Bournemouth AC Autumn Open 2019

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Frankie Moulds Southampton Athletic Club 3 U13 Girls
Sophie Doherty Kingston AC And Poly Harriers 3 U15 Girls
Emma Hunter Southampton Athletic Club 1 U20 Women
Harriet Barkaway Aldershot and Farnham 1 U15 Girls
Jenson Ogles Poole Runners 2 U15 Boys
Timon Francis Winchester & District AC 2 U13 Boys
Erin Wells Bournemouth AC 1 U13 Girls
Amy Doble Bournemouth AC 2 U15 Girls
EMILY SMITH Winchester & District AC 3 U17 Women
Lucy SMITH Winchester & District AC 2 U13 Girls
Maddison Annells Southampton 2 U15 Girls
Martha Preece Bournemouth AC 1 U15 Girls
Freya Mccormack Cadac 3 U15 Girls
Alexandra Palotai-Avella Bournemouth AC 1 U17 Women
Millicent Siderfin New Forest Junior AC 3 U17 Women
Florence Siderfin New Forest Junior AC 2 U13 Girls
Eleanor Iredale City Of Portsmouth AC 2 U13 Girls
Edward Fillbrook Southampton Athletic Club 2 U17 Men
Brooklyn Santer-Smith Chichester Runners & AC 3 U17 Women
Laura Reeves Bournemouth AC 2 U17 Women
Mia Wilkinson Bournemouth AC 2 U15 Girls
raphi lutier Camberley & District AC 4 U13 Boys
Freya Taylor Isle Of Wight AC 1 U13 Girls
Mike Ferne Southampton Athletic Club 1 Vet Men
Joe Miles Wimborne AC 1 Senior Men
Evie Taylor Isle Of Wight AC 1 U15 Girls
Amy Warre Swindon Harriers 2 U15 Girls
Fern Gannon Aldershot Farnham & District 2 U15 Girls
Brooke Gannon Aldershot Farnham & District 2 U15 Girls
Henry Watson Westbury Harriers 3 U13 Boys
Tracy Watson Hogweed Trotters/Yate AC 2 Vet Women
Katelyn Smith Poole Runners 3 U13 Girls
Mimi Nightingale City Of Portsmouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Bradley Jenvey Southampton Athletic Club 1 U17 Men
Gracie Jenvey Southampton AC 1 U15 Girls
Lucy Odell Southampton Athletic Club 2 U17 Women
Tom Odell Southampton Athletic Club 2 U15 Boys
Arabella Thurlow Poole Runners 3 U13 Girls
Thomas Jeffery Wimborne AC 1 U15 Boys
Ella Jeffery Wimborne AC 1 U17 Women
Deborah Montgomery Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 4 Vet Women
Jack Holt City of Portsmouth AC 1 U13 Boys
Jack Sherwood Bracknell AC 1 U17 Men
Keon Dzuda Bournemouth AC 2 U15 Boys
Joseph Haywood Bournemouth Athletics Club 2 U20 Men
Callum Taylor City Of Portsmouth AC 2 U17 Men
Isabella Shepherd Bournemouth AC 5 U20 Women
Isabelle Franklin Bournemouth AC 2 U17 Women
Paul Green Poole Runners 2 Senior Men
Jacqueline Chandler City Of Portsmouth AC 2 Vet Women
Ella-May Sprake City of Portsmouth AC 2 U17 Women
Rosa-May Sprake City of Portsmouth AC 2 U13 Girls
Daniel Couch Bournemouth AC 2 U13 Boys
Daniel Perry Dorchester AC 3 U17 Men
Oliver Rawles Wimborne AC 3 U17 Men
Imogen Rawles Wimborne AC 3 U13 Girls
Elektra Langer Southampton athletics club 1 U15 Girls
Imogen Brown Southampton Athletic Club 2 U13 Girls
Flynn Dodkin New Forest Junior AC 1 U15 Boys
Thomas Kimber Crawley AC 2 U17 Men
Cerys Thomas City Of Portsmouth AC 1 U20 Women
Sello Mtshweni Winchester & District AC 2 U15 Boys
Felicity Brooks City Of Portsmouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Sophie Torrance Winchester & District AC 2 U17 Women
Charlotte Piper Poole AC 2 U17 Women
Bethany Cooper Poole Runners 3 U13 Girls
Emma Doman New Forest Junior AC 2 U13 Girls
Rebecca Roberts Worthing District Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Gabriella Jones City Of Portsmouth AC 3 U15 Girls
Harrison Pocock City Of Portsmouth AC 2 Senior Men
Abigail Phillips Bournemouth AC 3 U15 Girls
Rebecca Mitchell Winchester & District AC 1 U17 Women
Natasha Mitchell Winchester & District AC 1 U15 Girls
Elizabeth Richley Poole AC 3 U13 Girls
Oscar Sinnett Woking AC 2 U13 Boys
Leah Watts Poole AC 3 U15 Girls
Richard Cooper South West veterans 2 Vet Men
Morgan Sommerseth Bournemouth AC 2 U17 Men
Sofina Sommerseth Bournemouth AC 2 U13 Girls
Jasmine Gordon New Forest Junior AC 1 U15 Girls
Amelia Gordon New Forest Juniors 1 U15 Girls
Mali Belward Southampton Athletic Club 2 U15 Girls
Lucy Kirby Brighton & Hove AC 2 U17 Women
Libby Kirby Brighton & Hove 2 U13 Girls
Lily T-Smith New Forest Junior AC 2 U15 Girls
Eloise MacDonald Andover AC 3 U13 Girls
Jasmine Jones Winchester & District AC 3 U15 Girls
Daniel Armstrong Bournemouth AC 2 U15 Boys
MIA Armstrong Bournemouth AC 2 U15 Girls
Adam Petty Bournemouth AC 1 U20 Men
Jessica Charlie Bennett Southampton Athletic Club 1 U17 Women
Jasper Todd Bournemouth AC 2 U17 Men
Louie Todd Bournemouth AC 1 U15 Boys
Rowan Todd Charlie Todd 3 U13 Girls
Josh Milne-Riggs Bournemouth Athletics 1 U17 Men
Libby Russell Brighton and Hove AC 3 U13 Girls
OSCAR EWEN MATTHEWS Bournemouth AC 3 U13 Boys
Oscar Webb Winchester & District AC 2 U13 Boys
kitty pickering New Forest Junior AC 3 U15 Girls
Erin McBriar Winchester and District 3 U13 Girls
Freya Woollard Poole AC 3 U13 Girls
Peter Evans Woking AC 3 Vet Men
Isabella Robbins Bournemouth AC 2 U13 Girls
Jacob Axtell Southampton Athletic Club 1 U15 Boys
Toby Bailey-pearce Bournemouth AC 2 U17 Men
Andrew Hall Chichester Runners & AC 2 Vet Men
Daisy Flux Weymouth St Pauls Harriers 3 U13 Girls
Natasha Flux Weymouth St Pauls Harriers 2 Vet Women
Andy Cockerell Hedge End Running Club 2 Senior Men
Yasmin Radouan New Forest Junior AC 2 U15 Girls
Willow Smith New Forest Junior AC 3 U13 Girls
Skye Johnson New Forest Junior AC 2 U15 Girls
Leah Johnson New Forest Junior AC 2 U15 Girls
Daisy Johnson New Forest Junior AC 3 U13 Girls
kiera everett New Forest Junior AC 2 U15 Girls
Christopher Jones-Parker City Of Portsmouth AC 1 U15 Boys