Young Athletes Quadrathlon

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Jonah Wall Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 15 Boys
Hollie McHugh Sale Harriers 4 Under 9 Girls
Roxy McHugh Sale Harriers 4 Under 11 girls
Harvey Murphy Stockport Harriers 4 Under 15 Boys
Jessica Betts Scunthorpe 4 Under 9 Girls
Katie Betts Scunthorpe & District AC 4 Under 11 girls
Amy Hunt Wakefield District H & AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Erin Hunt Wakefield District H & AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Holly Adams Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 11 girls
Thea Brown Sale Harriers Manchester 4 Under 13 girls
Pip Nuttall Horwich R M I Harriers 4 Under 13 girls
Abbie Hirst East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Millie Turner Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4 Under 13 girls
Lois Melling Wigan harriers 4 Under 9 Girls
Kate Horobin Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Imogen Webber Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 girls
Iona Cossens Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Amie stock Wigan & District H & AC 4 Under 13 girls
Bradley Mabote Wigan & District H & AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Amelia Smithers Warrington A C 4 Under 15 Girls
Neve Davenport Trafford 4 Under 15 Girls
Daniel Akinradewo Manchester Harriers & AC 4 Under 15 Boys
Aiden Ross Stockport Harriers 4 Under 9 Boys
Jessica Lord Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 girls
Alfie Dodds Bolton United Harriers & AC 4 Under 11 boys
KATELYN Swift Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton H AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Lucy Jones Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 11 girls
Layla Wholey Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4 Under 13 girls
William Riley Cannock & Stafford AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Olivia Riley Cannock & Stafford AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Stacy Fotsing TBC 4 Under 11 girls
Lindsay Fotsing TBC 4 Under 9 Girls
Lauren hewitt Leigh Harriers 4 Under 11 girls
Amy hewitt Leigh Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 girls
Julie Dickinson Bury Athletic Club 4 Under 15 Girls
Daisy Kaye Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 4 Under 13 girls
Hannah Graham Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 girls
Charli Sampson Charnwood A C 4 Under 15 Girls
Callum Wain Macclesfield Harriers & AC 4 Under 15 Boys
Ella Jones Chester Le Street & Dist AC 4 Under 13 girls
Amelia Jones Chester Le Street & Dist AC 4 Under 13 girls
Macy Brett West Cheshire Athletic Club 4 Under 13 girls
ella buckley Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 girls
freya buckley Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 11 girls
Sophie Haslam West Cheshire Athletic Club 4 Under 13 girls
Jacob Harwood-Bretnall Stockport Harriers 4 Under 11 boys
Amelia Blakeley Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 girls
Darcy Lines Chester Le Street & Dist AC 4 Under 11 girls
Arthur Kennedy Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 15 Boys
Charlotte Wilkinson Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 15 Girls
amy Starkey East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC 4 Under 13 girls
Sophia Deans Birchfield Harriers 4 Under 15 Girls
Millie Everett Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Scarlett Stapleton Vale Royal AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Rhys Watson Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Christopher Parikh Manchester Harriers & AC 4 Under 11 boys
Sam Elliott Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Rebecca Leather Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 15 Girls