Athletics Direct Midland Championship

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Cameron Williams-Stein Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 2 U17 MEN
Rebecca Johns City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 2 U20 WOMEN
Thomas Benfield Burton AC 1 U20 MEN
Emma Vickers Harborough AC 1 U15 GIRLS
Daisy Barnes Notts AC 1 U20 WOMEN
Thomas Fallon Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Sam Batchelor Saffron Athletics Club 1 U20 MEN
Louis Schofield Shrewsbury AC 1 U17 MEN
Anna Rogozha Marshall Milton Keynes AC 2 U17 WOMEN
Alexandra Murgatroyd Rugby & Northampton AC 1 U17 WOMEN
James Robinson Halesowen ACC 1 SEN MEN
Joe Coley Cheltenham and County Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Marcus Wright Saffron Athletics Club 2 U15 BOYS
Tye Leo-Stroud Swindon Harriers 1 U15 BOYS
Amelia Briggs-Goode Notts AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Ila Thompson Saffron Athletics Club 1 U17 WOMEN
Xoya Alex-Eyitene Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
jack compton Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 2 U17 MEN
David Mould Bromsgrove and Redditch 1 SEN MEN
Harry Whyley Notts AC 1 U20 MEN
Dalila watson Charnwood A C 1 U17 WOMEN
Lilian SMITH Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
Amani Palmer-Peters Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Jody Smith Charnwood A C 1 U20 MEN
Sulaiman Ouiles Gloucester AC 2 U15 BOYS
Maya Stewart Worcester AC 3 U15 GIRLS
Isabel Male Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U15 GIRLS
Esmee Esho Charnwood A C 1 U20 WOMEN
David Iliffe Royal Sutton Coldfield Athletic Club 1 U17 MEN
Ellie Wheeler-Smith Gloucester AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Simran Watson Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
Anthony Douglas City of Stoke AC 1 U17 MEN
Thomas Lee Norcop City of Stoke AC 1 U17 MEN
Max Millerchip Shrewsbury AC 1 U20 MEN
Trevor Alexanderson birchfield harriers 1 SEN MEN
STEPHEN BATES Nuneaton Harriers 1 U17 MEN
Eve Godsal Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 1 U15 GIRLS
Brad Davies-Pughe Shrewsbury AC 2 U17 MEN
Sian Hubbard Tamworth AC 1 U17 WOMEN
Jacob Booth City of Stoke AC 1 U17 MEN
Iyanu Adisa Birchfield Harriers 1 U17 WOMEN
Georgina Scoot Torbay AAC 3 U17 WOMEN
Izzy Thompson Birchfield Harriers 1 U15 GIRLS
Hannah Lownsbrough Bromsgrove and Redditch 2 U17 WOMEN
Callum Brassington-Meehan Worcester AC 1 U17 MEN