England U17 & U15 Combined Events Championships 2018

Currently Showing All
Firstname Lastname Club Events Entered Age Group
Melissa Cox Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Jasmine Presho Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow AC 5 U17 Women
Glenn Harrison Stevenage & North Herts AC 7 U17 Men
Greg Zoppos Thames Valley Harriers 7 U17 Men
Edward Laws Stevenage & North Herts AC 5 U15 Boys
Beca Roberts Carmarthen & District Harriers 5 U17 Women
Lucy Balmforth Liverpool Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Niamh Kilgallen Tamworth AC 5 U15 Girls
Ben Hillman Cardiff AAC 7 U17 Men
Hayden Middleton Preston Harriers 5 U15 Boys
Isabel Morgan Cardiff Archers 5 U15 Girls
Adam Booth Poole AC 7 U17 Men
Ellie Morris Blyth Running Club 5 U17 Women
Theo Adesina Thurrock Harriers 7 U17 Men
Billy Goodridge Southampton Athletic Club 5 U15 Boys
Maija Dunne Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Anya Dunne Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Kresten Calvert Wirral AC 5 U15 Boys
Emma Jackson Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Caitlyn Mapps Cardiff Archers 5 U17 Women
Grace Morgan Cardiff Archers 5 U17 Women
Adetokunbo Akanbi-Mortimer Rhymney Valley AC 5 U15 Boys
Sofia Vella Cardiff AAC 5 U17 Women
Ella Chambers Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Lucy Robinson Macclesfield Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Rebecca Leather Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Rebecca Cox Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Daisy Worthington Bury Athletic Club 5 U17 Women
Rory Howorth Team Bath Athletic Club 7 U17 Men
Jamie Holland Swansea Harriers 5 U17 Women
Rebecca Roach Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Luca Michalowski Charnwood A C 5 U15 Boys
Gina Nuttall WESPA Fire Athletics 5 U15 Girls
Megan Taylor Leeds City Athletic Club 5 U17 Women
Ruby Bridger Thurrock Harriers 5 U17 Women
Lara Taylor Liverpool Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Alex Byrom Vale Of Aylesbury AC 7 U17 Men
Steph Driscoll Liverpool Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Evie Wild Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Emilie Davies Blaenau gwent 5 U17 Women
Isabelle Skelton Sutton in Ashfield Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Alanah Thoresby Kingston upon Hull AC 5 U17 Women
Karnell Nunes-Smith Birchfield Harriers 5 U15 Boys
Adam Hoole Team East Lothian 7 U17 Men
Matthew Boules Livingston Athletic Club 7 U17 Men
Olivia Fowler Crewe and Nantwich AC 5 U15 Girls
Tyler Johnson East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC 5 U15 Boys
Murray Fotheringham Giffnock North AAC 7 U17 Men
Yasmin Grosvenor Bracknell AC 5 U17 Women
Lily Gregory Charnwood A C 5 U17 Women
Sola Taiwo Thurrock Harriers 5 U17 Women
Joe Purbrick Huntingdonshire AC 5 U15 Boys
Lucy Perkins Vale Of Aylesbury AC 5 U17 Women
Caitlin Keaney Cornwall AC 5 U15 Girls
Callum Newby Edinburgh Athletic Club 7 U17 Men
Patrick Clarke Bury Athletic Club 7 U17 Men
Sammy Ball Reading AC 5 U15 Boys
Morgan Spink Rotherham Harriers and AC 5 U17 Women
Sofija Dragisic Wood Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U15 Girls
Renee Bassin Horsham Blue Star Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Laura Hickey Leigh Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Thomas Lee Norcop City of Stoke AC 5 U15 Boys
Charlie Yates Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Ella Hall Bury Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Amy Battle Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Aran Thomas Wakefield District H & AC 7 U17 Men
Lola Allward Liverpool Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls
Daniel Roffey Epsom & Ewell Harriers 7 U17 Men
Philip Kastner Walton AC 7 U17 Men
Ryan Raulia Kettering Town Harriers 5 U15 Boys
Brandon Raulia Kettering Town Harriers 5 U15 Boys
Maisie Jeger Southampton Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Beth Greenwood City Of Norwich AC 5 U15 Girls
Matilda Somerville-Cotton Corby AC 5 U15 Girls
Ollie Owen Stevenage & North Herts AC 7 U17 Men
Claudia Lee East Cheshire Harriers & Tameside AC 5 U17 Women
Zak Stiller Sale Harriers Manchester 7 U17 Men
Gabby Dickinson Cardiff AAC 5 U15 Girls
Millie France Notts AC 5 U17 Women
Pedro Gleadall Blackheath and Bromley Harriers Athletic Club 7 U17 Men
Alexander Mackay Ross County Athletics Club 7 U17 Men
Alister Mackay Ross County Athletics Club 5 U15 Boys
Chloe Bagshaw Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 5 U15 Girls
Jack Stanway Leeds City Athletic Club 5 U15 Boys
Hannah Cunningham Wigan & District H & AC 5 U15 Girls
Danielle Hopkins Worcester AC 5 U17 Women
Dylan Baines Stevenage & North Herts AC 7 U17 Men
Sophia Deans Birchfield Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Katie Burr Victoria Park City of Glasgow 5 U15 Girls
Zoe Shepherd Kingston AC And Poly Harriers 5 U17 Women
Maya Stewart Worcester AC 5 U15 Girls
Shayon Fryer-Francis Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U17 Women
Ellise Fryer-Francis Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U15 Girls
Abi Timmington Worcester AC 5 U15 Girls
Emily Bee City Of Plymouth AC 5 U17 Women
Helena van Hüllen Dacorum & Tring AC 5 U15 Girls
Maddie Clark Stratford Upon Avon AC 5 U17 Women
George Lowrie Wakefield District H & AC 7 U17 Men
Molly Gardner Stevenage & North Herts AC 5 U17 Women
Iris Oliarnyk Halesowen ACC 5 U17 Women
Hannah Sahota Halesowen ACC 5 U17 Women
Molly Bean Great Yarmouth & District AC 5 U17 Women
Demi Tuinema Dacorum & Tring AC 5 U17 Women
Grace Colmer Southampton Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Ella Wilson Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U17 Women
Jodi Bemand West Cheshire Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Emma Sherwood Dudley and Stourbridge Harriers 5 U17 Women
Oliver D'Rozario Taunton AC 5 U15 Boys
Evie Mason City of Sheffield and Dearne AC 5 U17 Women
Milly Soanes Dacorum & Tring AC 5 U17 Women
Alana Birch Salford Metropolitan AC 5 U17 Women
Zoe Gardner Rugby & Northampton AC 5 U15 Girls
Alfie Edwards Wakefield District H & AC 5 U15 Boys
Alice Dale Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U17 Women
Hermione Mason Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U15 Girls
Emma Wood Leeds City Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Scarlett Whittaker Sale Harriers Manchester 5 U17 Women
Erin Lobley Hallamshire Harriers Sheffield 5 U15 Girls
Charlotte Rutter Darlington H & AC 5 U15 Girls
Amy Garroch Bury Athletic Club 5 U17 Women
Bethan Morgan Newport Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Emily Misantoni Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U17 Women
Lacey Dutton Birchfield Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Freddie Clemons Stratford Upon Avon AC 5 U15 Boys
Freddie Reilly Stevenage and North Herts 7 U17 Men
Anna Hutson Notts AC 5 U15 Girls
Luke Ball Yate & District AC 5 U15 Boys
Ewan Bradley West Cheshire Athletic Club 7 U17 Men
Stuart Bladon Team Kennet Triathlon & AC 7 U17 Men
Abigail Howard Bury Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Freya Witheat Watford Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Jessica Hopkins Chelmsford AC 5 U17 Women
Jay Cook Bury Athletic Club 5 U15 Boys
Samantha Harris City Of Plymouth AC 5 U17 Women
Anna Farrow Rugby & Northampton AC 5 U15 Girls
Jack Doodson Stockport Harriers & AC 5 U15 Boys
Harry Culpin Charnwood A C 7 U17 Men
Ella Rush Amber Valley and Erewash Athletic Club 5 U15 Girls
Ella Manning Aldershot Farnham & District 5 U15 Girls
Rhiana Burrell Birchfield Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Ella Jackson Cardiff Archers 5 U15 Girls
Ellie-Rose Isaac Cardiff Archers 5 U15 Girls
Scott Brindley North Ayrshire Athletic Club 7 U17 Men
Sam Coupland Southport Waterloo AC 5 U15 Boys
Scarlett Gammell Watford Harriers 5 U15 Girls
Hannah Barnden Derby Athletic Club 5 U17 Women
Megan Penfold Orion Harriers 5 U17 Women
Amelia Briggs-Goode Notts AC 5 U15 Girls
Adam Farrow Stratford Upon Avon AC 5 U15 Boys
Mia Chantree Chelmsford AC 5 U17 Women
Gabriella Whiteley Harrogate Harriers & AC 5 U15 Girls