbay AAC 2 U15 Girls
Nia Powell Cardiff Archers 2 U15 Girls
Hannah Clemo Newquay & Par AC 6 U15 Girls
Emily Churchill Exeter Harriers 3 U17 Women
Paige Quinn Torbay AAC 1 U13 Girls
Abigail Tucker Bideford AAC 2 U15 Girls
Ruby Tucker Bideford aac 3 U13 Girls
James Tucker Bideford aac 3 U15 Boys
Daisy Rowe Exeter Harriers 1 U13 Girls
Bertie Rowe Exeter Harriers 2 U11 Boys
Rose bruynseels Erme Valley Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Ewan Dix Tavistock AC 1 U15 Boys
Lara Dix Tavistock AC 1 U13 Girls
Lili Fern City Of Plymouth AC 2 U17 Women
Isabelle Drew Erme Valley Harriers 3 U11 Girls
Joe Wheeler Tavistock AC 2 U17 Men
James Wheeler Tavistock ac 2 U17 Men
Isla Donnelly Cardiff Athletics 3 U11 Girls
Violet Hibberd North Devon 3 U13 Girls
Sophie webster North Devon AC 3 U13 Girls
Genevieve Beer North Devon AC 2 U11 Girls
Samuel Hart Torbay AAC 2 U17 Men
Riley Snell Newton abbot 3 U13 Boys
Miley Lake Tavistock AC 3 U13 Girls
Jim Turner North Devon AC 1 U15 Boys
Charlotte Walker Tavistock AC 3 U15 Girls
Hannah Walker Tavistock AC 3 U15 Girls
Christopher Roots Torbay AAC 1 Senior Men
Chloe Weeks Torbay AAC 1 U17 Women
Estelle Roots Torbay AAC 2 U17 Women
Henry Curtis City Of Plymouth AC 3 U17 Men
Frankie Skelly Torbay 3 U11 Girls
Caleb Pirie North Devon AC 1 U15 Boys
Cameron Eley Newport Harriers 3 U15 Boys
Harry Tomlin Tavistock AC 2 U17 Men
James Larkin Torbay AAC 2 U15 Boys
Benjamin Wilkinson Tavistock AC 1 U17 Men
Thomas Sanders City Of Plymouth AC 2 U15 Boys
Evie Palmer Tavistock AC 3 U13 Girls
Bethany Blackmore Newton Abbot AC 3 U15 Girls
Sam Mills Exeter Harriers 2 U17 Men
Olivia Hayes Torbay AAC 2 U15 Girls
Naite harradine-cole Newton abbot athletics club 2 U13 Boys
Nia Harradine-cole Newton Abbot AC 3 U13 Girls
Rory Summers Tavistock AC 3 U15 Boys
Neve Dann City Of Plymouth AC 2 U17 Women
Kate Gray City Of Plymouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Mia Forbes Newton Abbot AC 3 U13 Girls
Imogen Bond Exeter Harriers 3 U15 Girls
Isabella trowell Erme Valley Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Sophie Davies Cardiff Archers 3 U15 Girls
Jack Gunning Swindon Harriers 1 U17 Men
Darcey Simmons Newport Harriers 1 U13 Girls
Phoebe Milburn Tavistock AC 3 U15 Girls
Katelyn Milburn Tavistock AC 3 U13 Girls
Anna Wilkinson Tavistock AC 3 U13 Girls
Annabelle Hess Tavistock AC 3 U17 Women
Ellena Hess Tavistock AC 3 U13 Girls
Louisa Hess Tavistock AC 3 U15 Girls
Finley Keane Cardiff Archers 2 U15 Boys
Olivia Steer Exeter Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Darren Thomas Exeter Harriers 2 Senior Men
Ciaran Yeo Newton Abbot AC 2 Senior Men
Lauren Blaiklock Newton Abbot AC 3 U13 Girls
Grace Parkin North Devon AC 3 U15 Girls
Sophie Page Yate & District AC 1 U15 Girls
Matthew Page Yate & District AC 1 U15 Boys
Keeley Little Torbay AAC 3 U13 Girls
Christopher Oliveira North Devon AC 3 U13 Boys
Jed Hutchings City Of Plymouth AC 1 U15 Boys
Isobelle Beer North Devon AC 3 U15 Girls
Adam Dingley City Of Plymouth AC 3 U15 Boys
Jasmine Larsen Southampton Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Nicolas Maczugowski City Of Plymouth AC 3 U15 Boys
Micho Tao Cornwall AC 2 U17 Men
Lucy Wilkinson Tavistock AC 1 U15 Girls