Bournemouth AC Spring Open 2019

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Joseph Wiggins Havant AC 1 U17 Men
MARIAH MARSHALL BOURNEMOUTH ATHELTICS CLUB 3 U13 Girls
Poppy darragh Wimborne AC 2 U13 Girls
max henley Isle Of Wight AC 2 U17 Men
Victoria Butler-Clack Andover Ac 2 U20 Women
Sam Hughes Wimborne AC 1 U20 Men
Sophie Moore Avon Valley Runners Team Bath Athletic Club 2 U17 Women
Jasmine Stone Exeter Harriers 1 U17 Women
Max Duckworth Aldershot Farnham and District AC 1 U17 Men
Gwyneth Ikoli Bournemouth AC 1 U17 Women
Erin Wells Bournemouth AC 1 U13 Girls
Madeline Wilton City Of Portsmouth AC 2 U20 Women
Jasmine Jones Wadac 3 U15 Girls
Mark Ruby Poole AC 1 U15 Boys
Elizabeth Norton Independent Intelligent Fitness 1 U15 Girls
Hannah Norton Independent Intelligent Fitness 1 U13 Girls
Annette Lewis Bournemouth AC 2 Senior Women
Archie Kilburn BAC 1 U13 Boys
john kane Andover AC 1 Senior Men
Abbie Lovering Wimborne AC 3 U17 Women
Ronald Debique Wimborne AC 1 Senior Men
Harriet Wilford Bournemouth Athletic Club 2 U13 Girls
James Glynn Bournemouth AC 1 Senior Men
Cerys Davies New Forest Junior AC 3 U13 Girls
Archie McKellar Andover AC 1 Senior Men
Yasmin Bridet Bournemouth AC 2 U17 Women
Lauren East Bournemouth AC 1 U17 Women
Neve East Bournemouth AC 1 U15 Girls
Charlie Wagstaff AFD 1 U17 Men
Amy Warre Swindon Harriers 4 U15 Girls
BELLA REES New Forest Junior AC 3 U15 Girls
Lula Rees New Forest Juniors 1 U13 Girls
Amelia Riley Wimborne AC 4 U13 Girls
Naomi Holdsworth Isle Of Wight AC 2 U15 Girls
Ben Holdsworth Isle of Wight AC 2 U20 Men
Ellie Crain Bournemouth Athletics Club 3 U13 Girls
Isla McPhail Poole AC 1 U13 Girls
Martha Dewar-Cutts Wimborne AC 2 U13 Girls
Amber Faull Havant AC 1 U17 Women
Josh Smith Poole AC 1 U17 Men
Tess Pawley Wimborne AC 2 U13 Girls
Danielle Broom Bournemouth AC 5 Senior Women
Eva Welstead WAC 2 U13 Girls
Rufus Waring Bournemouth Athletic Club 1 U13 Boys
Ida Waring Bournemouth AC 3 U13 Girls
Rufus waring 2 U13 Boys
Josh Jack Wimborne AC 3 U17 Men
Kate Wilkinson Poole AC 1 U15 Girls
Alfie Fry Wimborne AC 1 U13 Boys
Amy Bream Havant AC 1 Senior Women
Philippa McCarthy Dorchester 2 U17 Women
Dele Aladese Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club 1 Senior Men
Tate Ostey Poole AC 1 U20 Men
Jacqueline Chandler Unattached 1 Senior Women
Lauren Chadwick Camberley And District AC 1 U17 Women
Boaz Lurcock WADAC 1 U13 Boys
Ella Hartwell City Of Portsmouth AC 2 U17 Women
Lucy Presley New Forest Junior AC 3 U15 Girls
Hayley Steward Team Kennet Triathlon & AC 2 Senior Women
Abi Belward Southampton AC 2 U13 Girls
Holly Stonier Bournemouth AC 2 U13 Girls
Emily Stonier Bournemouth AC 1 U15 Girls
Thomas Farley Poole AC 2 U13 Boys
Harry Farley Poole AC 3 U13 Boys
Krisanne Jones Woking AC 2 Senior Women
EMILY SMITH Winchester & District AC 3 U17 Women
Lucy SMITH Winchester & District AC 2 U13 Girls
Freya Bradfield Bournemouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Maisie Read City of Portsmouth AC 2 U13 Girls
Olivia Galloway Bournemouth AC 3 U20 Women
Louise Galloway Bournemouth AC 2 U17 Women
Anna Fairbairn City Of Portsmouth AC 2 U13 Girls
Chloe Hunt Yeovil Olympiads AC 3 Senior Women
Melissa Bird Cheltenham and County Harriers 5 Senior Women
Brooke Williams Wimborne AC 7 U13 Girls
Edward Pearce Poole AC 2 U17 Men
Molly Pearce Poole AC 2 U15 Girls
Emma Doman New Forest Junior AC 3 U13 Girls
Poppy Herbert City Of Portsmouth AC 3 U17 Women
Charlotte Payne Newbury AC 2 U20 Women
Andrew Sheerin Bournemouth AC 5 Senior Men
Fraser Spall Angie Spall 2 U20 Men
Lydia Rogers Swindon Harriers 3 Senior Women
Karen Rushton Winchester & District AC 1 Senior Women
Lola Richardson Wimborne AC 2 U13 Girls
Isabella Robbins Bournemouth AC 1 U13 Girls
Annabel White New Forest Junior Athletics Club 3 U15 Girls
Tobie dawe Camberley & District AC 2 U15 Boys
Lizzy Gourlay Poole AC 2 Senior Women
Jamie Norton Southampton Athletic Club 3 U15 Boys
Issie Parry City Of Portsmouth AC 3 U17 Women
Henry Brooks Southampton Athletic Club 2 U15 Boys
Holly Collier Bournemouth Athletics Club 1 Senior Women
Ciaran Dunnion Poole 1 Senior Men
Jamie Newnham Wimborne Athletics 1 U20 Men
Liam Nixon Poole AC 2 U17 Men
Lucy Drover Isle Of Wight AC 3 U20 Women
Niamh Kirwin Poole AC 3 U17 Women
Dominic Exworthy Winchester and district 1 U17 Men
Morgan Summerson Watson Poole Athletic Club 4 U13 Girls
Lucy Kirby Brighton & Hove AC 1 U17 Women
Libby Kirby Brighton & Hove 2 U13 Girls
kitty sharpe Wimborne AC 2 U15 Girls
Nia McConnell Dorchester AC 2 U13 Girls
Henry Watling Soith Glos 1 U17 Men
Ruby Jerges Crawley AC 2 U17 Women
Adam Driver Wimborne 1 U13 Boys
Brooke Ironside Bournemouth AC 3 U17 Women
Daniel Sanchez Poole AC 2 U15 Boys
Joseph Banks Yeovil Olympiads AC 2 U15 Boys
Toby Hiller Wimborne AC 3 U17 Men
Joe Wilkinson Bournemouth AC 1 U15 Boys
Mia Wilkinson Bournemouth AC 3 U15 Girls
Henry Phipp Bournemouth Athletic Club 1 U13 Boys
Alice Phipp Bournemouth Athletic Club 3 U13 Girls
Martha Preece Bournemouth AC 1 U15 Girls
Izzy Price Bournemouth athletics club 2 U15 Girls
Poppy Shroff Southampton Athletic Club 2 U15 Girls
Leon Lafreniere Woking 1 U15 Boys
Bea Lafreniere Aldershot Farnham & District 1 Senior Women
Dan Tomlinson AFD 2 Senior Men
Tom Cully Southampton Athletic Club 1 Senior Men
George Stubbington Southampton Athletic Club 1 U15 Boys
Susanna Forster Poole Runners 3 U15 Girls
Trinity Gaisford City of Portsmouth 3 U15 Girls
Laura Reeves Bournemouth AC 2 U17 Women
Samuel Brewer Bournemouth AC 2 U13 Boys
Simon Armstrong BAC 1 Senior Men
vincent Taylor Bournemouth AC 2 Senior Men
Emma Sharpe North Devon AC 2 U20 Women
Jazmin Cooke Bournemouth AC 1 U20 Women
Olivia Busher Wadac 1 U15 Girls
Louis Evans Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 3 U17 Men
Gaby Fisher-Wyatt Bournemouth AC 2 U13 Girls
Owen Merrett Yate & District AC 3 U17 Men
Adam Merrett Yate & District AC 3 U13 Boys
Zara English Dorchester AC 2 U15 Girls
Madeleine Stokes Poole Runners 3 U13 Girls
Katelyn Smith Poole Runners 3 U13 Girls
Morgen Davies New Forest Junior AC 3 U13 Girls
Jago Evison Andover AC 2 U15 Boys
Mackenzie evison Andover AC 2 U17 Men
Abbie Jones Maidenhead AC 4 U20 Women
Hermione Benton Wimborne AC 3 U13 Girls
Oliver Lorenz 1 U15 Boys
PHOEBE MARCH City Of Portsmouth AC 2 U17 Women
Amy Doble Bournemouth AC 2 U15 Girls
amy Darragh Wimborne AC 4 U15 Girls
Gracie Bunting Wimborne AC 3 U13 Girls
Harry Bunting Wimborne AC 3 U13 Boys
Kate Simmonds Wimborne AC 4 U15 Girls
Lucie Simmonds Wimborne AC 2 U15 Girls
Joshua Walker North Devon AC 1 U17 Men
Jodie Jolliffe Havant AC 1 U17 Women
Amelia Hopkinson Southampton Athletic Club 2 U13 Girls
Anna Scarborough Anna Scarborough 1 U13 Girls
Lilly Jones New Forest Junior AC 3 U15 Girls
Robert Jones New Forest Junior AC 1 U17 Men
kitty pickering New Forest Junior AC 3 U15 Girls
Abigail Blake New Forest Junior AC 2 U15 Girls
chloe cowx Andover ac 3 U13 Girls
Tom Fuller Wimborne AC 1 U17 Men
Ryan Pitcher Dorchester AC 1 U15 Boys
chloe ramsay city of portsmouth 3 U15 Girls
Owen Pitcher Dorchester AC 1 U15 Boys
Luke Hamley North Devon AC 2 U17 Men
femi akinbobola Team Bath Athletic Club 3 U20 Men
Elizabeth Richley Poole AC 2 U13 Girls
Harry Woods Wimborne AC 3 U13 Boys
Marcus Pidgley Poole AC 2 Senior Men
Melisa Sachou Melisa Sachou 2 Senior Women
Ruby Sargeant Wimborne AC 2 U15 Girls
Jasmine Blampied southampton athletis club 2 U13 Girls
Bethany Sherrell Havant AC 1 Senior Women
abbie white Wimborne AC 1 U20 Women
Iris Courtney Wimborne AC 1 U15 Girls
Rebecca Watkins Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 1 U20 Women
Ethan Gill Bristol and West AC 3 U15 Boys
Edward van der Feltz Wimborne AC 3 U13 Boys
Harry Pizzey Winchester District AC 2 U20 Men
Gracie Saint Southampton Athletic Club 2 U13 Girls
Freddie Pearce Dorchester AC 2 U15 Boys
Ellen Pearce Dorchester AC 2 U17 Women
Beth Matthews Andover AC 1 U17 Women
Emily Russell Chichester Runners AC 2 U17 Women
Jack Brewer Bournemouth AC 1 U13 Boys
Stephen Dobson Bournemouth AC 2 Senior Men
Jasmine Gordon New Forest Junior AC 1 U15 Girls
Amelia Gordon New Forest Juniors 1 U15 Girls
Jessica Gordon Winchester & District AC 1 U20 Women
Charlie Stewart-Lewis New Forest Juniors 3 U13 Boys
Harrison Pocock City Of Portsmouth AC 1 Senior Men
Sarah-louise Hazell Poole AC 2 U17 Women
RIchard BEAK Woking AC 2 Senior Men
Janet Dickinson Bournemouth AC 1 Senior Women
James Mitchell Southampton Athletic Club 3 U15 Boys
William Mitchell Southampton Athletic Club 3 U13 Boys
N Willmore Poole Runners 1 U20 Men
India West Wimborne AC 2 U13 Girls
Florence Siderfin New Forest Junior AC 3 U13 Girls
Millicent Siderfin New Forest Junior AC 3 U17 Women
Isabella Shepherd Bournemouth AC 5 U20 Women
Ella Bodman Wimborne AC 4 U15 Girls
Lily T-Smith New Forest Junior AC 2 U15 Girls
Ella Jeffery Wimborne AC 2 U17 Women
Rachel Laurie Chichester Runners & AC 2 U20 Women
Daisy Johnson New Forest Junior AC 3 U13 Girls
Ellie Lovett City Of Portsmouth AC 4 U17 Women
Katie Evans Dorchester AC 2 U15 Girls
William Evans 2 U13 Boys
Craig Berryman Havant AC 1 Senior Men
Lucy Wilkinson City Of Salisbury AC & RC 3 U17 Women
jack everett New Forest Junior AC 1 U13 Boys
kiera everett New Forest Junior AC 3 U15 Girls
Leigh Bailey-pearce 1 Senior Men
Cerys Thomas City of Portsmouth 1 U20 Women
Daniel Kirby Bournemouth AC 2 U20 Men
Aimee lester North Devon AC 2 U17 Women
James Kelly Havant ac 2 U17 Men
Peter Impett Wimborne 1 Senior Men
AAYAN KAR Bournemouth AC 3 U13 Boys
Joe Goodwin Wimborne AC 2 U17 Men
Amelia Verney Bournemouth AC 3 U17 Women
Thomas Mason Exeter Harriers 1 U17 Men
Thomas Jeffery Wimborne AC 2 U15 Boys
Jay Dunn Wimborne AC 1 U15 Boys
Maisie Riley Wimborne AC 2 U15 Girls
Imogen Davis Poole AC 1 U17 Women
Willow Smith New Forest Junior AC 3 U13 Girls
Jonathan Bennett City of Portsmouth athletics club 2 U15 Boys
Molly White Dorchester AC 2 U15 Girls
Imogen Rawles Wimborne AC 5 U13 Girls
Oliver Rawles Wimborne AC 2 U17 Men
Isabella Cox Wimborne AC 2 U15 Girls
Daniel Armstrong Bournemouth AC 2 U15 Boys
MIA Armstrong Bournemouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Toby Bailey-pearce Bournemouth AC 1 U17 Men
Matthew Walker North Devon AC 1 U17 Men
Stanley Peters BAC 2 U13 Boys
Elisa Robbins Oxford City 2 Senior Women
William Rabjohns Poole AC 2 U15 Boys
Morgan Sommerseth Bournemouth AC 1 U17 Men
Sofina Sommerseth Bournemouth Athletic Club 2 U13 Girls
Leo Riggs Poole AC 2 U13 Boys
Paula Hine Wimborne AC 2 Senior Women
Abbie Hine Wimborne 1 Senior Women
Jamie Paton Poole Athletics Club 2 U17 Men
AMELIA REYNOLDS Bournemouth AC 1 U17 Women
Jack McDonald Southampton AC 2 U17 Men
Ashia Wilson Poole AC 2 U17 Women
Fola Odofin COPAC 2 U13 Girls
Oliver Cooper Poole AC 1 U17 Men
Thomas casson Poole AC 1 U20 Men
Ella Hutton City Of Portsmouth AC 3 U13 Girls
Neve abery copac 3 U13 Girls
Ruby Bowden Bournemouth 1 U17 Women
Sophie Torrance WADAC 1 U17 Women
Sophie Brame City of Portsmouth AC 2 U17 Women
Hannah Winton Wimborne AC 2 Senior Women
Yasmin Radouan New Forest Junior AC 3 U15 Girls
Madison Hurley Radley 3 U17 Women
Jessica Charlie Bennett Southampton Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Lana Blake Bournemouth AC 3 U17 Women
finlay wreybrown Winchester & District AC 2 U15 Boys
Curtis Ormerod-Taylor Wimborne AC 2 U20 Men
Bradley Jenvey Southampton Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Johanna Tofte Hercules Wimbledon AC 3 U17 Women
isobel Harris New Forest Junior AC 2 U15 Girls
Charlotte Ayton Wimborne AC 1 U20 Women
Joshua Kelly Havant AC 2 Senior Men
Daniel Couch Bournemouth Athletics Club 1 U13 Boys
Willa Gibb South Glos AC 2 U17 Women
Dominic Dsouza North Devon AC 2 Senior Men
Katy Parkin Southampton Athletic Club 2 U15 Girls
Eloise MacDonald Andover AC 3 U13 Girls
Emily Coltman Bournemouth AC 2 U13 Girls
Leah Sullivan Bournemouth AC 3 U15 Girls
Poppy Northcott City Of Plymouth AC 3 U13 Girls
Rosie Northcott City Of Plymouth AC 3 U13 Girls
Rhys Allen Southampton Athletic Club 2 U17 Men
Sophia Horwood Poole Ac 2 U15 Girls
Peter Burch Southampton Athletic Club 1 Senior Men
Maisey Kent Isle Of Wight AC 2 U15 Girls
Beth Hunter Oxford City 1 U17 Women
Hassan Hassan Coventry Godiva Harriers 1 Senior Men
Finley Hanham Reading AC 1 U15 Boys
Ula Hanham Reading AC 1 U20 Women
Sadie Blake City Of Portsmouth AC 1 U15 Girls
Keon Dzuda BAC 2 U15 Boys
Simone Broccolo Trevisatletica 2 Senior Men
Neve Brealy Southampton 1 U13 Girls
James Gardner Bracknell AC 2 U20 Men
Fleur Mansell Poole Athletics Club 3 U17 Women
Liam Cross Southampton Athletic Club 3 U13 Boys
Vince Mason Dorchester AC 2 U15 Boys
Mike Ferne Southampton Athletic Club 1 Senior Men
sophie dudman chichester 2 U15 Girls
Rusciano Thomas-Riley Coventry Godiva Harriers 3 U15 Boys
Olivia Glover City Of Salisbury AC & RC 2 U13 Girls
Charlie Coles City Of Salisbury AC & RC 1 U13 Boys
Ben Butcher Wimborne AC 2 U17 Men
Sophie Barnett Wimborne AC 3 U13 Girls
Jacob Barnett Wimborne AC 3 U15 Boys
Zak Withey Southampton Athletic Club 2 U17 Men
Ella Dalton Wimborne AC 3 U15 Girls
Isla Dalton Wimborne AC 3 U13 Girls
Jayneeva George Coventry Godiva Harriers 3 U15 Girls
Grace horswell Yate & District AC 3 U15 Girls
Harry wight 2 Senior Men
Chloe Errington Southampton Athletic Club 2 U17 Women
James Moore Southampton Athletic Club 2 U15 Boys
Matthew Effick Wimborne AC 1 U20 Men
Tom Williams Wimborne AC 2 U13 Boys
Jack Williams Wimborne AC 2 U13 Boys
Imogen Brown Southampton Athletic Club 2 U13 Girls
Caleb Etheridge City Of Salisbury AC & RC 4 U13 Boys
Pippa Churchill Poole Runners 1 U13 Girls
Abigail Phillips Bournemouth AC 3 U15 Girls
Ben Upfold Southampton Athletic Club 2 Senior Men
Georgina Stokes Poole AC 3 U15 Girls
Adam Chesterman Radley Athletic Club 2 U17 Men
Daniel Perry Dorchester AC 3 U17 Men
Emily Deveney Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club 2 U13 Girls
Skye Johnson New Forest Junior AC 2 U15 Girls
Leah Johnson New Forest Junior AC 2 U15 Girls
Lauren Grace Hill Wimborne AC 3 U15 Girls
Charlotte Piper Poole AC 2 U17 Women
Leah Watts Poole AC 3 U15 Girls
Emily Weeks Winchester & District AC 2 U17 Women
Grace Weeks Winchester & District Athletic Club 2 U13 Girls
Adam Gulliver Bournemouth 3 U15 Boys
Sam Kershaw City Of Portsmouth AC 1 U17 Men
Billy Winch Dorchester AC 2 U17 Men
Meghan Sharman Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Women
Emma Denham Yeovil Olympiads AC 1 Senior Women
Courtney Cox Dorchester Athletics Club 3 U15 Girls
lamin dampha Birchfield Harriers 1 Senior Men
Tom Odell Southampton Athletic Club 1 U15 Boys
Mimi Nightingale City Of Portsmouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Stewart Cotterill Bournemouth Athletics Club 1 Vet Men
Jaya Collinson Poole AC 3 U13 Girls
samuel roberts winchester and district 1 U17 Men
Akiva Bassford Wimborne AC 1 U17 Men
James LAWSON S Factor Academy 2 U13 Boys
Amelia Kerry Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 Women
Peter Evans Woking AC 3 Vet Men
MILLIE WEBSTER WGEL 1 U15 Girls
Tamika Douch Bournemouth AC 2 U17 Women
SOPHIE Gardner Bracknell AC 2 U15 Girls
Jess Walker Basildon AC 1 U20 Men
Madeleine Crowe Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 3 U15 Girls
OSCAR EWEN MATTHEWS Bournemouth AC 3 U13 Boys
Isabelle Franklin Bournemouth AC 2 U17 Women
Amy Tonkyn Bournemouth AC 2 U13 Girls
Samuel Rapoport Bournemouth Athletic Club 3 U15 Boys
Max Chater Wimborne AC 3 U13 Boys
Amy lloyd COPAC 1 U15 Girls
Erin lloyd City Of Portsmouth AC 1 U15 Girls
Felicity Brooks City of Portsmouth 3 U15 Girls
Zoe Allen Team Kennet 3 U13 Girls
Samuel Clifton Winchester & District AC 1 U17 Men
Ella-May Sprake City of Portsmouth AC 2 U17 Women
Rosa-May Sprake City of Portsmouth AC 3 U13 Girls
Anya Sandell Bournemouth AC 2 U17 Women
Isaac Sandell Bournemouth AC 1 U13 Boys
Nikki Sandell Bournemouth AC 1 Vet Women
Callum Taylor City Of Portsmouth AC 3 U17 Men
Steve Cox Bournemouth AC 1 Vet Men
Juliette Warburton Andover AC 1 Senior Women
Gemma Baker Team Bath Athletic Club 3 U17 Women
Toby Baker Team Bath Athletic Club 2 U15 Boys
Alex Knight Team Bath Athletic Club 2 U15 Boys
Kirsten Fraser Team Kennet Triathlon & AC 3 U13 Girls
Gabriella Jones City Of Portsmouth AC 1 U15 Girls
Chardonnay Bowles Brighton & Hove AC 1 U17 Women
Lucy Odell Southampton Athletic Club 2 U17 Women