AVON AA TRACK & FIELD CHAMPIONSHIPS

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
rebecca pierce Team Bath Athletic Club 2 Senior Women
Jodie Dale Yate AC 2 Under 17 Female
Jack Moore Yate and District 1 Under 20 Male
Annie Lewis Yate and District AC 1 Under 20 Female
Amy Nicholls Bristol and West AC 2 Under 15 Female
Samuel Holloway North Somerset AC 1 Under 13 Male
Joshua Lewis Bristol and West AC 1 Under 13 Male
Rhiannon Paton Welsh Anglo Athletes, Westbury Harriers 2 Under 17 Female
Ellie Clarke Stratford Upon Avon Athletics Club 4 Under 17 Female
Francesca Harrod 1 Under 15 Female
Christina Jones Bristol & West AC 1 Senior Women
Matt Spicer Yate & District AC 3 Senior Men
Tia Jackson Bristol and West AC 2 Under 17 Female
Harry Meredith Team Bath Athletic Club 2 Under 17 Male
Hannah Jackson Bristol and West AC 1 Senior Women
Kane Lee Yate 1 Senior Men
Tabitha Gallen Team Bath AC 2 Under 17 Female
Alice Bridger Morales Bristol and West AC 1 Under 15 Female
Kacey Banks Bristol and West AC 2 Under 15 Female
Stephanie Brooks North Somerset AC 4 Under 15 Female
Luke Iles Bristol and West AC 2 Under 17 Male
Imogen Leakey Team Bath Athletic Club 3 Under 17 Female
Ceredig Jones Yate & District AC 1 Under 15 Male
Dalis Jones Yate & District AC 1 Under 15 Female
Phoebe Gooch North Somerset AC 3 Under 15 Female
Seamus Robinson Westbury Harriers 2 Under 15 Male
Madeline Hartnoll Bristol and West AC 1 Under 20 Female
Fred Hawker Bristol and West AC 2 Under 17 Male
Charlie Bates North Somerset Athletics Club 2 Under 20 Male
Keira Devereux North Somerset AC 3 Under 13 Female
Ryan Hocking South Glos AC 2 Under 13 Male
Naomi Dawson Yate & District AC 2 Under 15 Female
Jessica Leigh Bristol and West AC 2 Under 15 Female
Justin davies Team Bath Athletic Club 1 Under 17 Male
Jessica Frazer Bristol & West AC 2 Under 17 Female
Phoebe Havard Yate & District AC 2 Under 13 Female
ethan hall Team Bath Athletic Club 3 Under 17 Male
Sophie Kamlish Bristol & West AC 1 Senior Women
Toby conibear Yate & District AC 3 Under 17 Male
Laura Chance Westbury Harriers 2 Under 13 Female
fred cummins Bristol and West AC 2 Under 13 Male
Ella Bowell Bristol and West AC 2 Under 13 Female
Daniel Brooks Yate 1 Under 20 Male
Molly Thomas Bristol and west 3 Under 13 Female
Rufus Thomas Bristol and West AC 2 Under 15 Male
Eleni Francis Team Bath 3 Under 15 Female
Tim Pike Bristol and West AC 2 Under 20 Male
Ben Game Team Bath Athletic Club 3 Under 17 Male
Luke Game Team Bath AC 3 Under 15 Male
Steve Kerfoot Bristol and West AC 2 Under 15 Male
Jessica Lewis Bristol & West Ac 1 Under 15 Female
Lily Bailey Bristol and West AC 3 Under 15 Female
David Thomas Yate and District AC 1 Under 20 Male
Kasavia Smolka headley Bristol and west 2 Under 15 Female
Tilly Smale North Somerset AC 3 Under 15 Female
Lucy Durham Yate and District AC 1 Under 20 Female
Grace horswell Yate & District AC 2 Under 15 Female
Jack Priestley North Somerset Athletics Club 2 Under 20 Male
Eugene Lawlor Yate & District AC 1 Senior Men
Alex Knight Team Bath Athletic Club 2 Under 13 Male
Adam Nolan Yate & District 4 Under 15 Male
Edward Wilson Bristol & West ac 2 Under 15 Male
Karen Jones Yate and District AC 1 Senior Women
Yvette Westwood Yate & District AC 2 Senior Women
Ingrid Arias-Belzer Bristol and West AC 2 Under 15 Female
Liam Hillier Yate & District AC 3 Under 17 Male
Enya Maylor Team Bath Athletic Club 1 Under 17 Female
James Harrod Westbury Harriers 1 Under 17 Male