England U17 & U15 Combined Events Outdoor 2019

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Ruby Bridger Thurrock Harriers 7 U17 Women
George Seery Thanet AC 10 U17 Men
Adam Hoole Team East Lothian 10 U17 Men
Libby Turbutt Ashford AC 6 U15 Girls
Isla Steel Pitreavie AAC 7 U17 Women
Mollie Scaramuzza Holmfirth Harriers AC 7 U17 Women
Tegan Hamilton-Adams Halifax Harriers & AC 7 U17 Women
Caitlin Keaney Cornwall AC 6 U15 Girls
Rosie Sharples Falkirk Victoria Harriers 7 U17 Women
Isabelle Humphreys Crawley AC 7 U17 Women
Emily Misantoni Stockport Harriers & AC 7 U17 Women
Charlotte Gravelsons Stratford Upon Avon AC 7 U17 Women
Kihone Lei-Morton Birchfield Harriers 8 U15 Boys
Mia Franco Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 6 U15 Girls
ashley watson Hartlepool Youth Athletics Club 7 U17 Women
Helena van Hullen Dacorum & Tring AC 7 U17 Women
Alex Stirzaker Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 8 U15 Boys
Simone Stirzaker Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 6 U15 Girls
Daisy Keigher Stockport Harriers & AC 7 U17 Women
Amani Kohler Highgate Harriers 6 U15 Girls
Maya Stewart Worcester AC 6 U15 Girls
Philippa Ellis Gateshead Harriers & AC 7 U17 Women
Amelia Briggs-Goode Notts AC 7 U17 Women
George Asprey Aldershot Farnham & District 10 U17 Men
Rosella Togo Bury Athletic Club 6 U15 Girls
Jodie Burnett-Hockey Cheltenham and County Harriers 7 U17 Women
Mary Drewett Vale Of Aylesbury AC 6 U15 Girls
Freya Witheat Watford Harriers 7 U17 Women
Katie Burr Victoria Park City of Glasgow 7 U17 Women
Becca McLynn Sale Harriers Manchester 6 U15 Girls
Abigail Howard Bury Athletic Club 6 U15 Girls
Ella Hall Bury Athletic Club 7 U17 Women
Darcy Breen Stockport Harriers & AC 6 U15 Girls
Luca Michalowski Charnwood A C 10 U17 Men
Zack Michalowski Charnwood A C 8 U15 Boys
kerren phillips Stockport Harriers & AC 7 U17 Women
Grace Hucknall Dacorum & Tring AC 7 U17 Women
Annabel Mobley Stockport Harriers & AC 6 U15 Girls
Hannah Smith Harborough AC 7 U17 Women
Abigail Pawlett Stockport Harriers & AC 7 U17 Women
Lara Taylor Liverpool Harriers & AC 7 U17 Women
Ella Chambers Stockport Harriers & AC 7 U17 Women
Niamh Kilgallen Tamworth AC 7 U17 Women
Ellise Fryer-Francis Sale harriers 6 U15 Girls
Shayon Fryer-francis Michelle 7 U17 Women
Emma Wood Doyle Stockport Harriers & AC 6 U15 Girls
Ellie-Rose Isaac Cardiff Archers 7 U17 Women
Gina Nuttall Liverpool Harriers & AC 6 U15 Girls
Ella Wilson Sale Harriers Manchester 7 U17 Women
Jay Cook Bury Athletic Club 8 U15 Boys
Murray Fotheringham Giffnock North AC 10 U17 Men
Lucy Robinson Stockport Harriers & AC 7 U17 Women
Chloe Bagshaw Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 6 U15 Girls
Emma Jackson Stockport Harriers & AC 7 U17 Women
Jessica Hill Dacorum & Tring AC 7 U17 Women
Ella Gillespie Sale Harriers Manchester 6 U15 Girls
Amy Kennedy Cumbernauld AAC 7 U17 Women
Alister Mackay Ross County Athletics Club 10 U17 Men
C Rutter Darlington H & AC 7 U17 Women
Bethan Morgan Newport Harriers 7 U17 Women
Rebecca Cox Stockport Harriers & AC 6 U15 Girls
Sophie Hamilton Mendip Athletic Club 7 U17 Women
Rhiana Burrell Birchfield Harriers 7 U17 Women
Evie Wild Stockport Harriers & AC 7 U17 Women
Lucy Chalmers Slough Junior AC 7 U17 Women
Stephanie Brooks North Somerset AC 7 U17 Women
Matilda Somerville-Cotton Corby AC 7 U17 Women
Daisy Worthington Bury Athletic Club 7 U17 Women
Adetokunbo Akanbi-Mortimer Rhymney Valley AC 8 U15 Boys
Ella Rush Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 7 U17 Women
Scarlett Whittaker Sale Harriers Manchester 7 U17 Women
Erin Lobley Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 6 U15 Girls
Charli Sampson Charnwood A C 6 U15 Girls
Greg Zoppos Thames Valley Harriers 10 U17 Men
Liam Hillier Yate & District AC 10 U17 Men
Sam Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 10 U17 Men
Georgina Scoot Torbay AAC 7 U17 Women
Olivia Riley Cannock & Stafford AC 6 U15 Girls