England Athletics U17 & U15 Combined Events Indoor Championships 2020

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Stephanie Okoro Havering AC 5 U15 Girls
Ella Teasdale City of Stoke AC 5 U15 Girls
Holly Gordon Pitreavie AAC 5 U15 Girls
Ryan Rawlinson Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 5 U15 Boys
Abigail Rickard Birchfield Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Djavan Pedro Sale Harriers Manchester 7 U17 Men
Adam Clayton City of Stoke AC 7 U17 Men
Maddie Carnes Cheltenham and County Harriers 5 U17 Women
Ella Bower Leamington Cycling and Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Alfie Edwards Wakefield District H & AC 7 U17 Men
Makar Babenko City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 7 U17 Men
Amelia Briggs-Goode Notts AC 5 U17 Women
Grace Iyinbor Enfield and Haringey A C 5 U17 Women
Patricija Nemanyte Derby Athletic Club 5 U17 Women
Morgan White Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U15 Boys
Jemima Harcourt Kingston AC And Poly Harriers 5 U17 Women
Gabriella Thoburn South London Harriers 5 U17 Women
Isaac Henson City of York AC 5 U15 Boys
Olivia Fowler Crewe and Nantwich AC 5 U17 Women
Isabella Wigley Cardiff Archers 5 U17 Women
Nia Powell Cardiff Archers 5 U15 Girls
Ellie-Rose Isaac Cardiff Archers 5 U17 Women
Alister Mackay Inverness Harriers 7 U17 Men
Reef Page Invicta East Kent AC 5 U15 Boys
Freya Witheat Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 U17 Women
Esther Hulley Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Jessica Hill Dacorum & Tring AC 5 U17 Women
Amber Hopkins Worcester AC 5 U17 Women
Poppy Adkin Saffron Athletics Club 5 U15 Girls
Louisa De Vos Worcester AC 5 U17 Women
Hannah Smith Northampton AC 5 U17 Women
Oliver Adnitt Kingston upon Hull AC 7 U17 Men
Ella Salih Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U17 Women
Elizabeth Kelly Dacorum & Tring AC 5 U17 Women
Emily Collins Swansea Harriers 5 U17 Women
Grace Hucknall Dacorum & Tring AC 5 U17 Women
Amy Hughes Worcester AC 5 U17 Women
Megan Maddison Dacorum & Tring AC 5 U17 Women
Helena van Hullen Dacorum & Tring AC 5 U17 Women
Leshawn Clifford Birchfield Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Rosie Sharples Falkirk Victoria Harriers 5 U17 Women
Mollie Scaramuzza Holmfirth Harriers AC 5 U17 Women
Abigail Sorrell Harrogate Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Abi Timmington Worcester AC 5 U17 Women
Sara Pearson West Cheshire Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Alice Wilson Team Bath Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
April Seaton Saffron Athletics Club 5 U17 Women
Ellen Bruce Oxford City AC 5 U15 Girls
Minnie Axon Harrogate Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Matthew Young Mansfield Harriers 5 U15 Boys
Sam Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 7 U17 Men
Olivia Bagg Taunton AC 5 U17 Women
Lily Amor Yeovil Olympiads AC 5 U17 Women
Edward Foy Dacorum & Tring AC 7 U17 Men
Gabby Dickinson Cardiff Athletics 5 U17 Women
George Toom-Smith Notts AC 7 U17 Men
Sophie Lisk Cardiff Archers 5 U15 Girls
Jenna jane Hilditch Vp Glasgow 5 U15 Girls
Moria Howard Huntingdonshire AC 5 U15 Girls
Kathryn Clague City of York AC 5 U15 Girls
Josie Booker Ealing Southall & Middlesex AC 5 U17 Women
Isabelle Mardle City Of Norwich AC 5 U15 Girls
Zadie Baker Rushcliffe AC 5 U17 Women
Rosie Townley Thurrock Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Lucy Wintle Pembrokeshire Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Seren Rodgers Taunton AC 5 U17 Women
Charlotte Rutter Darlington H & AC 5 U17 Women
Rhiana Burrell Birchfield Harriers 5 U17 Women
Rosella Togo Bury Athletic Club 5 U17 Women
Sofija Dragisic Wood Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U17 Women
Ruby Sayles Chesterfield & District AC 5 U15 Girls
Maya Stewart Worcester AC 5 U17 Women
venice mensah Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 U15 Girls
Oliver Early Chelmsford AC 7 U17 Men
William Hodi Nairn 7 U17 Men
Tegan Hamilton-Adams Halifax Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Katie Irving Carlisle Aspatria AC 5 U15 Girls
Lucy Chalmers Slough Junior AC 5 U17 Women
Abbey Orr Victoria Park City of Glasgow 5 U17 Women
Ella Gillespie Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U15 Girls
Laila Herstell Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U15 Girls
Ellise Fryer-Francis Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U17 Women
Becca McLynn Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U15 Girls
Grace Fielder Taunton AC 5 U15 Girls
Elin Roberts Guildford & Godalming AC 5 U15 Girls
Georgina Mabbott Gateshead Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Jessica Lord Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Annabelle Taylor Carlisle Aspatria AC 5 U17 Women
Ella Rush Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 5 U17 Women
Stephanie Brooks North Somerset AC 5 U17 Women
Luca Michalowski Charnwood A C 7 U17 Men
Abigail Howard Bury Athletic Club 5 U17 Women
Jay Cook Bury Athletic Club 7 U17 Men
Ophelia Pye Marlborough & District Junior AC 5 U17 Women
Sammy Ball Reading AC 7 U17 Men
Esme Pounder City of York AC 5 U15 Girls
Joe Frew Reading AC 7 U17 Men
Luca Prior West Suffolk AC 7 U17 Men
Emma Wood Doyle Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Arabella Wilson Guildford & Godalming AC 5 U15 Girls
Olivia Riley Cannock & Stafford AC 5 U17 Women
Demari Gumcs Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 U15 Boys
Leah Howard Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC 5 U17 Women
Frances Hogg City of York AC 5 U15 Girls
Erin Rees Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 U15 Girls
Dan Richardson City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 5 U15 Boys
Ellie Mullins Marlborough & District Junior AC 5 U15 Girls
Amy Kennedy Cumbernauld AAC 5 U17 Women
Oliver DRozario Taunton AC 7 U17 Men
Maya Kendell Taunton AC 5 U17 Women
Faith Davenport Notts AC 5 U15 Girls
Olivia London Vale Of Aylesbury AC 5 U15 Girls
Sammy Lok Corby AC 5 U15 Boys
Chanel Lovelock Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 U15 Girls
Allyson Wedrychowski Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 U15 Girls
Molly Staunton Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 U15 Girls
Nina Balut Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 U17 Women
Mary Drewett Vale Of Aylesbury AC 5 U15 Girls
Aimee Broomby Carlisle Aspatria AC 5 U15 Girls
Thea Brown Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U15 Girls
Alex Stirzaker Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 12 U17 Men
Matilda Somerville-Cotton Corby AC 5 U17 Women
Holly Stewart Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Saffron Meade Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Charli Sampson Charnwood A C 5 U17 Women
Evan Cole Swansea Harriers 5 U15 Boys
Rebecca Cox Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Pip Nuttall Horwich R M I Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Simone Stirzaker Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 U15 Girls
Millie Hardy Wombwell Sporting AC 5 U15 Girls
Abi Belward Southampton Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Aharon Graham-Mulvaney Cardiff Athletics 5 U15 Boys
Harry Crosby Southampton AC 7 U17 Men
Amy Wall Southampton Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls