POSTPONED TO OCTOBER 2020 Indoor Young Athletes Quadrathlon

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Florence Brown Buxton AC 4 Under 11 Girls
Ayomide Solaru Leeds City Athletic Club 4 Under 15 Boys
Alice Grieve Rushcliffe Athletics Club 4 Under 13 Girls
Corey Fisher Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 4 Under 11 Boys
Erin Colebrook Buxton athletic club 4 Under 11 Girls
Riley Wray Leeds City Athletic Club 4 Under 13 Boys
George Phillips City of York AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Evie Moore Wakefield Harriers 4 Under 11 Girls
cianna carrington stockport track & field 4 Under 13 Girls
Makavo Togobo Leeds 4 Under 11 Boys
Lily Keeler Mark Keeler 4 Under 9 Girls
Anna Vavoso Preston Harriers 4 Under 11 Girls
Maximus Vavoso Preston Harriers 4 Under 9 Boys
Scarlett Fisher Wigan Harriers 4 Under 9 Girls
Tilly Hyatt City of Stoke AC 4 Under 11 Girls
Jasmine Shore Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 4 Under 11 Girls
Phoebe Melia Liverpool Harriers & AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Gino Franco Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 4 Under 13 Boys
Isobel Hall Bolton United Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Ellta Mulubrhan Leeds City Athletic Club 4 Under 11 Girls
Ellie Travis Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 4 Under 13 Girls
Jacob Harwood-Bretnall Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Oliver Chant Kingston upon Hull AC 4 Under 15 Boys
Samuel Elsey 4 Under 11 Boys
Lily Edson Sale Harriers 4 Under 15 Girls
Lily Mae Hamilton City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 4 Under 9 Girls
Joel Ige Horwich RMI Harriers 4 Under 11 Boys
Matilda Williamson City of Stoke AC 4 Under 11 Girls
Fraya-Lea Boone Crewe and Nantwich AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Farrah Gerrett Otley Juniors AC 4 Under 9 Girls
Ava Eccleston Wigan & District H & AC 4 Under 9 Girls
Tabitha Speight City of York 4 Under 13 Girls
Lola unsworth Stockport Track & Field 4 Under 15 Girls
Tia Grover Sale Harriers Manchester 4 Under 15 Girls
Matilda Arvela Bingham Athletics Club 4 Under 9 Girls
Adam Smith Chester Le Street and District Athletics Club 4 Under 9 Boys
Evie Parker Horwich R M I Harriers 4 Under 13 Girls
Corey Beechall Stockport Track & Field 4 Under 15 Boys
Lucy Salter Crewe and Nantwich AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Evie Schofield Stockport Track & Field 4 Under 15 Girls
Seren Redfern Stockport Track & Field 4 Under 15 Girls
Ivy Floyd Lower Park Primary School 4 Under 9 Girls
George Floyd Lower Park School 4 Under 13 Boys
Elizabeth Whitaker Otley AC Juniors 4 Under 13 Girls
Erin Whitaker Otley AC 4 Under 9 Girls
Jayden Smith Wigan Harriers 4 Under 11 Boys
Amelia Smith Wigan Harriers 4 Under 9 Girls
Oliver Stevenson Knutsford Harriers 4 Under 11 Boys
Martha Lake Otley AC 4 Under 11 Girls
Samuel Pickering Crewe and Nantwich AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Isaac Pickering Crewe and Nantwich AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Darcy Lines Chester Le Street & Dist AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Isabelle Reed Unaffiliated 4 Under 9 Girls
Elliot Reed City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Scarlett Reed Unaffiliated 4 Under 9 Girls
Joshua Clee Newark AC 4 Under 15 Boys
Esme Clark Wigan & District H & AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Matthew Young Mansfield Harriers 4 Under 15 Boys
Florence Jones Holmfirth Harriers AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Libby Cree Wakefield District H & AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Lewis Marston Rushcliffe Athletics Club 4 Under 11 Boys
Eva Brooks WIRRAL AC 4 Under 11 Girls
Daisy Hancock City of York AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Sebastian Ward Goole Youth AC 4 Under 11 Boys
George Mousley Rushcliffe AC 4 Under 11 Boys
Grace Aimiuwu Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Tia Leaver None 4 Under 9 Girls
Taylor Jett Miller Chester Le Street & Dist AC 4 Under 11 Girls
Noah Brennin Hallamshire Harriers 4 Under 11 Boys
Toby Lemon Deeside AAC 4 Under 13 Boys
Imogen Lemon Deeside AAC 4 Under 15 Girls
Carys Francis YORK AC 4 Under 11 Girls
Samuel Coulson Derby Athletic Club 4 Under 15 Boys
Annie Francis Stockport Harriers 4 Under 13 Girls
Lucy Francis Stockport Harriers 4 Under 9 Girls
Jacob Watson Derby Athletic Club 4 Under 13 Boys
Ellis Clarke Wigan & District Harriers 4 Under 15 Boys
Connie Dwyer Doncaster 4 Under 13 Girls
George Connelly City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Neve Connelly Unattached 4 Under 9 Girls
Eve Dockerty Stockport Track & Field 4 Under 13 Girls
Ellie Barnes Doncaster Athletic Club 4 Under 15 Girls
Daisy Kaye Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 4 Under 15 Girls
Ryan McCaffery Horwich R M I Harriers 4 Under 13 Boys
Theodora Uprichard Stockport Harriers 4 Under 11 Girls
Jackson Uprichard Stockport Harriers 4 Under 13 Boys
Lucy Jones Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Abigail Kingston Leeds City Athletic Club 4 Under 13 Girls
Rebecca Kingston Valley Striders AC 4 Under 9 Girls
Sara Pearson West Cheshire Athletic Club 4 Under 15 Girls
Hannah McDermott Hannah 4 Under 13 Girls
Elisha Carter Crewe and Nantwich AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Alfie Carter Crewe and Nantwich AC 4 Under 15 Boys
Tarun Balamurugan Rushcliffe athletic club 4 Under 11 Boys
Olivia Twidale Wakefield 4 Under 9 Girls
Millie Powell Wakefield Harriers and AC 4 Under 15 Girls
Alexander Dugdale Pendle AC 4 Under 9 Boys
Zach Ward Rushcliffe AC 4 Under 9 Boys
Dylan Alcock Wharfedale Harriers 4 Under 9 Boys
Osniel Segal Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 4 Under 9 Boys
Daisy Oldridge Rushcliffe AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Henry Oldridge 4 Under 9 Boys
Poppy Oliarnyk Halesowen ACC 4 Under 15 Girls
Alastair Bungay Rushcliffe AC 4 Under 9 Boys
Amelia Green Horwich R M I Harriers 4 Under 11 Girls
Henry Smith Crewe and Nantwich AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Gracie Pell Chesterfield & District AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Barney Ponty Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 4 Under 11 Boys
Isobel Ponty Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 4 Under 9 Girls
Ewan Collier Rushcliffe AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Ryan Paynter Burton AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Charlie Wakefield RAC 4 Under 9 Boys
Jamie Callaghan Birmingham Running Athletics & Triathlon Club (BRAT) 4 Under 15 Boys
Aiden Ross Stockport Harriers 4 Under 11 Boys
lucas Booth-Clibborn Rushcliffe AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Katie Fitzpatrick Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 4 Under 15 Girls
Amy Smith Pendle ac 4 Under 11 Girls
Katie Smith Pendle ac 4 Under 9 Girls
Jasmine Sampson Charnwood AC 4 Under 11 Girls
Chidera Ajet Horwich R M I Harriers 4 Under 11 Boys
Lois Melling Wigan & District H & AC 4 Under 11 Girls
Fisayo Atere Derby Athletic Club 4 Under 13 Boys
Archie Parker Horwich R M I Harriers 4 Under 9 Boys
Max Arrowsmith Horwich R M I Harriers 4 Under 9 Boys
Alice Arrowsmith Horwich R M I Harriers 4 Under 11 Girls
Felicity Colclough Knutsford Harriers 4 Under 11 Girls
Sebastian Colclough Knutsford Harriers 4 Under 9 Boys
Charlie Colclough Knutsford Harriers 4 Under 9 Boys
John Wall Knutsford Harriers 4 Under 11 Boys
Macy Brett West Cheshire Athletic Club 4 Under 13 Girls
Adishti Saravana Karuppiah Notts AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Madeleine Yalekhue Notts AC 4 Under 9 Girls
Katie Betts Scunthorpe & District AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Jessica Betts Scunthorpe 4 Under 11 Girls
Christopher Parikh Manchester Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 Boys
Lukas Flynn Wakefield Harriers 4 Under 11 Boys
Bradley Mabote Wigan & District H & AC 4 Under 15 Boys
Amelia Blakeley Stockport Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Sophie Haslam West Cheshire Athletic Club 4 Under 13 Girls
Layla Wholey Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 4 Under 13 Girls
Lauren hewitt Leigh Harriers 4 Under 11 Girls
Amy hewitt Leigh Harriers & AC 4 Under 13 Girls
RUBEN EVANS-GUILLEN RUBEN 4 Under 9 Boys
ELENA EVANS-GUILLEN WARRINGTON ATHLETICS CLUB 4 Under 9 Girls